Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships:BP MSJ

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Marichev IlyaT2001Obninsk52.40105115130.5115111.9512Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
2Kotov PavelT2001Novoshakhtinsk52.8082.587.59587.584.519Степаненко Е.Е., Степаненко В.Б.
3Koval LeonidT2003Dalnegorsk52.9260656562.638Лапынин В.Б.
Category 59 kg
1Khusnutdinov MarselT2000Zelenodolsk58.82112.5120127.5127.5110.7512Крысин И.А.
2Stepanenko KirillT2000Kemerovo58.22115120125125109.639Степаненко А.А.
3Prokopyev ValeriyT2001Noyabrsk58.80117.5122.5125122.5106.448Флегантов А.О.
4Stolnikov DenisT2002Lakinsk59.00105112.5122.5112.597.447Грачев И.Г.
5Semibratov PavelT2000Noyabrsk59.0097.5107.5122.5107.593.116Флегантов А.О.
6Ivanov YaroslavT2002Cheboksari58.428585909078.685Тимофеев А.Б.
7Baranovskiy StanislavT2003Pereslavl-Zalesskiy58.507580858069.854Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
Vitushkin SevastyanT2000Troitsk57.5875750Матынян Л.Г., Джанклыч А.З.
Zimaev Said-MagomedT2000Pyt-Yakh58.26112.5112.5112.50Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
Category 66 kg
1Ovsyannikov KirillT2000Chelyabinsk64.32145152.5160160128.3612Словцов В.В., Поделко И.В.
2Popov SergeyT2000Solikamsk62.78125132.5140140114.689Чуклинов С.А.
3Nekrasov PavelT2001Krasnoufimsk64.72127.5127.5127.5127.5101.768Федосиенко С.А., Некрасов М.Н.
4Lutsakov AleksandrT2002Suzemka61.96808592.592.576.657Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
5Ryabtsev VladimirT2000Suzemka64.9877.585909071.596Коротченков Е.А.
Category 74 kg
1Korolev PavelT2000Poykovskiy72.54185195200n200n145.9412Малюгин В.С.
2Ryzhov MaksimT2000Novoe73.84147.5155160160115.279Костенко А.В.
3Vershinin DanilT2000Nizhniy Tagil71.46140140142.5142.5105.148Рамазанов Р.М.
4Talko AndreyT2002Irkutsk72.06135140142.5142.5104.497Володько В.А.
5Piskorskiy DanilT2001Kamyshin72.96135135142.5142.5103.556Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
Spesivtsev NikolayT2003Moscow67.728587.587.50Асташов А.Н.
Pereezchikov VyacheslavT2000Kaluga73.541951951950Федотов С.Н., Родионова В.Ю.
Category 83 kg
1Kuzubov AleksandrT2001Belgorod78.06165175175165114.4412Чурикова Е.В.
2Markelov VyacheslavT2001Anzhero-Sudzhensk79.86145150160160109.359Баталов В.В.
3Potolov RuslanT2001Kaluga81.62155160160160107.888Федотов С.Н.
4Dubinin DaniilT2000Kostroma81.94150150157.5157.5105.947Савушкин В.В.
5Shupikov PavelT2002Suzemka80.2213014014514598.826Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
6Nikitin KenzhesT2002Cheboksari74.33125132.5140140100.395Тимофеев А.Б.
7Saprykin DanilT2000Sheksna74.50135140145140100.234Заборин Д.А.
8Solonenko VladislavT2000Klimovo75.3613014014514099.433Ермаченко А.В.
9Barinov GennadiyT2000Suzemka81.90117.512513513590.842Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
10Pikulin IlyaT2000Dalnegorsk82.7012012012512583.621Лапынин В.Б.
Category 93 kg
1Volbenko MikhailT2001Poykovskiy90.70155162.5172.5172.5109.6912Малюгин В.С.
2Gusev AndreyT2000Obninsk92.22155165170170107.229Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
3Solomennyy AleksandrT2000Novoshakhtinsk86.18157.5165167.5167.5109.428Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
4Timofeev DmitriyT2000Shadrinsk86.62150160165165107.497Степаненко С.А.
5Kurdyukov AndreyT2003Pyt-Yakh91.0514014514514592.036Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
6Demchenko SergeyT2002Suzemka87.4410511512512581.015Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
7Kasymov NikitaT2004Suzemka86.0880901159058.834Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
Category 105 kg
1Mamedov AkhmedT2000Nizhniy Tagil101.90170180190190114.7912Рамазанов Р.М.
2Sunnatov RustamT2002Belovo103.70145152.5160152.591.539Алсуфьев Ю.В., Белобородов М.Н.
3Ostapenko MaksimT2000Mytischi99.0010010010510564.168Матвеев А.И.
4Nigmatullin MaksimT2001Nizhniy Tagil101.309090102.59054.507Чурсина В.О.
Category 120 kg
1Repin VladislavT2000Nizhniy Tagil105.20185185190190113.4612Шекуров С.В.
2Kolmakov SergeyT2000Noyabrsk116.80165172.5187.5187.5108.519Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
3Mudryy LeonidT2000Magadan109.10147.515516015591.458Абдумаликов Б.Т.
4Peshiy DanilaT2001Pereslavl-Zalesskiy114.9012013013513075.557Зайцев О.В., Сукин А.А.
Category +120 kg
1Ipatov VladimirT2000Osa120.50160170177.5177.5101.9512Мусин Н.Х.
2Sidorychev AleksandrT2000Ivanovo121.6016516518016594.589Коростин М.Ю.
3Prokhorov IlyaT2001Obninsk128.8090951009553.828Губанова В.И.

Best lifters

Men
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Korolev Pavel 145.94 200n @ 72.54
2 Ovsyannikov Kirill 128.36 160 @ 64.32
3 Ryzhov Maksim 115.27 160 @ 73.84
4 Mamedov Akhmed 114.79 190 @ 101.90
5 Popov Sergey 114.68 140 @ 62.78
6 Kuzubov Aleksandr 114.44 165 @ 78.06
7 Repin Vladislav 113.46 190 @ 105.20
8 Marichev Ilya 111.95 115 @ 52.40
9 Khusnutdinov Marsel 110.75 127.5 @ 58.82
10 Volbenko Mikhail 109.69 172.5 @ 90.70