Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Tyumen
Date
8 - 17 feb 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
318
ID
43323
Views
868
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 feb 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Kirillova Polina J 1997 Kozlovka 42.95
125.0
125.0
67.5
67.5
122.5
122.5
315.0
450.63 12 Соловьёв Д.А.
2
Gorbacheva Natalya J 1997 Kaluga 42.60
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
307.5
442.21 9 Полушин А.Н.
3
Talinova Viktoriya J 1997 Kumertau 42.80
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
105.0
270.0
387.12 8 Дубинин А., Масягутов С.Г.
Category 47 kg
1
Abdullaeva Elmira J 1998 Hanti-Mansiysk 46.95
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
142.5
142.5
372.5
501.36 12 Протопопов А.А., Рыбин Г.И.
2
Frolova Anastasiya J 1998 Ulyanovsk 46.40
142.5
142.5
87.5
87.5
130.0
130.0
360.0
488.64 9 Сидорова И.А.
3
Ramazanova Marina J 1997 Balakovo 45.55
132.5
132.5
82.5
82.5
105.0
105.0
320.0
440.05 8 Богатова Н.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Vasilyeva Margarita J 1995 Syktyvkar 51.90
180.0
180.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
n 452.5
564.94 12 Маляренко А.С., Братусь Е.П.
2
Smolekho Tatyana J 1996 Kemerovo 51.65
170.0
170.0
n 121.0
n 121.0
145.0
145.0
436.0
546.37 9 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Karaeva Samira J 1996 Maloyaroslavets 50.75
170.0
170.0
97.5
97.5
155.0
155.0
422.5
536.65 8 Демидов А.Д.
4
Chervyakova Anastasiya J 1999 Irkutsk 51.30
172.5
172.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
410.0
516.49 7 Деханов А.С., Апёнкин И.И.
5
Petukhova Alesya J 1997 Magadan 51.50
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
135.0
135.0
382.5
480.40 6 Крюков М.Ю.
6
Ilnitskaya Olga J 1997 Tyumen 51.00
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
340.0
430.24 5 Павлов И.Е., Кисель Д.Р.
7
Abrayukova Dinara J 1998 Noyabrsk 51.15
117.5
117.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
407.17 4 Флегантов А.О.
Category 57 kg
1
Kolesnik Daniela J 1999 Abakan 56.45
195.0
195.0
n 150.0
n 150.0
185.0
185.0
n 530.0
619.70 12 Карабонцев А.В.
2
Elizarova Anna J 1994 Novgorod 56.90
185.0
185.0
130.0
130.0
177.5
177.5
492.5
572.28 9 Иванищенко А.Б.
3
Smelova Yana J 1995 Neryungri 57.00
190.0
190.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
460.0
533.78 8 Мулер И.Ю., Немец Е.В.
4
Mazar Tatyana J 1996 Lakinsk 56.35
175.0
175.0
102.5
102.5
150.0
150.0
427.5
500.55 7 Суслова В.А., Самарина Н.Н.
5
Pribylova Darya J 1997 Ulyanovsk 56.00
165.0
165.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
392.5
461.82 6 Сальникова Н.В., Зайцев С.В.
6
Bakhareva Viktoriya J 1995 Volgograd 57.00
152.5
152.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
140.0
390.0
452.55 5 Носачёв Е.Г., Алексеев А.М.
7
Stompa Diana J 1999 Zelenogorsk 55.80
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
418.87 4 Юдинцева А.Г.
8
Obolentseva Ekaterina J 1999 Magadan 56.35
127.5
127.5
62.5
62.5
127.5
127.5
317.5
371.75 3 Крюков М.Ю.
Category 63 kg
1
Zayats Lidiya J 1996 Berdsk 62.15
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
185.0
520.0
564.25 12 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
2
Atamanova Kseniya J 1997 Omsk 63.00
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
520.87 9 Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
3
Kaynova Vera J 1995 Irkutsk 60.70
185.0
185.0
107.5
107.5
172.5
172.5
465.0
513.79 8 Деханов А.С., Жидков И.С.
4
Cherkashova Ekaterina J 1997 Orenburg 62.65
192.5
192.5
122.5
122.5
150.0
150.0
465.0
501.50 7 Бровков В.Г.
5
Kosyanenko Anastasiya J 1996 Khabarovsk 62.55
175.0
175.0
97.5
97.5
150.0
150.0
422.5
456.22 6 Малиновский Н.В.
6
Shishmakova Arina J 1996 Hanti-Mansiysk 63.00
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
145.0
405.0
434.95 5 Протопопов А.А., Давлетзянов А.Е.
7
Davydova Aleksandra J 1998 Cheboksari 62.30
167.5
167.5
87.5
87.5
145.0
145.0
400.0
433.24 4 Кострюков В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Putilina Anastasiya J 1995 Serpukhov 71.45
n 242.5
n 242.5
n 170.0
n 170.0
185.0
185.0
n 597.5
586.18 12 Валиахметов В.Г.
2
Erokhina Mariya J 1995 Arhangelsk 71.45
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
182.5
182.5
522.5
512.60 9 Солодов А.В., Ерохин О.М.
3
Lebedeva Mariya J 1996 Pskov 71.35
192.5
192.5
117.5
117.5
165.0
165.0
475.0
466.44 8 Федотов Т.А.
4
Zhogina Margarita J 1997 Arhangelsk 69.65
202.5
202.5
87.5
87.5
180.0
180.0
470.0
469.20 7 Солодов А.В., Бедоидзе Н.В.
5
Aksenova Aleksandra J 1997 Ulan-Ude 71.80
192.5
192.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
160.0
460.0
449.81 6 Колмаков В.Я., Очиров И.М.
6
Marina Rimma J 1999 Obninsk 63.55
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
127.5
127.5
320.0
341.42 5 Губанова В.И.
Category 84 kg
1
Ibatullina Regina J 1995 Chelyabinsk 78.20
200.0
200.0
107.5
107.5
185.0
185.0
492.5
456.52 12 Поделко И.В., Пешляев М.В.
2
Minaeva Anastasiya J 1998 Maloyaroslavets 82.25
195.0
195.0
125.0
125.0
165.0
165.0
485.0
437.18 9 Хабаровский В.Ю.
3
Slabieva Olga J 1995 Blagoveschensk 75.60
182.5
182.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
462.5
437.50 8 Слабко Ю.В.
4
Kazak Amaliya J 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 78.95
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
160.0
450.0
414.83 7 Шекуров С.В.
5
Luchinetskaya Anzhelika J 1999 Sevastopol 82.90
142.5
142.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
392.5
352.35 6 Курилова И.И., Апанасенко В.В.
6
Nazareva Anastasiya J 1998 Volgograd 84.00
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
Полянский Д.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Semenukha Oksana J 1995 Krasnoyarsk 86.85
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
390.54 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana J 1997 Omsk 86.05
155.0
155.0
92.5
92.5
175.0
175.0
422.5
372.39 9 Матук С.В., Захаров А.В.
3
Savchenko Olga J 1998 Nyagan 105.30
162.5
162.5
102.5
102.5
157.5
157.5
422.5
346.94 8 Бизяев А.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kolesnik Daniela n 530.0 56.45 619.70
2
Putilina Anastasiya n 597.5 71.45 586.18
3
Elizarova Anna 492.5 56.90 572.28
4
Vasilyeva Margarita n 452.5 51.90 564.94
5
Zayats Lidiya 520.0 62.15 564.25
6
Smolekho Tatyana 436.0 51.65 546.37
7
Karaeva Samira 422.5 50.75 536.65
8
Smelova Yana 460.0 57.00 533.78
9
Atamanova Kseniya 485.0 63.00 520.87
10
Chervyakova Anastasiya 410.0 51.30 516.49