Search competitions

Powerlifting championship of Irkutsk

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Talko Dmitriy2004Irkutsk,Спарта40.00704580195260.4112Володько В.А.
2Solovyev Vyacheslav2004Irkutsk,Спарта51.4062.54560167.5166.389Володько В.А.
Category 59 kg
1Malgataev Gennadiy2001Irkutsk,Синегорье59.008075120275238.2012Елистратова Т.В
2Kamorin Matvey2001Irkutsk,5 Звезд53.3082.55097.5230220.009Крук А.Ю
3Shagay Nikita2000Irkutsk,Синегорье58.907545110230199.538Елистратова Т.В
Category 66 kg
1Sychev Dmitriy1995Irkutsk,Спарта66.00202.5125205532.5418.1212Володько В.А.
2Diyarov Nikita1998Irkutsk,Спарта66.00170125157.5452.5355.309Володько В.А.
3Krivospitskiy Mikhail1998Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ63.1015580160395322.138Жидков И.С.
4Vikulov Eduard1998Irkutsk,Спарта64.4015072.5155377.5302.547Володько В.А.
5Lobanov Daniil2000Irkutsk,Зенит65.0012572.5140337.5268.386Петров А.Н.
6Karlov Mikhail2000Irkutsk,Зенит64.15122.570120312.5251.275Петров А.Н.
7Stepanov Egor1998Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ64.509072.5137.5300240.114Жидков И.С.
Category 74 kg
1Timonin Roman1991Irkutsk,Спарта71.45245152.5220617.5455.6412Деханов А.С. Жидков И.С.
2Spiridonchuk Mikhail1988Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ71.90195150210555407.639Несмеянов А.И.
3Konchilenko Mikhail1997Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ71.20192.5125185502.5371.768Несмеянов А.И. Королёв А.В.
4Kraschuk Vladislav1998Irkutsk,Центр тяжести71.55170102.5167.5440324.337Гриболев П.М.
5Chikin Vladimir1990Irkutsk,Спарта71.45135105150390287.786Володько В.А.
6Bakhanov Evgeniy1991Ust-Ilimsk,Медведь69.6512080140340255.775
7Volchugov Arkadiy1998Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ68.4012072.5145337.5257.504Жидков И.С.
8Kosov Nikita1997Irkutsk,Спарта72.35102.575130307.5224.813Володько В.А.
Category 83 kg
1Semiryakov Maksim1985Irkutsk,Спарта82.85280185260725484.4612Володько В.А.
2Melnikov Dmitriy1996Irkutsk,Спарта76.80260165240665466.239Володько В.А.
3Belyaev Aleksey1993Angarsk,Энергия79.05225167.5235627.5431.668Тарасов К.А.
4Vlavatskiy Dmitriy1995Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ81.20235150240625422.757Несмеянов А.И. Спиридончук М.С.
5Sakhibgareev Danil1997Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ79.40230145210585401.296Несмеянов А.И. Королёв А.В.
6Sergeev Sergey1987Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ82.80235122.5220577.5386.035Жидков И.С.
7Udaltsov Aleksandr1988Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ82.25180160205545365.774Жидков И.С.
8Sarnikov Aleksey1993Irkutsk,Спарта81.60182.5125205512.5345.613Володько В.А.
9Degtyarev Ruslan1993Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ74.25150117.5172.5440315.742Несмеянов А.И. Королёв А.В.
10Fedorischev Denis1998Irkutsk,Спарта78.40170105160435300.841Володько В.А.
11Ostapchenko Stepan1994Irkutsk,Весна79.80140107.5170417.5285.481
12Aleksyuk Aleksandr1998Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ82.4012087.5137.5345231.291Жидков И.С.
13Ass Evgeniy1998Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ82.95107.587.5145340227.031Жидков И.С.
14Solodskiy Viktor1999Irkutsk,Синегорье78.00107.565115287.5199.501Елистратова Т.В
Dimov Andrey1997Usolye-Sibirskoe,Ритм75.501300
Category 93 kg
1Sychev Andrey1994Irkutsk,Спарта90.50275170240685436.0812Володько В.А.
2Gavrilov Evgeniy1985Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ85.75260150225635415.989Жидков И.С.
3Prilutskiy Sergey1989Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ91.25230137.5212.5580367.728Несмеянов А.И. Королёв А.В.
4Gomenyuk Nikita1997Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ92.25220130212.5562.5354.737Жидков И.С.
5Kondratenko Ilya1997Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ, ИРНИТУ90.50220127.5210557.5354.916Жидков И.С. Несмеянов А.И.
6Butukhanov Andrey1991Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ90.55195142.5220557.5354.815Жидков И.С.
7Orlov Aleksandr1987Irkutsk88.50207.5132.5207.5547.5352.574Семёнов Д.С.
8Rebrushkin Mark1995Irkutsk,Спарта83.10205125180510340.183Володько В.А.
9Odnodvortsev Aleksandr1991Irkutsk,Железяка91.00167.5150190507.5322.192Трифонов А.В.
10Karamyshev Kirill1995Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ90.45190115197.5502.5319.981Жидков И.С.
11Trufanov Stanislav1991Irkutsk,Весна91.45170130190490310.321
12Bayramov Zaur1999Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ84.5010065120285188.261Жидков И.С.
Category 105 kg
1Khelaya Demuri1984Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ103.15300235277.5812.5488.6312Жидков И.С.
2Sedykh Aleksandr1990Angarsk,Universal Sport103.05290225240755454.219
3Zagaynov Vladimir1979Irkutsk,Железяка104.25280205260745446.318Трифонов А.В.
4Litvinenko Kirill1995Irkutsk,Весна99.90275190272.5737.5449.017
5Gnilskiy Yuriy1994Irkutsk,Милан101.70230160265655396.016Попов А.Г.
6Fialkovskiy Yan1994Irkutsk,Спарта102.50255190210655394.835Володько В.А.
7Potashko Nikita1991Irkutsk,Железяка97.45215142.5215572.5352.154Трифонов А.В.
Morozevich Anton1997Irkutsk,Спарта95.351801400Володько В.А.
Medvedev Fedor1998Irkutsk,Спарта99.402151650Володько В.А.
Category 120 kg
1Chetvertnykh Aleksandr1977Irkutsk,Весна108.45305225285815481.7612Морозевичч В.А.
2Arkhipenko Semen1989Irkutsk,Спарта111.90250160230640374.719Володько В.А.
3Shiryaev Dmitriy1995Irkutsk,Спарта106.60230117.5182.5530315.068Володько В.А.
Category +120 kg
1Ulyanov Andrey1991Irkutsk,МКУ ГСМЦ124.10280147.5240667.5380.9412Жидков И.С.
2Kabanov Ivan1990Ust-Ilimsk,Медведь139.20240140250630352.359

Best lifters

1 Khelaya Demuri 488.63 812.5 @ 103.15
2 Semiryakov Maksim 484.46 725 @ 82.85
3 Chetvertnykh Aleksandr 481.76 815 @ 108.45
4 Melnikov Dmitriy 466.23 665 @ 76.80
5 Timonin Roman 455.64 617.5 @ 71.45
6 Sedykh Aleksandr 454.21 755 @ 103.05
7 Litvinenko Kirill 449.01 737.5 @ 99.90
8 Zagaynov Vladimir 446.31 745 @ 104.25
9 Sychev Andrey 436.08 685 @ 90.50
10 Belyaev Aleksey 431.66 627.5 @ 79.05

Team points

1Спарта6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2МКУ ГСМЦ4812 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7
3ИРНИТУ389 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6
4Синегорье2112 + 8 + 1
5Весна2112 + 7 + 1 + 1
6Медведь149 + 5
7Железяка148 + 4 + 2
8Зенит116 + 5
95 Звезд99
Universal Sport99
11Энергия88
12Центр тяжести77
13Милан66
МКУ ГСМЦ, ИРНИТУ66
15Irkutskaya oblast44
16Ритм0