Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
13 - 17 nov 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
154
ID
49932
Views
754
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 nov 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Simonyants Karina 1977 Saint Petersburg 46.80 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
145.02 12 Николаев М.М.
2
Ivanova Irina 1996 Moscow 47.00 102.5
112.5
112.5
102.5
137.85 9 Поляков А.А.
3
Kozhevnikova Nadezhda 1993 Izhevsk 46.60 87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
125.17 8 Черников П.В.
4
Burova Mariya 1995 Kaluga 46.50 82.5
87.5
95.0
87.5
118.59 7 Цуканов В.А.
5
Kostryukova Viktoriya 2000 Cheboksari 46.65 72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
104.79 6 Кострюков В.В.
6
Kryuchkova Darya 2001 Frolovo 46.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
88.77 5 Князев А.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul 1989 Zelenodolsk 51.65 130.0
n 140.5
150.0
n 140.5
176.07 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Saint Petersburg 51.95 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
134.11 9 Ушаков А.И.
3
Yaksterkina Anastasiya 1991 Kozlovka 51.85 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
121.82 8 Соловьёв Д.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Kotkova Larisa 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 56.85 155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
188.95 12 Микрюкова А.Е.
2
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 1985 Novocheboksarsk 56.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
187.21 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Shulyaeva Nadezhda 1980 Saransk 56.40 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
108.23 8 Шуляев В.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Kuznetsova Yuliya 1973 Tver 62.10 115.0
127.5
137.5
137.5
149.29 12 Трифонов М.М.
2
Yultsova Viktoriya 2002 Arhangelsk 62.60 117.5
130.0
140.0
130.0
140.29 9 Солодов А.В., Неклюдов А.В.
3
Terentyeva Anastasiya 1993 Ivanovo 57.05 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
118.86 8 Агинян В.К., Новиков А.З.
4
Chizhevskaya Evgeniya 1975 Kaliningrad 61.05 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
104.50 7 Рудик А.Аф.
5
Ivacheva Anastasiya 2000 Kurgan 61.75 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
103.59 6 Фальковский П.П., Алференко М.Э.
Category 72 kg
1
Chistyakova Yulia 1989 Saint Petersburg 68.00 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
164.98 12 Шейко Б.И.
2
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 1980 Suzemka 68.80 125.0
135.0
147.5
135.0
135.93 9 Андреенко Н.Н.
3
Prokopova Yekateryna 1994 Sevastopol 71.40 125.0
125.0
137.5
125.0
122.69 8 Паллер М.В., Апанасенко В.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Protchenko Lyudmila 1986 Saint Petersburg 84.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
162.74 12 Муминов В.И., Дальский Д.Д.
2
Pokazanyeva Yana 1997 Nizhnevartovsk 82.80 165.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
161.69 9 Хамов А.С., Мороз В.И.
3
Baranova (Tsygankova) Ekaterina 1992 Suzemka 81.70 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
153.78 8 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
4
Koshurina Yuliya 1968 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.40 85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.05 7 Яшурин Д.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Chernitsyna Kseniya 1986 Saint Petersburg 84.25 140.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
135.79 12
2
Pugovkina Alla 1975 Moscow 89.60 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
132.02 9 Солодюк Д.А.
3
Isaeva Nargiz 1990 Kaluga 100.90 122.5
130.0
142.5
130.0
107.96 8 Цуканов В.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kotkova Larisa 162.5 56.85 188.95
2
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 160.0 56.40 187.21
3
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul n 140.5 51.65 176.07
4
Chistyakova Yulia 162.5 68.00 164.98
5
Protchenko Lyudmila 182.5 84.00 162.74
6
Pokazanyeva Yana 180.0 82.80 161.69
7
Baranova (Tsygankova) Ekaterina 170.0 81.70 153.78
8
Kuznetsova Yuliya 137.5 62.10 149.29
9
Simonyants Karina 107.5 46.80 145.02
10
Yultsova Viktoriya 130.0 62.60 140.29