Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships:CL BP WSJ

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 43 kg
1Volodko EkaterinaT2001Irkutsk42.905557.5606085.9012Володько В.А.
2Lyutikova SofyaT2001Novoshakhtinsk42.542527.53027.539.589Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
Category 47 kg
1Zhanysova IlonaT2000Dalnegorsk46.285557.5
61.557.578.1912Ким С.А.
2Stoyanova NatalyaT2000Novoshakhtinsk46.4047.552.56152.571.269Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
Category 52 kg
1Stoyanova OlgaT2002Novoshakhtinsk51.36606567.567.584.9512Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
2Khamidullina ReginaT2000Miass50.6652.557.56557.573.139Серебренникова Е.В.
Category 57 kg
1Kulikova OlgaT2000Kamyshin55.947075808094.2112Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
2Kirakosyan AllaT2004Bisert54.52657072.572.587.119Пивоваров А.Г.
3Nikitina ElizavetaT2001Mytischi53.106065707085.868Матвеев Вик.В.
4Lagutina ElenaT2001Tikhvin55.967075757082.417Тузов С.Г.
5Panarina DianaT2000Kamyshin56.0867.57072.57082.276Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
6Makarova KseniyaT2001Irkutsk56.14657072.57082.205Володько В.А.
7Berdnikova LiliyaT2004Sankt-Peterburg55.906570706576.594Полозов Д.Ю., Латыпов А.Ш.
8Gontar NatalyaT2002Syktyvkar56.8257.562.572.562.572.703Хомутинников Ю.Ю.
Category 63 kg
1Yultsova ViktoriyaT2002Arhangelsk62.3090n95n10095n102.9012Неклюдов А.В.
2Kashtanova TatyanaT2002Tikhvin60.40808592.5859Тузов С.Г.
3Dyakova VeronikaT2004Dalnegorsk57.8652.557.5606068.818Ким С.А.
4Egorova MariyaT2003Moscow60.204552.557.557.563.947Вознюк Д.Н.
5Zubkova KseniyaT2004Moscow61.7047.552.55552.557.296Кучин Ю.Л.
6Gorbatenko YuliyaT2000Novoshakhtinsk62.985052.557.552.556.405Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.
Category 72 kg
1Menshova KristinaT2002Tikhvin66.00758082.582.585.5812Тузов С.Г.
2Gabova UlyanaT2000Magadan65.80657072.572.575.389Крюков М.Ю.
3Belyashina AlenaT2002Nerekhta68.80606567.56565.458Кудряшов С.Н.
Category 84 kg
1Knyazeva EkaterinaT2002Tikhvin80.90100105110.5n110.5n100.4912Тузов С.Г.
2Polyakova GalinaT2003Klimovo77.8067.57072.572.567.409Поляков Ф.В., Гулидова М.А.
3Chetvernina DaryaT2000Magadan81.8062.570757063.288Новосёлов Т.Н.
4Varkova ElizavetaT2001Dalnegorsk76.004047.5505047.147Ким С.А.
Category +84 kg
1Vozmilova AnnaT2001Nizhniy Tagil84.106572.572.572.564.6112Шекуров С.В.
2Shishmareva KseniyaT2003Tikhvin85.10606567.56557.599Тузов С.Г.
3Shlykova VeronikaT2003Novoshakhtinsk90.505055606051.738Степаненко Е.Е., Маврина Е.П.

Best lifters

Women
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yultsova Viktoriya 102.90 95n @ 62.30
2 Knyazeva Ekaterina 100.49 110.5n @ 80.90
3 Kulikova Olga 94.21 80 @ 55.94
4 Kirakosyan Alla 87.11 72.5 @ 54.52
5 Volodko Ekaterina 85.90 60 @ 42.90
6 Nikitina Elizaveta 85.86 70 @ 53.10
7 Menshova Kristina 85.58 82.5 @ 66.00
8 Stoyanova Olga 84.95 67.5 @ 51.36
9 Lagutina Elena 82.41 70 @ 55.96
10 Panarina Diana 82.27 70 @ 56.08