Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships:BP WSJ

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 43 kg
1Volodko EkaterinaT2001Irkutsk43.0072.57577.575107.2112Володько В.А.
2Litvinova PolinaT2002Nerekhta41.764045504565.529Кудряшов С.Н.
3Lyutikova SofyaT2001Novoshakhtinsk42.442527.5303043.258Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
Category 47 kg
1Stoyanova NatalyaT2000Novoshakhtinsk46.4867.572.57575101.6812Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
2Kostryukova ViktoriyaT2000Cheboksari46.3867.570757095.049Кострюков В.В.
3Zhanysova IlonaT2000Dalnegorsk46.86707577.57094.358Ким С.А.
4Sokolskaya AleksandraT2001Nerekhta45.805557.56557.578.777Кудряшов С.Н.
Category 52 kg
1Kashina VeronikaT2001Svobodnyy50.627582.587.587.5111.3612Реутов А.В.
2Materinskaya KseniyaT2002Oktyabrskiy51.587582.58585106.639Габидулина Т.В., Урусов С.А.
3Osipova AlinaT2000Anzhero-Sudzhensk50.9280858580101.358Баталов В.В.
4Safronova AleksandraT2001Nizhniy Tagil51.465052.552.552.565.987Шекуров С.В.
Khamidullina ReginaT2000Miass50.3477.577.582.50Серебренникова Е.В.
Stoyanova OlgaT2002Novoshakhtinsk51.3487.587.587.50Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
Category 57 kg
1Panarina DianaT2000Kamyshin56.16859092.592.5108.5912Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
2Kulikova OlgaT2000Kamyshin56.26858587.587.5102.589Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
3Sarycheva KristinaT2003Kostroma56.50858587.58599.328Савушкин В.В.
4Makarova KseniyaT2001Irkutsk56.1282.58587.582.596.917Володько В.А.
5Kirakosyan AllaT2004Bisert54.367580858096.356Пивоваров А.Г.
6Shankova ViktoriyaT2000Noyabrsk56.727077.582.577.590.285Флегантов А.О.
7Zhidkova AnastasiyaT2001Nerekhta56.647075807587.464Кудряшов С.Н.
Category 63 kg
1Vakhrameeva DaryaT2000Zelenodolsk62.38130140143n143n154.7312Крысин И.А.
2Bessonova LadaT2000Obninsk62.52102.5110112.5112.5121.529Хабаровский В.Ю.
3Yultsova ViktoriyaT2002Arhangelsk62.6490105110110118.658Неклюдов А.В.
4Kashtanova TatyanaT2002Tikhvin61.0295102.5107.5107.5118.307Тузов С.Г.
5Budanova AlisaT2002Oktyabrskiy60.805560605560.696Габидулина Т.В., Урусов С.А.
6Baygusheva ValeriyaT2000Tyumen61.304045504549.355Поздеева Н.Н.
Category 72 kg
1Gabova UlyanaT2000Magadan65.269095100100104.6012Крюков М.Ю.
2Kotlyarova EkaterinaT2001Nizhniy Tagil63.806572.5808085.109Чурсина В.О.
3Gorbatenko YuliyaT2000Novoshakhtinsk63.5072.57577.57580.078Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
4Gorkova YuliyaT2002Biysk66.367075807577.497Смирнов А.И.
5Zhuravkova AleksandraT2002Suzemka65.884045505051.946Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
6Dudko EkaterinaT2003Suzemka70.303540454544.645Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
Category 84 kg
1Vozmilova AnnaT2001Nizhniy Tagil83.34105112.5118n118n105.6412Шекуров С.В.
2Chetvernina DaryaT2000Magadan80.40102.5107.5112.5107.598.099Новосёлов Т.Н.
3Polyakova GalinaT2003Klimovo77.7492.597.5102.5102.595.348Поляков Ф.В.
Category +84 kg
1Efimtseva DaryaT2000Obninsk117.70145157.5n170n170n136.4212Хабаровский В.Ю.
2Ruzaeva EvgeniyaT2000Pyt-Yakh93.688085909076.569Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
3Shlykova VeronikaT2003Novoshakhtinsk88.807575807565.178Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.

Best lifters

Women
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Vakhrameeva Darya 154.73 143n @ 62.38
2 Efimtseva Darya 136.42 170n @ 117.70
3 Bessonova Lada 121.52 112.5 @ 62.52
4 Yultsova Viktoriya 118.65 110 @ 62.64
5 Kashtanova Tatyana 118.30 107.5 @ 61.02
6 Kashina Veronika 111.36 87.5 @ 50.62
7 Panarina Diana 108.59 92.5 @ 56.16
8 Volodko Ekaterina 107.21 75 @ 43.00
9 Materinskaya Kseniya 106.63 85 @ 51.58
10 Vozmilova Anna 105.64 118n @ 83.34