Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships:BP MJ

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Klimenko GeorgiyJ1995Sovetskiy53.00140160171n171n164.5112Кононович О.П., Пинженин И.А.
2Maksharipov IlesJ1998Pyt-Yakh52.24115115130115112.319Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
3Suntsov AlekseyJ1996Ivanovo50.72758082.582.583.128Агинян В.К., Ефремова Н.В.
Category 59 kg
1Ivanov AleksandrJ1997Novgorod57.68142.5147.5150150132.7212Иванищенко А.Б.
2Sergienko SergeyJ1997Krasnoyarsk55.06140145147.5147.5136.549Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Vasilyev SergeyJ1999Leninsk-Kuznetskiy54.88130142.5150142.5132.348Деревянко И.Г.
4Kirillov DmitriyJ1997Krasnoyarsk58.52140145150140122.197Горошко А.А.
5Lubentsov NikitaJ1999Lakinsk58.80110120130120104.276Грачев И.Г.
6Isoev AnvarJ1999Tyumen58.52105110115115100.375Поздеева Н.Н.
Category 66 kg
1Balabanov RuslanJ1996Pyt-Yakh66.00190200213.5200157.0412Симонов Д.В., Фролов М.Н.
2Grigoryev AleksandrJ1999Sankt-Peterburg65.12170180192.5192.5152.849Степаненко В.А., Вендик А.О.
3Rikhter AlekseyJ1999Tarko-Sale64.36170180190190152.358Поздеева Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
4Khomyakov AndreyJ1996Krasnoyarsk64.96160170175170135.257Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 74 kg
1Vorotilin ValeriyJ1995Demyakhi73.36210215233215155.6112Апёнкин И.И.
2Berdnikov KonstantinJ1995Krasnoyarsk73.40195205217.5205148.329Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Panteleev ViktorJ1996Moscow73.78185192.5207.5192.5138.768Коновалов А.А., Поляков А.А.
Category 83 kg
1Shaybekov VladislavJ1995Omskaya oblast82.40225232.5232.5155.8712Алсуфьев Ю.В., Кузин М.В.
2Vakhrushev EvgeniyJ1995Novouralsk82.30210215235215144.249Князев С.Г., Коркодинов В.Г.
3Sotnikov AlekseyJ1985Biysk82.48185205215185123.958Смирнов А.И.
4Golanov AleksandrJ1997Suzemka80.16142.5152.5160160109.097Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 93 kg
1Ozerov AndreyJ1995Obninsk92.96225235240240150.8012Губанова В.И.
2Gladyshev DmitriyJ1995Nizhniy Novgorod91.92215215235215135.829Киселев В.В.
3Golovin ArtemJ1996Volgograd92.04195207.5217.5207.5131.008Мохов А.А.
Category 105 kg
1Roenko EvgeniyJ1996Naberezhnie Chelny104.36300302.5307.5307.5184.1512Роенко Е.В.
2Simakhin RomanJ1996Shadrinsk104.80295307.5307.5307.5183.879Степаненко С.А.
3Dikun YaroslavJ1995Arhangelsk103.80225
225240240144.008Солодов А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Rakhmatullin BulatJ1998Naberezhnie Chelny114.20250255262.5262.5152.8112Коткова Л.Ю.
2Kildeev DenisJ1995Kogalym107.50240250260260154.139Мишин И.В., Рандин Е.И.
3Yaufman ViktorJ1995Surgut114.50195207.5220207.5120.710Ваньшин Н.А., Фролов М.Н.
4Chechuev MaksimJ1997Suzemka119.00170190210190109.458Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category +120 kg
1Leskovets NikitaJ1999Biryusinsk134.50265275280280157.4512Крук Ю.А.
2Evreev OlegJ1995Leninsk-Kuznetskiy125.16235242.5250250142.429Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
3Nemov VladislavJ1996Magadan131.20250250252.5250141.178Крюков М.Ю.
4Gvozdev DmitriyJ1996Surgut138.20215225245225125.987Ваньшин Н.А., Фролов М.Н.