Powerlifting championship of Irkutsk

Federation
Federation of Powerlifting of the Irkutsk region (FPIO)
Location
Irkutsk
Date
26 - 27 mar 2016
Number of participants
74
ID
42534
Views
100
Added by
kadet 1 jan 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kizey Ekaterina 1985 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 44.80 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
232.5
323.41 12 Несмеянов А.И., Королев А.В.
2
Novruzova Amalya 1996 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 45.80 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
225.0
308.23 9 Несмеянов А.И. Королёв А.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Bondarenko Darya 2001 Irkutsk Спарта 50.46 110.0
115.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
272.5
347.64 12 Володько В.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Vasilyeva Diana 1996 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 57.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
324.91 12 Несмеянов А.И. Королёв А.В.
2
Nadelyaeva Tatyana 1999 Irkutsk Спарта 52.10 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
245.0
304.97 9 Володько В.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Rudomanova Anna 1990 Irkutsk Железяка 62.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
417.00 12 Трифонов А.В.
2
Tretyakova Anzhelika 1985 Irkutsk Медведь 63.00 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
362.5
389.31 9 Володько В.А.
3
Bondarchuk Nina 1998 Irkutsk МКУ ГСМЦ 62.95 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
237.5
255.22 8 Груздев П.С.
-
Zarubina Darya 1996 Irkutsk Милан 61.80 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Попов А.Г.
Category 72 kg
1
Shavel Anastasiya 1993 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 68.95 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
336.79 12 Несмеянов А.И. Королёв А.В.
2
Matvienko Svetlana 1992 Irkutsk Железяка 69.15 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
227.5
228.25 9 Трифонов А.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Naumova Oksana 1980 Irkutsk Медведь 86.25 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
387.5
341.17 12 Володько В.А.
2
Radzhabova Aleksandra 1996 Irkutsk МКУ ГСМЦ 88.20 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
322.5
281.08 9 Груздев П.С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rudomanova Anna 385.0 62.30 417.00
2
Tretyakova Anzhelika 362.5 63.00 389.31
3
Bondarenko Darya 272.5 50.46 347.64
4
Naumova Oksana 387.5 86.25 341.17
5
Shavel Anastasiya 335.0 68.95 336.79
6
Vasilyeva Diana 280.0 57.00 324.91
7
Kizey Ekaterina 232.5 44.80 323.41
8
Novruzova Amalya 225.0 45.80 308.23
9
Nadelyaeva Tatyana 245.0 52.10 304.97
10
Radzhabova Aleksandra 322.5 88.20 281.08
Team
Team Result Points
1
ИРНИТУ 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 45
2
Железяка 12 + 9 21
Медведь 12 + 9 21
Спарта 12 + 9 21
3
МКУ ГСМЦ 9 + 8 17