Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships:CL BP MSJ

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Marichev IlyaT2001Obninsk52.2282.59097.597.595.2512Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
2Kotov PavelT2001Novoshakhtinsk52.9072.57577.577.574.719Степаненко Е.Е., Степаненко В.Б.
3Koval LeonidT2003Dalnegorsk52.86607077.57067.538Лапынин В.Б.
Category 59 kg
1Stepanenko KirillT2000Kemerovo58.988590959582.3112Степаненко А.А.
2Roenko DmitriyT2000Naberezhnie Chelny57.72859092.592.581.799Рыженков А.А.
3Gorbunov AlekseyT2000Dalnegorsk58.8482.587.592.587.575.988Ким С.А.
4Kriventsov NikitaT2001Pereslavl-Zalesskiy58.5077.582.587.582.572.037Сукин А.А.
Category 66 kg
1Shabanov VitaliyT2002Cherepovets65.4011512012512598.8912Шабанов С.В., Цыганков А.С.
2Petrushin TimofeyT2002Tomsk65.58112.5117.5122.5122.596.699Петрушин С.В.
3Popov SergeyT2000Solikamsk63.68115120127.512097.108Чуклинов С.А.
4Dautov AynurT2000Naberezhnie Chelny64.92112.5117.5122.5117.593.537Рыженков А.А.
5Rud DaniilT2001Kostroma65.6695102.5107.5102.580.836Дурандин С.Б.
6Arakelyan ArazT2001Mytischi61.847582.587.582.568.485Свинарчук В.П.
Category 74 kg
1Pereezchikov VyacheslavT2000Kaluga74.00125132.5140140100.7012Федотов С.Н., Родионова В.Ю.
2Talko AndreyT2002Irkutsk71.0012012513012592.679Володько В.А.
3Smolyuga SergeyT2000Serpukhov73.62115122.5125122.588.448Путилина А.А.
4Saprykin DanilT2000Sheksna73.3611512012512086.857Заборин Д.А.
5Spesivtsev NikolayT2003Moscow70.0672.577.58077.558.046Асташов А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Khaybullin StepanT2002Naberezhnie Chelny80.85150155n160n160n108.5112Рыженков А.А.
2Ditman VladislavT2000Mytischi81.80137.5147.5137.592.599Матвеев Вик.В.
Category 93 kg
1Solomennyy AleksandrT2000Novoshakhtinsk87.25125132.5137.5137.589.2212Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
2Dorodnov AntonT2000Tula84.50130135137.513589.189Казанцев Н.А.
3Ergin ViktorT2002Sankt-Peterburg85.05125130132.5132.587.208Орёл Д.В.
4Pikulin IlyaT2000Dalnegorsk83.55125127.5132.5127.584.787Лапынин В.Б.
5Basov DaniilT2000Nerekhta91.00120125132.512579.366Кудряшов С.Н.
Category 105 kg
1Martyntsev AleksandrT2000Volgograd94.35150157.5165165102.9612Полянский Д.А.
Category 120 kg
1Arkhipov MikhailT2000Mytischi115.5013014014514081.2512Малов Н.В.
2Mudryy LeonidT2000Magadan108.1095105112.5112.566.579Абдумаликов Б.Т.
Category +120 kg
1Sidorychev AleksandrT2000Ivanovo123.50135142.515015085.6912Коростин М.Ю.
2Ipatov VladimirT2000Osa121.80135142.5150142.581.659Мусин Н.Х.
3Kolyadin AleksandrT2002Sankt-Peterburg145.4095102.510510558.358Алексеев И.Н.
4Rybakov KirillT2001Kaluga141.5087.5951059553.007Федотов С.Н.

Best lifters

Men
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Khaybullin Stepan 108.51 160n @ 80.85
2 Martyntsev Aleksandr 102.96 165 @ 94.35
3 Pereezchikov Vyacheslav 100.70 140 @ 74.00
4 Shabanov Vitaliy 98.89 125 @ 65.40
5 Popov Sergey 97.10 120 @ 63.68
6 Petrushin Timofey 96.69 122.5 @ 65.58
7 Marichev Ilya 95.25 97.5 @ 52.22
8 Dautov Aynur 93.53 117.5 @ 64.92
9 Talko Andrey 92.67 125 @ 71.00
10 Ditman Vladislav 92.59 137.5 @ 81.80