Russia CL PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
27 feb - 6 mar 2019
Number of participants
411
ID
52602
Views
450
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 mar 2019
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Poddubnyak Andrey J 1999 Bratsk 53.00
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
182.5
182.5
432.5
416.09 12 Капустин А.А.
2
Makar Dmitriy J 2000 Tikhoretsk 52.72
120.0
120.0
77.5
77.5
165.0
165.0
362.5
350.66 9 Боков М.Р.
3
Suntsov Aleksey J 1996 Ivanovo 51.68
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
142.5
142.5
352.5
348.15 8 Агинян В.К.
4
Fedrunov Vladislav J 2000 Sudzha 52.72
107.5
107.5
82.5
82.5
150.0
150.0
340.0
328.89 7 Горин А.П., Калюбаев В.Н.
Category 59 kg
1
Pavlov Denis J 1998 Korablino 57.84
165.0
165.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
423.58 12 Папин В.Н.
2
Kirimeyskiy Saveliy J 1996 Khabarovsk 58.94
157.5
157.5
102.5
102.5
200.0
200.0
460.0
398.82 9 Малиновский Н.В., Малиновская О.В.
3
Sagatelyan Gagik J 1996 Ivanovo 54.98
150.0
150.0
117.5
117.5
175.0
175.0
442.5
410.20 8 Агинян В.К., Щурилов И.С.
4
Antonov Oleg J 1999 Prokhladniy 58.18
145.0
145.0
120.0
120.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
386.14 7 Семенов С.А.
5
Ermolenko Nikita J 1998 Krasnoyarsk 58.50
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
375.42 6 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 66 kg
1
Saukov Konstantin J 1996 Pavlovskiy Posad 65.55
190.0
190.0
nj 170.0
nj 170.0
212.5
212.5
572.5
452.07 12 Паков А.В.
2
Bachylo Sergey J 1997 Voronezh 65.15
210.0
210.0
115.0
115.0
nj 245.0
nj 245.0
570.0
452.39 9 Исаев К.А.
3
Chizhikov Sergey J 1997 Saransk 65.85
nj 226.0
nj 226.0
120.0
120.0
222.5
222.5
568.5
447.22 8 Холопов А.Б.
4
Chaschin Ilya J 1998 Sheksna 65.35
175.0
175.0
137.5
137.5
205.0
205.0
517.5
409.68 7 Заборин Д.А.
5
Pankov Pavel J 2000 Tbilisskaya 66.00
175.0
175.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
210.0
512.5
402.41 6 Бакшалиев В.А.
6
Levin Aleksey J 1997 Saint Petersburg 64.95
170.0
170.0
107.5
107.5
225.0
225.0
502.5
399.85 5 Горохов А.В.
7
Yakovlev Artem J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 64.80
185.0
185.0
107.5
107.5
207.5
207.5
500.0
398.63 4 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
8
Passazhinnikov Vitaliy J 1998 Nizhniy Tagil 65.40
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
375.79 3 Рамазанов Р.М.
9
Korolkov Kirill J 2000 Mytischi 65.40
150.0
150.0
87.5
87.5
195.0
195.0
432.5
342.17 Матвеев Вик.В.
-
Ivanov Sergey J 2000 Kursk 64.65
Григорьев В.И.
Category 74 kg
1
Klepche Roman J 1997 Uzhur 70.75
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
237.5
237.5
607.5
451.58 12 Коновалов В.В.
2
Sergeenko Aleksey J 1998 Novgorod 73.15
225.0
225.0
165.0
165.0
195.0
195.0
585.0
424.29 9 Иванищенко А.Б.
3
Kuznetsov Sergey J 2000 Mytischi 74.00
185.0
185.0
122.5
122.5
255.0
255.0
562.5
404.61 8 Матвеев Вик.В.
4
Rakhmetov Amir J 1996 Elista 72.10
205.0
205.0
137.5
137.5
217.5
217.5
560.0
410.46 7 Настынов И.Д.
5
Drozdov Sergey J 1999 Novosibirsk 72.55
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
379.41 6 Завгородний Е.В.
6
Brazhnikov Ivan J 1998 Zaokskiy 72.95
195.0
195.0
105.0
105.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
377.89 5 Федотов И.С.
7
Vasilyev Aleksey J 1997 Saint Petersburg 73.60
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
361.05 4 Горохов А.В.
8
Borisov Vitaliy J 2000 Elizovo 73.55
160.0
160.0
117.5
117.5
200.0
200.0
477.5
344.97 3 Максимов Н.А.
9
Kravchenko Dmitriy J 1996 Saint Petersburg 68.55
152.5
152.5
100.0
100.0
207.5
207.5
460.0
350.35 2 Горохов А.В.
-
Kislyakov Dmitriy J 1997 Ivanovo 72.50
185.0
185.0
140.0
140.0
Петровский С.Ф.
-
Komendantov Sergey J 1999 Tbilisskaya 73.95
Бакшалиев В.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Barsegyan Robert J 1998 Volgograd 81.80
250.0
250.0
nj 190.5
nj 190.5
285.0
285.0
nj 725.5
488.52 12 Полянский Д.А.
2
Khlebuschev Egor J 1997 Vladimir 81.55
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
465.48 9 Феденко Д.А.
3
Kulinich Kirill J 1996 Mytischi 82.90
207.5
207.5
147.5
147.5
275.0
275.0
630.0
420.83 8 Матвеев Вик.В.
4
Shepelev Aleksandr J 1997 Sudzha 82.65
202.5
202.5
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
627.5
419.91 7 Горин А.П., Калюбаев В.Н.
5
Goryunov Ilya J 1998 Novgorod 81.05
227.5
227.5
132.5
132.5
250.0
250.0
610.0
413.07 6 Иванищенко А.Б.
6
Averinkov Danil J 1998 Elizovo 81.60
207.5
207.5
152.5
152.5
250.0
250.0
610.0
411.36 5 Максимов Н.А.
7
Skorodumov Andrey J 1997 Kostroma 82.20
205.0
205.0
162.5
162.5
242.5
242.5
610.0
409.54 4 Уразов А.Ю.
8
Ditman Vladislav J 2000 Mytischi 82.45
207.5
207.5
150.0
150.0
237.5
237.5
595.0
398.74 3 Матвеев Вик.В.
9
Shiryaev Oleg J 1999 Obninsk 82.65
200.0
200.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
384.78 2 Маричев И.В.
10
Denisov Yuriy J 1999 Kursk 82.60
200.0
200.0
132.5
132.5
235.0
235.0
567.5
379.90 1 Григорьев В.И.
11
Ryzhov Stanislav J 2000 Kostroma 79.65
195.0
195.0
145.0
145.0
222.5
222.5
562.5
385.08 1 Уразов А.Ю.
12
Pogodin Aleksey J 1998 Saint Petersburg 82.00
205.0
205.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
210.0
557.5
374.84 1 Горохов А.В.
13
Popov Mark J 1996 Belgorod 81.45
195.0
195.0
117.5
117.5
205.0
205.0
517.5
349.38 1 Самостоятельно
-
Markov Kirill J 1999 Moscow 83.00
Арбузов М.Н., Пряхин С.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Sushkov Filipp J 1997 Kursk 91.70
270.0
270.0
nj 195.5
nj 195.5
270.0
270.0
735.5
465.18 12 Анпилогов Р.А.
2
Scheglov Maksim J 1999 Saint Petersburg 90.75
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
300.0
300.0
690.0
438.65 9 Фадеев А.С.
3
Efimov Nikita J 1997 Novomoskovsk 92.80
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
430.75 8 Самостоятельно
4
Godilov Oleg J 1996 Cherepovets 92.70
255.0
255.0
160.0
160.0
267.5
267.5
682.5
429.40 7 Ганичев А.В.
5
Vasin Maksim J 1997 Saratov 92.05
245.0
245.0
130.0
130.0
nj 306.5
nj 306.5
681.5
430.23 6 Сулейменов Р.К.
6
Mamitov Artem J 1996 Moscow 92.85
242.5
242.5
185.0
185.0
250.0
250.0
677.5
425.93 5 Тысячнюк Е.В.
7
Trushnikov Roman J 1996 Saint Petersburg 92.15
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
252.5
252.5
667.5
421.17 4 Фадеев А.С.
8
Kvartalov Aleksey J 1996 Shatura 90.50
240.0
240.0
137.5
137.5
282.5
282.5
660.0
420.16 3 Кирилин С.С.
9
Tyagunov Mikhail J 1996 Mosalsk 92.95
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
290.0
290.0
640.0
402.14 2 Челенков А.А.
10
Volkov Petr J 2000 Novosibirsk 91.75
205.0
205.0
112.5
112.5
180.0
180.0
497.5
314.57 1 Завгородний Е.В.
-
Dorodnov Anton J 2000 Tula 90.80
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
Казанцев Н.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Aksennikov Vladislav J 1997 Khabarovsk 104.35
297.5
297.5
nj 200.5
nj 200.5
nj 345.5
nj 345.5
nj 843.5
505.15 12 Щетина Б.М., Андрейченко А.В.
2
Shamey David J 1997 Belgorod 104.80
240.0
240.0
185.0
185.0
305.0
305.0
730.0
436.51 9 Самостоятельно
3
Tilsh Aleksey J 1998 Novgorod 101.75
267.5
267.5
160.0
160.0
297.5
297.5
725.0
438.25 8 Богданов Е.А.
4
Kostin Pavel J 1997 Kursk 101.85
275.0
275.0
177.5
177.5
267.5
267.5
720.0
435.06 7 Горин А.П., Калюбаев В.Н.
5
Mogilnikov Kirill J 1998 Emanzhelinsk 95.65
240.0
240.0
157.5
157.5
255.0
255.0
652.5
404.63 6 Мишарин Е.В.
6
Makeev Nikita J 1998 Tula 102.90
245.0
245.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
382.22 5 Казанцев Н.А.
7
Karpov Aleksandr J 2000 Novosibirsk 98.60
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
470.0
287.68 Завгородний Е.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Musaev Konstantin J 1997 Stavropol 118.50
285.0
285.0
207.5
207.5
nj 330.0
nj 330.0
nj 822.5
474.29 12 Новаш В.А., Мильцаев П.В.
2
Prokopyev Bogdan J 1998 Yakutsk 116.20
nj 325.5
nj 325.5
180.0
180.0
295.0
295.0
800.5
463.87 9 Нуруев Р.И.
3
Maliev Dmitriy J 1997 Moscow 118.40
260.0
260.0
165.0
165.0
290.0
290.0
715.0
412.38 8 Пряхин С.В., Арбузов М.Н.
4
Mikishin Ilya J 1996 Tula 113.60
240.0
240.0
157.5
157.5
295.0
295.0
692.5
403.72 7 Самостоятельно
5
Akimov Vladislav J 1996 Smolensk 118.90
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
245.0
675.0
388.92 6 Апёнкин И.И.
6
Arkhipov Mikhail J 2000 Mytischi 109.40
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
341.90 5 Малов Н.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Nemov Vladislav J 1996 Magadan 133.10
275.0
275.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
765.0
430.91 12 Крюков М.Ю.
2
Leskovets Nikita J 1999 Biryusinsk 137.40
257.5
257.5
205.0
205.0
270.0
270.0
732.5
410.50 9 Крук Ю.А.
3
Titerin Dmitriy J 1996 Novosibirsk 131.40
255.0
255.0
175.0
175.0
285.0
285.0
715.0
403.63 8 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
4
Dorogin Ruslan J 1998 Krasnodar 144.35
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
383.86 7 Бабенко Е.А.
5
Kolotushenko Dmitriy J 1999 Khabarovsk 122.50
250.0
250.0
155.0
155.0
265.0
265.0
670.0
383.42 6 Щетина Б.М., Андрейченко А.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Aksennikov Vladislav nj 843.5 104.35 505.15
2
Barsegyan Robert nj 725.5 81.80 488.52
3
Musaev Konstantin nj 822.5 118.50 474.29
4
Khlebuschev Egor 690.0 81.55 465.48
5
Sushkov Filipp 735.5 91.70 465.18
6
Prokopyev Bogdan 800.5 116.20 463.87
7
Bachylo Sergey 570.0 65.15 452.39
8
Saukov Konstantin 572.5 65.55 452.07
9
Klepche Roman 607.5 70.75 451.58
10
Chizhikov Sergey 568.5 65.85 447.22
Team
Team Result Points
1
Khabarovsk 12 + 9 + 6 27
2
Mytischi 8 + 8 + 5 + 3 24
Saint Petersburg 9 + 5 + 4 + 4 + 2 24
3
Novgorod 9 + 8 + 6 23
4
Kursk 12 + 7 + 1 20
5
Ivanovo 8 + 8 16
6
Novosibirsk 8 + 6 + 1 15
7
Sudzha 7 + 7 14
8
Moscow 8 + 5 13
9
Bratsk 12 12
Korablino 12 12
Magadan 12 12
Pavlovskiy Posad 12 12
Stavropol 12 12
Tula 7 + 5 12
Uzhur 12 12
Volgograd 12 12
10
Belgorod 9 + 1 10
Krasnoyarsk 6 + 4 10
11
Biryusinsk 9 9
Tikhoretsk 9 9
Vladimir 9 9
Voronezh 9 9
Yakutsk 9 9
12
Elizovo 5 + 3 8
Novomoskovsk 8 8
Saransk 8 8
13
Cherepovets 7 7
Elista 7 7
Krasnodar 7 7
Prokhladniy 7 7
Sheksna 7 7
14
Emanzhelinsk 6 6
Saratov 6 6
Smolensk 6 6
Tbilisskaya 6 6
15
Kostroma 4 + 1 5
Zaokskiy 5 5
16
Nizhniy Tagil 3 3
Shatura 3 3
17
Mosalsk 2 2
Obninsk 2 2