Search competitions

Russia Powerlifting Cup:PL Men

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Novosibirskaya oblast, Berdsk
Dateoct 15 – 20, 2018
Number of lifters136
Added byPete Kravtsov october 22, 2018
ID49100
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Krut' Kirill1991Noyabrsk58.05205147.5217.5570501.2812Флегантов А.О.
2Evdokimov Dmitriy2000Kemerovo57.65190105200495438.189Баталов В.В., Валетский И.Б.
3Mansurov Artur2001Ulyanovsk58.35185117.5177.5480420.098Фомин А.Н., Мансуров А.П.
Yakhin Nikita2000Anzhero-Sudzhensk57.150Баталова Д.В.
Isaenko Dmitriy1998Novosibirsk57.800Федосиенко С.А.
Makarov Konstantin1991Novosibirsk59.000Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
Category 66 kg
1Leonov Anatoliy1986Khabarovsk65.85295175260730574.2712Пупышев Е.В.
2Talankin Vladimir1985Kemerovo65.65195157.5200552.5435.739Валетский И.Б.
3Korostelev Aleksandr1995Bogotol62.40192.5125200517.5426.158Кортунов В.В.
Balabanov Ruslan1996Surgut65.952501950Фролов М.Н.
Category 74 kg
1Olefir Denis1999Irkutsk73.60317.5200267.5785566.840Деханов А.С., Пухов Д.А.
2Abramov Arseniy1990Novosibirsk72.85270162.5260692.5503.7512Дортман Г.Ф.
3Kolesov Ilya1977Tomsk73.30265
162.5255
682.5
494.289
4Rakhmatulin Gaziz1991Bogotol73.75272.5150240662.5477.698Кортунов В.В.
5Kovalev Aleksandr1980Abakan73.25260160230650470.977Чернов С.Н., Карабонцев А.В.
6Ivanov Vyacheslav1975Krasnoobsk73.50250130270650469.826Романенко Р.В.
7Sobolev Vladislav2000Anzhero-Sudzhensk73.50200112.5190502.5363.210Баталов В.В.
Fursov Mikhail1988Anzhero-Sudzhensk73.300Баталов В.В.
Category 83 kg
1Tsveloy Nikolay1991Omsk82.90310215292.5817.5546.0712Матук С.В., Шпаков В.В.
2Sergeev Aleksandr1985Irkutsk81.60285207.5257.5750505.779Володько В.А.
3Abyshev Ivan1993Kemerovo81.90280210260750504.648Журавлёв В.И.
4Korolev Petr1997Tulun75.20295170265730519.217Жданов Н.М., Данилов К.В.
5Gorbachev Mikhail1986Anzhero-Sudzhensk82.25240147.5230617.5414.420Баталов В.В.
Category 93 kg
1Chermenev Dmitriy1991Krasnoyarsk87.50290200290780505.3412Билинец А.П.
2Kornienko Igor1990Kemerovo92.30275180300755476.009Журавлёв В.И.
3Degtyarenko Yuriy1994Abakan89.20245180250675432.898Тараканов С.Г.
4Evdokimov Igor1987Abakan92.65235190200625393.327Ковалев А.А.
Mikhaylov Valeriy1978Saint Petersburg91.802900Кузьмин А.А.
Antonyuk Timofey1989Kemerovo92.850Валетский И.Б.
Category 105 kg
1Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity102.05365255320940567.5712
2Rubtsov Roman1983Krasnoyarsk104.55310220260790472.789Ходосевич Г.В.
3Okunev Anton1995Bogotol103.95310182.5280772.5463.268Кортунов В.В.
Category 120 kg
1Tarakanov Sergey1993Abakan114.50305192.5300797.5463.9312Чернов С.Н., Первухин Д.Ю.
2Drogalev Sergey2000Leninsk-Kuznetskiy108.50280205300785463.969Коротыгин А.Г.
3Popov Valeriy1998Purpe118.35260165262.5687.5396.568Хворостенко Д.Н.
Category +120 kg
1Nemov Vladislav1996Magadan131.65360270315945533.3012Крюков М.Ю.
2Sharafutdinov Andrey1991Krasnoyarsk136.45350275302.5927.5520.349Вислоцкий С.Е.
3Leskovets Nikita1999Biryusinsk136.55345302.5267.5915513.278Крук Ю.А.
4Shandrygin Maksim1995Bogotol134.15335210320865486.617Кортунов В.В.
Ushakov Andrey1980Moscow138.452553350

Best lifters

Men
1 Leonov Anatoliy 574.27 730 @ 65.85
2 Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 567.57 940 @ 102.05
3 Olefir Denis 566.84 785 @ 73.60
4 Tsveloy Nikolay 546.07 817.5 @ 82.90
5 Nemov Vladislav 533.30 945 @ 131.65
6 Sharafutdinov Andrey 520.34 927.5 @ 136.45
7 Korolev Petr 519.21 730 @ 75.20
8 Leskovets Nikita 513.27 915 @ 136.55
9 Sergeev Aleksandr 505.77 750 @ 81.60
10 Chermenev Dmitriy 505.34 780 @ 87.50