Search competitions

Irkutsk Oblast Open PL&CL PL Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Gultyaev Nikita2001Zima55.66132.597.5180410375.4812Нигматулин М.Х.
2Zhigarev Anton1999Irkutsk58.66107.577.5160345300.449Несмеянов А.И., Дегтягев О.И.
3Kosarev Nikolay2001Zima59.0011072.5160342.5296.668Киргизова И.В.
4Sudakov Sergey2000Kuytun55.9411087.5140337.5307.567Скуматов Н.А.
5Prelovskiy Daniil2001Zima52.98112.570135317.5305.576Нигматулин М.Х.
6Danilov Kirill2001Tulun56.4610055125280252.875Данилов К.В.
7Artemenko Daniil2001Kuytun55.4687.580107.5275252.744Скуматов Н.А.
8Rybin Aleksey1999Irkutsk52.229062.5110262.5256.453Несмеянов А.И.
9Gettsel Daniil2004Sredniy58.30855090225197.072Макаров Д.В.
10Trifachev Yaroslav2005Tulun45.2677.55092.5220251.961Жданов Н.М. Данилов Н.М.
11Kucherenko Andrey2003Zima47.20904585220239.991Киргизова И.В.
12Krivosheev Valeriy2004Alekseyevsk41.747547.577.5200252.861Кривошеев С.С.
13Kondratyev Vasiliy2004Cheremkhovo53.0057.54080177.5170.771Акинин Е.В.
Bogoutdinov Timur2005Kuytun48.0070550Скуматов Н.А.
Category 66 kg
1Malichenko Oleg1995Irkutsk62.4014597.5165407.5335.5712Несмеянов А.И., Акинин Е.В.
2Malyshev Vadim2001Tulun61.2514080170390326.499Подзина Е.А.
3Norenko Aleksey1977Irkutsk62.2511097.5152.5360297.088Попов А.Г.
4Medvedev Evgeniy2001Zima64.2511087.5157.5355285.077Киргизова И.В.
5Korol Artem1996Kharik60.559095160345291.816
6Artyukhov Vladislav2001Mikhailovka62.5512570135330271.185Авдеев А.А.
7Artishevskiy Igor2001Cheremkhovo65.40112.567.5150330261.084Акинин Е.В.
8Akhmetov Vadim2004Zima61.10117.570140327.5274.773Киргизова И.В.
9Safonov Vasiliy1994Irkutsk63.6010580125310251.102Гинтов Д.Ф.
10Kuziev Shavkat1990Irkutsk65.35102.582.5115300237.491Гинтов Д.Ф.
11Berezin Vitaliy2004Zima65.9010077.5120297.5233.891Киргизова И.В.
Rozhkov Vyacheslav2000Mikhailovka62.35145901600Авдеев А.А.
Category 74 kg
1Kuydin Sergey1983Chita73.35182.5130220532.5385.4512
2Nozdrin Vladimir1999Irkutsk73.95175126210511367.759Володько В.А. Киргизова И.В.
3Timonin Roman1991Irkutsk70.55190130190510379.928Теслева С. В. Деханов А. С.
4Tarabanov Dmitriy1990Irkutsk73.65165130197.5492.5355.467Жидков И.С.
5Talko Andrey2002Irkutsk71.45180122.5185487.5359.726Володько В.А.
6Sobolev Aleksandr1998Irkutsk73.90135117.5175427.5307.805Жидков И.С. Деханов А.С.
7Nazarov Semen2001Cheremkhovo73.9514595165405291.464Бархатова А.В.
8Gorev Ilya1997Irkutsk72.05125107.5152.5385282.333Попов А.Г.
9Kitov Aleksandr2000Cheremkhovo71.1513095155380281.282Бархатова А.В.
10Mikushin Andrey2000Irkutsk68.20127.595145367.5281.031Петров А.Н.
11Stepanenko Vitaliy2001Mikhailovka71.1513090145365270.181Авдеев А.А.
12Dotsenko Aleksandr2000Alekseyevsk73.3012590145360260.721Кривошеев С.С.
13Litvinchuk Roman2000Irkutsk69.4511080145335252.571Петров А.Н.
14Yudin Maksim2002Irkutsk69.5512565127.5317.5239.111Орлов А.
15Kolkov Vlad2002Sayansk70.9510075140315233.661Телегин А.В.
Category 83 kg
1Startsev Yuriy1991Irkutsk81.75230132.5280642.5432.7912Сухова Е. А.
2Iskhakov Artem1983Irkutsk81.60210162.5240612.5413.059Володько В.А.
3Krivonosov Vladislav1987Irkutsk81.00210145240595403.078
4Udaltsov Aleksandr1988Irkutsk82.60185150227.5562.5376.557Жидков И.С. Деханов А.С.
5Tsatsulin Yuriy1998Nizhneudinsk81.15200105240545368.786Пухов Д.А.
6Glavinskiy Aleksandr2001Tulun78.60185127.5205517.5357.315Подзина Е.
7Lylov Sergey1999Irkutsk80.85180105207.5492.5334.024Володько В.А.
8Perfilyev Sergey1998Irkutsk77.20195110180485338.853Несмеянов А.И.
9Khashkin Sergey1989Svirsk80.20147.5122.5212.5482.5328.892Телидис К.К.
10Gumenyuk Mikhail1992Irkutsk76.85147.5100200447.5313.601Машуков А.А.
11Zaytsev Konstantin1993Irkutsk74.50150100190440315.001Трифонов А.В.
12Pivovarov Demyan2002Kuytun79.75140110170420287.301Скуматов Н.А.
13Kozma Aleksandr1991Angarsk79.3514590165400274.501Гайшинец С.В.
14Orel Dmitriy1984Irkutsk78.90132.592.5165390268.611Гинтов Д.Ф.
15Roslyakov Danil2002Zima77.8514085160385267.491Нигматулин М.Х.
16Sharygin Evgeniy2003Sayansk78.5513082.5135347.5240.031Телегин А.В.
17Kabernyuk Andrey2001Zima81.1513085125340230.061Нигматулин М.Х.
18Antonenko Bogdan2001Tulun75.9511575140330233.111Жданов Н.М.
19Arzhanov Evgeniy2001Irkutsk81.508580100265178.841Гинтов Д.Ф.
Category 93 kg
1Orlov Aleksandr1987Irkutsk92.90240157.5260657.5413.2512Трифонов А.В.
2Shimanskiy Vyacheslav1984Irkutsk92.15245160230635400.669Володько В.А.
3Sychev Andrey1994Irkutsk91.90220147.5237.5605382.238Володько В.А Малых А.В.
4Svyazhin Dmitriy1987Irkutsk92.45200170215585368.537Володько В.А.
5Baybakov Roman1974Zolari89.00190150230570365.986
6Konovalov Evgeniy1982Zheleznogorsk-Ilimskiy89.90205150200555354.515
7Rudykh Kirill1998Irkutsk88.20185127.5235547.5353.204Володько В.А.
8Scherbakov Kirill1997Irkutsk89.55190132.5225547.5350.423Володько В.А.
9Odnodvortsev Aleksandr1991Irkutsk91.10160155212.5527.5334.702Трифонов А.В.
10Bakhanov Evgeniy1991Ust-Ilimsk84.95160125200485319.401
11Semenov Aleksandr1980Irkutsk91.15150115165430272.771Гинтов Д.Ф.
Category 105 kg
1Gilev Roman1987Irkutsk99.10250195230675412.3012Прилуцкий С.В.
2Talko Ivan1999Irkutsk93.10215145240600376.729Володько В.А. Несмеянов А.И.
3Migal Dmitriy1997Irkutsk103.30205170210585351.628Володько В.А.
4Yakhontov Ruslan1980Irkutsk93.50192.5135210537.5336.807Трифонов А.В.
5Mescheryakov Vladislav1994Sayansk102.25185110215510307.716Харитонов С.Ю.
6Morozevich Anton1997Irkutsk104.45175135175485290.355Володько В.А.
7Starostin Aleksandr1999Irkutsk94.50140122.5175437.5272.794Несмеянов А.И.
8Mikhalchuk Konstantin1993Svirsk95.50120110190420260.643Телидис К.К.
Category 120 kg
1Sukhov Nikolay1973Mikhailovka115.35252.5160260672.5390.4412
2Popov Aleksey1978Irkutsk117.75222.5182.5240645372.519Лебедко К.С.
3Sobolev-Vovk Konstantin1980Irkutsk114.30230137.5240607.5353.578Попов А.Г.
4Firsov Ivan1996Angarsk108.70215155225595351.457
5Volkov Sergey2002Irkutsk114.80195145215555322.636Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
Category +120 kg
1Kabanov Ivan1990Ust-Ilimsk158.40275192.5270737.5404.9012
2Klepikov Ilya1989Irkutsk120.70270130280680390.429Попов А.Г.

Best lifters

Men
1 Startsev Yuriy 432.79 642.5 @ 81.75
2 Orlov Aleksandr 413.25 657.5 @ 92.90
3 Iskhakov Artem 413.05 612.5 @ 81.60
4 Gilev Roman 412.30 675 @ 99.10
5 Kabanov Ivan 404.90 737.5 @ 158.40
6 Krivonosov Vladislav 403.07 595 @ 81.00
7 Shimanskiy Vyacheslav 400.66 635 @ 92.15
8 Sukhov Nikolay 390.44 672.5 @ 115.35
9 Klepikov Ilya 390.42 680 @ 120.70
10 Kuydin Sergey 385.45 532.5 @ 73.35

Team points

1Irkutskaya oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Volgogradskaya oblast1812 + 5 + 1
3Zabaykalskiy Kray1212