2nd Crimean Open Raw Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Crimean Powerlifting Federation (CPF)
Location
Bakhchisarai
Date
20 - 21 apr 2013
Number of participants
48
ID
12369
Views
22
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Babenkova Svitlana O 1989 Simferopol 44.30
60.0
60.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
252.30 12 Дубиковский В.
Category 57 kg
1
Kosach Darya J 1919 Simferopol 56.70
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
90.0
197.5
230.13 12 Кральчинский Р.
1
Kukina Yuliya O 1933 Feodosiya 55.40
67.5
67.5
40.0
40.0
87.5
87.5
195.0
231.38 12 Андрианов В.
Category 63 kg
1
Mullina Alena T 1917 Simferopol 61.90
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
179.59 12 Марков Ю.
1
Lytvynyuk Margaryta O 1983 Simferopol 62.40
110.0
110.0
67.5
67.5
140.0
140.0
317.5
343.47 12 Эреджепов Р.
1
Serova Galyna M1 1966 Armyansk 62.40
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
227.18 12 Курдюкова Я.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 49 kg
1
Chotchaev Seytbey T 1998 Bakhchisarai 48.90
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
230.65 12 Куртаметов Л.
Category 53 kg
1
Nyushkov Ruslan T 1997 Bakhchisarai 52.40
90.0
90.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
272.5
265.27 12 Назаренко Н.
2
Savochkin Yegor T 1917 Feodosiya 51.30
80.0
80.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
233.92 9 Андрианов В.
3
Beregulyev Yevgen T 1916 Bakhchisarai 52.90
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
134.95 8 Назаренко В.
Category 59 kg
1
Sufyanov Edem T 1917 Bakhchisarai 55.50
90.0
90.0
70.0
70.0
112.5
112.5
272.5
250.26 12 Марченко В.
Category 66 kg
1
Sarach Bektimir T 1996 Bakhchisarai 62.00
127.5
127.5
75.0
75.0
155.0
155.0
357.5
296.06 12 Куртаметов Л.
2
Oliseenko Valeriy T 1996 Simferopol 65.10
95.0
95.0
88.0
88.0
95.0
95.0
277.5
220.38 9 Олисиенко Д.
-
Dzhemilev Serdar T 1917 Bakhchisarai 63.80
112.5
112.5
Марченко В.
1
Emir-Useynov Enver J 1994 Bakhchisarai 62.80
130.0
130.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
311.18 12 Назаренко В.
1
Kim Igor O 1985 Simferopol 63.90
170.0
170.0
117.5
117.5
190.0
190.0
477.5
385.22 12 Магомадов Д.
2
Zaedinov Edem O 1987 Bakhchisarai 63.80
157.5
157.5
130.0
130.0
177.5
177.5
465.0
375.64 9 Назаренко В.
Category 74 kg
1
Bekirov Arlen T 1996 Bakhchisarai 71.10
135.0
135.0
110.0
110.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
296.24 12 Назаренко Н.
2
Umerov Amet T 1917 Bakhchisarai 72.60
115.0
115.0
80.0
80.0
137.5
137.5
332.5
242.48 9 Куртаметов Л.
3
Tamoshkin Yevgen T 1918 Simferopol 72.40
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
233.83 8 Дубиковский В.
1
Schekin Sergіy J 1919 Feodosiya 72.90
130.0
130.0
82.5
82.5
167.5
167.5
380.0
276.29 12 Андрианов В.
2
Volkov Oleksandr J 1920 Simferopol 73.60
125.0
125.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
263.56 9 Магомадов Д.
3
Syrota Sergiy J 1919 Simferopol 70.60
115.0
115.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
241.98 8 Магомадов Д.
Category 83 kg
1
Pereguda Mykyta T 1918 Simferopol 81.00
155.0
155.0
122.5
122.5
185.0
185.0
462.5
313.31 12 Магомадов Д.
2
Rustemov Rustem T 1917 Bakhchisarai 79.10
150.0
150.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
292.24 9 Марченко В.
3
Krasyun Dmytro T 1995 Feodosiya 78.60
120.0
120.0
97.5
97.5
192.5
192.5
410.0
283.08 8 Андрианов В.
4
Ataev Ruslan T 1917 Simferopol 83.00
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
260.32 7 Крайчинский Р.
5
Tataris Kadyr T 1916 Bakhchisarai 81.20
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
209.68 6 Марченко В.
1
Petrenko Stanislav J 1923 Simferopol 79.00
195.0
195.0
117.5
117.5
212.5
212.5
525.0
361.30 12 Коршунов Д.
2
Stepanov Roman J 1993 Feodosiya 80.20
135.0
135.0
132.5
132.5
185.0
185.0
452.5
308.44 9 Андрианов В.
3
Gembarovskyy Viktor J 1923 Simferopol 77.90
155.0
155.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
309.05 8 Коршунов Д.
4
Kazakov Sergiy J 1991 Yalta 76.80
140.0
140.0
102.5
102.5
152.5
152.5
395.0
276.93 7 Павлов А.
5
Dikhtemirov Mykhaylo J 1920 Simferopol 80.00
120.0
120.0
97.5
97.5
137.5
137.5
355.0
242.36 6 Магомадов Д.
1
Bogdanov Kyrylo O 1984 Feodosiya 80.30
227.5
227.5
160.0
160.0
212.5
212.5
600.0
408.66 12 Андрианов В.
2
Kravchenko Vladislav O 1918 Simferopol 81.30
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
185.0
445.0
300.77 9 Коршунов Д.
1
Pogorelyy Dmytro M3 1948 Bakhchisarai 81.00
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
400.0
270.97 12 Назаренко Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Komurdzhi Mustafa T 1917 Bakhchisarai 87.60
112.5
112.5
92.5
92.5
110.0
110.0
315.0
203.95 12 Марченко В.
-
Rumyantsev Illya T 1916 Simferopol 90.40
Крайчинский Р.
1
Godun Mykhaylo J 1920 Simferopol 84.60
155.0
155.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
303.65 12 Магомадов Д.
2
Vetrebenko Sergiy J 1921 Feodosiya 92.60
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
162.5
162.5
407.5
256.51 9 Андрианов В.
1
Magomedov Danylo O 1986 Simferopol 88.00
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
300.0
730.0
471.51 12 Хасая Х.
-
Grigoryan Eduard O 1977 Simferopol 88.20
150.0
150.0
167.5
167.5
Магомадов Д.
Category 105 kg
1
Agarzaev Oleksiy J 1990 Feodosiya 101.80
225.0
225.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
389.81 12 Андрианов В.
2
Sarapulov Igor J 1919 Simferopol 95.50
135.0
135.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
435.0
269.94 9 Магомадов Д.
1
Andreev Ruslan O 1977 Feodosiya 96.50
180.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
333.57 12 Андрианов В.
Category 120 kg
1
Schekin Yegor J 1991 Feodosiya 107.40
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
367.65 12 Андрианов В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Zavgorodniy Andriy O 1979 Feodosiya 121.60
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
300.0
300.0
700.0
401.24 12 Андрианов В.
2
Koval Ruslan O 1976 Evpatoriya 121.80
212.5
212.5
130.0
130.0
217.5
217.5
560.0
320.87 9 Водеников И.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Bakhchisarai 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Feodosiya 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Simferopol 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Armyansk 12 12
3
Evpatoriya 9 9
4
Yalta 7 7