Search competitions

Russia BP Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Igushev Yuriy1987Kovrov57.4010010511011097.7812Филимонов В.А.
Egorchenkov Yuriy1992Moscow50.101301301300Пеганов Ю.А.
Category 66 kg
1Skochek Sergey1983Novgorod65.10155160170n170n135.0112Богданов Е.А.
2Zyukin Aleksandr1996Gus-Khrustalnyy65.45125135135135106.749Аксентьев В.П.
3Mashkov Aleksey1982Yaroslavl65.90122.5127.5127.5122.596.318Кокорнов А.Н.
Category 74 kg
1Luchkin Dmitriy1986Kaliningrad73.65182.5187.5190n190n137.1312Сальков А.В.
2Nazarenko Aleksey1989Sevastopol73.65182.5187.5192.5187.5135.339Хоменко О.В., Паллер М.В.
3Prokhorov Georgiy1990Sankt-Peterburg70.85135142.5142.5135100.258Николаев М.М.
Mychko Viktor1984Voskresensk73.251701701700Хламков А.Е.
Category 83 kg
1Girin Konstantin1981Magnitogorsk80.05192.5202.5207.5207.5141.6012
2Laykhinen Andrey1983Severodvinsk82.55177.5185190185123.899Дернов С.В.
3Shamiev Dmitriy1993Gus-Khrustalnyy82.80170177.5185185123.668Аксентьев В.П.
4Kashin Pavel1990Yaroslavl82.35175182.5187.5182.5122.397Кокорнов А.Н.
5Neveykov Aleksey1966Yaroslavl82.40175182.5187.5182.5122.356Наметкин А.В.
6Syunikov Bogdan1998Moscow81.95175180180175117.715Куницын В.Б.
7Khlebuschev Egor1997Vladimir80.95172.5180185172.5116.904Феденко Д.А.
8Schurilov Igor1984Nizhnie Gorki80.75170177.5177.5170115.383
Category 93 kg
1Babin Aleksandr1982Ufa93.00202.5207.5212.5207.5130.3512Охлюев Е.В., Брыляков А.В.
2Sukin Ivan1990Pereslavl-Zalesskiy91.30195202.5207.5195123.609Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
3Kashin Dmitriy1988Yaroslavl92.05172.5180185185116.798Кокорнов А.Н.
4Mitrofanov Sergey1988Kovrov90.50155165170165105.047Филимонов В.А.
5Kataev Kirill1991Magnitogorsk88.0010016010064.596Гирин К.В.
Category 105 kg
1Kudryavtsev Alexei1988Biysk104.70205212.5225212.5127.1112Смирнов А.И.
2Inin Andrey1990Saransk104.80195202.5212.5202.5121.099Холопов А.Б.
3Khabarov Dmitriy1989Gus-Khrustalnyy102.85190200212.5200120.418Аксентьев В.П.
4Selyavin Aleksey1988Murom97.15170180185180110.877
Category 120 kg
1Kuzin Denis1989Sheksna110.80205210217.5217.5127.7212Заборин Д.А.
2Dergabuzov Roman1981Tula118.20190202.5215215124.059Мошаров Н.Е.
3Kuzmin Vasiliy1980Murom108.55200210212.5212.5125.578
4Yashurin Dmitriy1982Nizhniy Novgorod108.65160167.5175175103.387Леднёв А.В.
Category +120 kg
1Ivanov Evgeniy1982Rybinsk157.65220227.5227.5220120.8712Карпеткин Б.Ю.
2Morozevich Vitaliy1966Novgorod210.00210215222.5215114.619Корунов В.В., Володько В.А.
3Selezen Sergey1980Verkhnyaya Salda123.45180195197.5197.5112.848Мигачёв В.В.
4Vdovin Evgeniy1984Saransk121.10195202.5202.5195111.887Холопов А.Б.
5Ushakov Andrey1980Moscow141.00180190197.51906
6Sidorychev Aleksandr2000Ivanovo135.15182.5187.5187.5187.5105.355Коростин М.Ю.

Best lifters

Men
1 Girin Konstantin 141.60 207.5 @ 80.05
2 Luchkin Dmitriy 137.13 190n @ 73.65
3 Nazarenko Aleksey 135.33 187.5 @ 73.65
4 Skochek Sergey 135.01 170n @ 65.10
5 Babin Aleksandr 130.35 207.5 @ 93.00
6 Kuzin Denis 127.72 217.5 @ 110.80
7 Kudryavtsev Alexei 127.11 212.5 @ 104.70
8 Kuzmin Vasiliy 125.57 212.5 @ 108.55
9 Dergabuzov Roman 124.05 215 @ 118.20
10 Laykhinen Andrey 123.89 185 @ 82.55