Search competitions

Benchpress championship of Irkutsk area

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Pavlov Saveliy1957Irkutsk58.60100105107.5107.593.7112Несмеянов А.И.
2Talko Andrey2002Irkutsk55.6087.5951009587.099Володько В.А.
3Tomshin Anton1998Zhigalovo54.758587.587.587.581.458Дегтярёв О.И.
4Norenko Aleksey1977Irkutsk58.047580858070.377Попов А.Г.
5Radionov Artem1989Irkutsk58.50758087.58069.856Попов А.Г.
6Sudakov Sergey2000Kuytun51.847072.572.57068.915Скуматов Н.А.
7Glyzin Mikhail2003Irkutsk58.2462.567.57067.559.184Володько В.А.
8Kovalenko Vadim2001Kuytun52.886062.5656562.683Скуматов Н.А.
9Solovyev Vyacheslav2004Irkutsk58.166062.5656557.062Володько В.А.
10Syrovelskiy Dmitriy2001Kuytun47.966062.56562.566.961Скуматов Н.А.
11Sharshunov Aleksey2001Kuytun56.285062.567.562.556.621Тарасов Л.Ю.
12Kamorin Matvey2001Irkutsk57.725562.567.562.555.261Крук А.Ю.
13Perevalov Danil2001Irkutsk52.365055605553.581Володько В.А.
14Tereshonok Nikita1993Irkutsk52.935562.562.55552.991Сычёв А.А., Володько В.А.
15Savanovich Andrey2002Kuytun50.744045554545.321Тарасов Л.Ю.
16Pogorelets Egor2004Irkutsk32.0637.54042.54073.441Трифонов А.В.
Bugakov Nikolay1995Usolye-Sibirskoe57.3285850Родик-Князев А.Е.
Ivanov Sergey1997Cheremkhovo0Попов А.А.
Artemenko Daniil2001Kuytun0Скуматов Н.А.
Akhmetov Vadim2004Zima0Киргизова И.В.
Talko Dmitriy2004Irkutsk0Володько В.А.
Category 66 kg
1Ermolenko Danil1994Irkutsk66.00105110112.511086.3712Володько В.А.
2Teschuk Roman1998Irkutsk62.959097.510010081.729Прилуцкий С.В.
3Kolotyrin Petr1999Sayansk64.75100102.5102.510079.788Телегин А.В.
4Burdyko Anton2000Kuytun60.5082.58587.58571.957Скуматов Н.А.
Nozdrin Evgeniy1998Zima0Киргизова И.В.
Category 74 kg
1Spiridonchuk Mikhail1988Irkutsk72.80140145145105.5312Несмеянов А.И.
2Skorik Vyacheslav1984Irkutsk69.50110117.5125117.588.549Самостоятельно
3Nozdrin Vladimir1999Irkutsk72.65110115117.511583.828Володько В.А., Киргизова И.В.
4Selyaninov Aleksandr1987Irkutsk69.55100105107.510579.087Трифонов А.В.
5Terentyev Ivan1992Irkutsk71.0510511011010577.806Гинтов Д.Ф.
6Makarov Vyacheslav2000Usolye-Sibirskoe73.30100105107.510576.045Леонов К.С.
7Kraschuk Vladislav1998Irkutsk73.0095102.5105102.574.454Гриболев П.М.
8Shmakov Ilya1999Bratsk66.85859092.59069.933Комаров А. А.
9Averin Aleksandr1997Irkutsk69.907580858563.772Гинтов Д.Ф.
10Arzhanov Evgeniy2001Irkutsk71.95455052.55036.701Гинтов Д.Ф.
Petrov Yaroslav1992Irkutsk0Прилуцкий С.В.
Category 83 kg
1Pshenichnikov Semen1991Bratsk82.00165175180175117.6612Груздев С.П
2Rodik-Knyazev Aleksey1981Usolye-Sibirskoe82.30150157.5162.5162.5109.029Самостоятельно
3Iskhakov Artem1983Irkutsk82.85150160165160106.918Володько В.А.
4Golovin Aleksey1971Irkutsk81.5014015515514094.487Самостоятельно
5Platonov Aleksey1976Irkutsk78.60125130132.513089.766Гриболев П.М.
6Kovalev Anton1994Irkutsk81.85110115117.5117.579.095Крук А.Ю.
7Tikhonenko Andrey1994Irkutsk78.3010511011511579.604Володько В.А.
8Merzov Maksim1999Irkutsk81.90100107.5112.5112.575.703Гинтов Д.Ф.
9Krivonogov Pavel1995Irkutsk82.3011011511511073.802Самостоятельно
10Temnikov Maksim1999Zolari78.45100105107.510572.591Дудков А.С.
11Shishelov Filipp2000Usolye-Sibirskoe76.206572.57572.551.101Жилкин К.В.
Vetrov Sergey1973Cheremkhovo82.701701701700Акинин Е.В.
Pavlov Anton1998Irkutsk0Любимов С.С.
Category 93 kg
1Martynenko Aleksey1987Shelekhov92.60195200195122.7512Самостоятельно
2Svyazhin Dmitriy1987Irkutsk92.70170175175175110.109Ермаков В.Н.
3Gladkikh Zakhar1998Irkutsk88.55155160165160103.008Гриболев П.М Загородникова И.С
4Andronov Andrey1989Irkutsk88.8014515516515599.647Прилуцкий С.В.
5Sychev Andrey1994Irkutsk93.00142.5147.5150147.592.666Володько В.А.
6Badaev Aleksandr1994Irkutsk83.10135137.5137.5137.591.725Котов А.Ю.
7Timorgaleev Sergey1974Sayansk92.2013513514013585.164Телегин А.В.
8Naletov Ivan1955Ust-Ilimsk92.35130135137.513585.093Михалёв В.Н.
9Lebedev Aleksandr1966Irkutsk91.40132.5137.5140132.583.942Володько В.А.
10Morozevich Anton1997Irkutsk92.8012513013513081.751Володько В.А.
Domanskikh Maksim1983Irkutsk0Гинтов Д.Ф.
Semenov Aleksandr1980Irkutsk0Гинтов Д.Ф.
Category 105 kg
1Komarov Andrey1973Bratsk101.20215222.5225225136.2912Самостоятельно
2Dzugkoev David1985Irkutsk104.40215225230225134.729Желтенко Е.В.
3Zatsepin Pavel1990Irkutsk99.95175182.5185182.5111.098Желтенко Е.В.
4Domanskikh Maksim1983Irkutsk96.10165170175170105.207Желтенко Е.В.
5Lysenko Anton1981Irkutsk104.95162.5170170170101.606Желтенко Е.В.
6Belousov Aleksandr1998Irkutsk103.5014515015515593.105Ермаков В.Н.
7Domanskikh Nikita1995Irkutsk97.75150152.5160152.593.684Желтенко Е.В.
8Druzhinin Vyacheslav1963Irkutsk102.85122.5130137.513078.263Ермаков В.Н.
9Sobolev-Vovk Konstantin1980Irkutsk102.7511011512012072.272Попов А.Г.
Tkach Pavel1991Vikhorevka0Карлова М.Ю.
Gnilskiy Yuriy1994Irkutsk0Попов А.Г.
Yakovlev Aleksandr1977Sayansk0Телегин А.В.
Medvedev Fedor1998Irkutsk0Володько В.А.
Andreev Igor1971Ust-Ilimsk0Самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1Kabanov Ivan1982Irkutsk114.95200215230215124.9412Самостоятельно
2Zimirev Maksim1983Irkutsk116.00185195200200115.959Самостоятельно
3Rasputin Evgeniy1992Angarsk112.45180190195190111.098Самостоятельно
4Fadeev Oleg1991Irkutsk115.80180190195190110.207Самостоятельно
5Govorin Ilya1983Angarsk116.90190195195190109.936Хростовский А.В.
6Pastukhov Dmitriy1988Irkutsk120.00185192.5192.5185106.365Желтенко Е.В.
7Popov Aleksey1978Irkutsk119.15170177.5177.5177.5102.224Лебедко К.С.
8Gobadze Vladislav1995Irkutsk118.00155162.5167.5167.596.693Желтенко Е.В.
9Fayzulin Renat1997Irkutsk108.2016017017016094.652Котов А.Ю.
10Alekseev Arkadiy1980Irkutsk106.5514014515015089.181Емельянов А.А.
11Karachinov Aleksandr1999Zima112.45110117.5122.5117.568.701Киргизова И.В.
Stepanov Vladimir1980Irkutsk0Желтенко Е.В.
Vlasov Sergey1988Ust-Ilimsk0Самостоятельно
Category +120 kg
1Trifonov Arkadiy1981Irkutsk130.40220230230130.0212Самостоятельно
2Mubarakov Sergey1971Sayansk127.70215220220215122.009Телегин А.В.
3Khrostovskiy Andrey1980Irkutsk125.00195205210210119.678Желтенко Е.В.
4Orlichenko Maksim1977Irkutsk145.50200207.5212.5207.57Желтенко Е.В.
5Bindasov Ilya1993Irkutsk121.95170175180175100.256Трифонов А.В.
Paskhover Iosif1948Irkutsk0Деханов А.С., Лебедко К.С.
Yablokov Maksim1993Irkutsk0Володько В.А.

Best lifters

1 Komarov Andrey 136.29 225 @ 101.20
2 Dzugkoev David 134.72 225 @ 104.40
3 Trifonov Arkadiy 130.02 230 @ 130.40
4 Kabanov Ivan 124.94 215 @ 114.95
5 Martynenko Aleksey 122.75 195 @ 92.60
6 Mubarakov Sergey 122.00 215 @ 127.70
7 Khrostovskiy Andrey 119.67 210 @ 125.00
8 Pshenichnikov Semen 117.66 175 @ 82.00
9 Zimirev Maksim 115.95 200 @ 116.00
10 Zatsepin Pavel 111.09 182.5 @ 99.95