Search competitions

Open BenchPress Championship of Angarsk

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Tanygin ValeriyO1987Shelekhov,Фортуна56.00758082.582.575.1012Рафутдинов Л.
2Timoshenko MikhailO1991Angarsk,Камилл56.0077.577.58077.59Блинов А.
Category 66 kg
1Rudnev SergeyO1985Angarsk,Космос61.90100110117.5117.597.4512Руднев Д
2Dzharbinadze PavelO1985Angarsk,Космос66.00100110117.5117.59Руднев Д
3Maltsev LevO1982Angarsk,Палестра66.0010511011511086.378Фарбштейн В.Ю.
4Britousov VadimO1997Angarsk,Медведь60.30859095907Гребенников А.
5Belyaev AlekseyO1993Angarsk,Медведь64.00909595906Гребенников А.
6Belichenko EgorO1991Angarsk,Камилл61.00758082.582.55Блинов А.
7Pechenin VladimirO1994Angarsk,Камилл63.0077.582.58582.54Блинов А.
8Egorov SergeyO1996Shelekhov,Фортуна65.007072.575753Рафутдинов Л.
Poteychuk AlekseyO1997Angarsk,Медведь63.307575750Гребенников А.
Yazvenko ArtemO1997Angarsk,Успех64.007575750Ковалев С.
Category 74 kg
1Udaltsov AleksandrO1988Irkutsk,СПАРТА74.00120125127.5127.512Володько В. А.
2Sviderskiy AleksandrO1989Angarsk,Медведь74.00125125127.512589.919Гребенников А.
3Ryabkov IvanO1984Angarsk,Камилл69.50107.51151201208Блинов А.
4Shadrin KonstantinO1989Angarsk,Камилл72.80100102.51051057Блинов А.
5Aleksandrov MikhailO1993Shelekhov,Фортуна69.8082.59097.597.573.236Рафутдинов Л.
6Mutovin NikitaO1997Angarsk,Медведь73.009092.59592.55Гребенников А.
7Konovalov EduardO1986Angarsk,Космос74.0092.597.597.592.54Позыненко С.
8Bykovskiy MikhailO1994Shelekhov,Фортуна71.00758087.5
87.53Рафутдинов Л.
9Parunov KirillO1997Angarsk,Успех70.00607077.5702Ковалев С.
Category 83 kg
1/1Pozynenko SergeyO/M1961Angarsk,Космос82.00142.5152.516016012Самостоятельно
2/2Mokin AnatoliyO/M1964Angarsk,Медведь82.00142.5147.5150150100.859Володько В. А.
3Iskulov VitaliyO1989Angarsk,Медведь75.001151251301258Гребенников А.
4Tayurskiy VladimirO1988Angarsk,Камилл78.001001101151157Блинов А.
5Leskov DmitriyO1986Angarsk,Космос83.001051101151156Позыненко С.
Category 93 kg
1Razuvaev VladimirO1990Angarsk,Медведь87.00160160170170110.4812Хростовский А.В.
2Mironenko AlekseyO1986Angarsk,Медведь85.201501601651609Хростовский А.В.
Sidnev MikhailO1995Angarsk,Камилл87.001001001000Блинов А.
Category 105 kg
1Rudnev DmitriyO1979Angarsk,Космос96.80180190195195120.2912Желтенко Е.
2Dzhafarov NafarO1989Angarsk,Медведь98.50170185195195119.419Хростовский А.В.
3/1Efimenko VitaliyO/M1969Angarsk,Палестра102.00180190190180108.708Фарбштейн В.Ю.
4Antipov ValeriyO1991Irkutsk,Локомотив95.001451551651657Деханов А.С.
5Tarasov KonstantinO1990Angarsk,Медведь95.0014015015515093.306Хростовский А.В.
6Skafenko AleksandrO1980Shelekhov,Фортуна104.0013013514013580.945Рафутдинов Л.
Category 120 kg
1Razvozzhaev StepanO1979Angarsk,Медведь109.00155162.517017012Хростовский А.В.
2Skorodumov AleksandrO1980Angarsk,Медведь109.901451551701709Хростовский А.В.
3Govorin IlyaO1983Angarsk,Медведь105.301501501501508Хростовский А.В.

Best lifters

Open
1 Rudnev Dmitriy 120.29 195 @ 96.80
2 Dzhafarov Nafar 119.41 195 @ 98.50
3 Razuvaev Vladimir 110.48 170 @ 87.00
4 Efimenko Vitaliy 108.70 180 @ 102.00
5 Mokin Anatoliy 100.85 150 @ 82.00
6 Rudnev Sergey 97.45 117.5 @ 61.90
7 Tarasov Konstantin 93.30 150 @ 95.00
8 Sviderskiy Aleksandr 89.91 125 @ 74.00
9 Maltsev Lev 86.37 110 @ 66.00
10 Skafenko Aleksandr 80.94 135 @ 104.00
Masters
1 Efimenko Vitaliy 108.70 180 @ 102.00
2 Mokin Anatoliy 100.85 150 @ 82.00
3 Pozynenko Sergey 160 @ 82.00

Team points

1Космос5112 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 6
2Медведь5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Камилл369 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 5
4Фортуна2912 + 6 + 5 + 3 + 3
5Палестра168 + 8
6СПАРТА1212
7Локомотив77
8Успех22