Search competitions

Russia Students CL BP Competitions

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Khasanov Aydar1999Ufa,УГАТУ58.708592.5102.5102.589.2112Мухаматьянов Ф.З., Лукьянов А.Б.
2Ezhov Aleksey1998Moscow,РТУ МИРЭА53.856570757066.269Арбузов М.Н., Пряхин С.В.
Category 66 kg
1Siradze Giorgiy1997Ufa,УГАТУ63.6510011512012097.1312Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
2Kashevarov Aleksey1998Moscow,РТУ МИРЭА59.558087.592.587.575.149Арбузов М.Н., Пряхин С.В.
3Mateush Loani1999Moscow,РУДН62.80808592.58569.618Бударников А.А.
4Mateush Noani1999Moscow,РУДН64.1577.582.5858568.357Бударников А.А.
Category 74 kg
1Kirakosyan Sergey1999Moscow,РУДН72.0013013513513095.3812Бударников А.А., Котенко А.В.
2Al-Namri Shadi1995Moscow,РУДН73.95117.5122.5127.5127.591.769Бударников А.А.
3Andreev Andrey1994Moscow,РУДН70.40120125127.512593.270Бударников А.А.
Category 83 kg
1Barsegyan Robert1998Volgograd,ВГАФК80.60175183183175118.9112Полянский Д.А.
2Monzhane Vidal1999Moscow,РУДН77.45150155160160111.559Бударников А.А.
3Shiryaev Oleg1999Obninsk,ИАТЭ НИЯУ МИФИ82.10140147.5152.5152.5102.468Маричев И.В.
4Markin Kirill1999Moscow,РТУ МИРЭА82.10140147.5150147.599.107Пряхин С.В., Арбузов М.Н.
5Borkov Dmitriy1997Moscow,РУДН80.4513013513088.446Бударников А.А.
Danilov Vasiliy1997Moscow,НИУ МИЭТ81.151351351350Беспалов О.А.
Category 93 kg
1Borodkin Ilya1995Tula,ТГПУ91.20180190196190120.4912Ивегеш А.В.
2Rezyapov Daut1997Ufa,УГАТУ92.00147.5152.5157.5157.599.459Лукьянов А.Б., Лукьянов Б.Г.
3Abdullin Ravil1998Ufa,УГАТУ92.50137.5142.5147.5142.589.758Лукьянов А.Б., Лукьянов Б.Г.
4Belichenko Yuriy1999Moscow,Мосполитех85.55120122.513013085.277Рогов М.П.
Borisov Ilya2000Moscow,РУДН84.551301401400Бударников А.А.
Category 105 kg
1Zhdanov Dmitriy1995Omsk,ОмГМУ103.55190202.5211r211r126.7112Коренкова Н.А.
2Migal Dmitriy1997Irkutsk,ИГУ103.75165172.516599.029Володько В.А., Сычев А.А.
3Stepanov Aleksandr1999Ufa,УГАТУ100.9014014514514587.938Лукьянов А.Б., Лукьянов Б.Г.
4Kazaryan Artak2000Moscow,РУДН101.8513514014514084.607Бударников А.А.
Category 120 kg
1Svalov Anton1997Chita,ЧГМА118.60180190195195112.4212Колтаков В.М.
2Akimov Vladislav1996Smolensk,СГАФКСТ118.50172.5180190180103.799Апёнкин И.И.
3Maliev Dmitriy1997Moscow,РТУ МИРЭА119.15150165175175100.788Пряхин С.В., Арбузов М.Н.
4Fedoseev Artem1997Ufa,УГАТУ113.10172.5172.5172.5100.697Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
5Mikishin Ilya1996Tula,ТПУ Толстого115.7514515517515589.916Жихарев И.В.
Category +120 kg
1Grudinin Pavel1995Tula,ТГПУ136.40165175182.5182.5102.3912Ивегеш А.В.
2Logachev Yuriy1998Ufa,УГАТУ129.459011512511565.099Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.

Best lifters

Men
1 Zhdanov Dmitriy 126.71 211r @ 103.55
2 Borodkin Ilya 120.49 190 @ 91.20
3 Barsegyan Robert 118.91 175 @ 80.60
4 Svalov Anton 112.42 195 @ 118.60
5 Monzhane Vidal 111.55 160 @ 77.45
6 Akimov Vladislav 103.79 180 @ 118.50
7 Shiryaev Oleg 102.46 152.5 @ 82.10
8 Grudinin Pavel 102.39 182.5 @ 136.40
9 Maliev Dmitriy 100.78 175 @ 119.15
10 Fedoseev Artem 100.69 172.5 @ 113.10

Team points

1УГАТУ5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
2РУДН4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
3РТУ МИРЭА339 + 9 + 8 + 7
4ТГПУ2412 + 12
5ВГАФК1212
ОмГМУ1212
ЧГМА1212
8ИГУ99
СГАФКСТ99
10ИАТЭ НИЯУ МИФИ88
11Мосполитех77
12ТПУ Толстого66
13НИУ МИЭТ0