Search competitions

Classic Powerlifting teenagers championship Nijneudinsk region

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 40 kg
1Utyupin Aleksey2006Nizhneudinsk39.20755090215294.8712Муллагалиев Н.Г.
2Dmitrenko Konstantin2007Zima36.60703585190286.259Нигматулин М.Х
3Zubov Egor2008Nizhneudinsk33.80604085185313.028Муллагалиев Н.Г.
4Karasev Nikita2006Zima40.00554082.5177.5237.047Нигматулин М.Х
5Korolev Aleksandr2007Nizhneudinsk38.10653080175249.386Рудаковский А.В.
6Postovalov Egor2007Nizhneudinsk35.70553580170265.365Муллагалиев Н.Г.
7Nikulin Nikita2006Nizhneudinsk34.806027.577.5165267.314Пухов Д.А.
8Potapov Ivan2008Zima37.705527.570152.5220.483Нигматулин М.Х
Category 43 kg
1Bocharov Vasiliy2005Biryusinsk42.4010057.5112.5270334.7112Крук Ю.А.
2Shevchenko Vadim2007Biryusinsk40.506032.575167.5220.109Крук Ю.А.
3Nosikov Daniil2003Tulun43.00404065145176.658Подзина Е.А
4Makarevich Ilya2005Tulun42.10503552.5137.5171.977Данилов К.В.
Kozhevnikov Kirill2005Nizhneudinsk41.00500Муллагалиев Н.Г.
Category 48 kg
1Tolochin Ivan2002Nizhneudinsk48.0010057.5120277.5297.0112Пухов Д.А.
2Alekseev Andrey2005Biryusinsk48.0087.547.5102.5237.5254.209Крук Ю.А.
3Chelozertsev Andrey2002Nizhneudinsk46.4077.552.592.5222.5247.538Пухов Д.А.
4Trifachev Yaroslav2005Tulun47.80755582.5212.5228.517Данилов К.В.
5Khramtsov Maksim2004Nizhneudinsk45.40654080185211.116Муллагалиев Н.Г.
6Pytlev Danil2004Nizhneudinsk44.507042.570182.5213.275Муллагалиев Н.Г.
7Kulik Yaroslav2006Nizhneudinsk45.2047.52572.5145166.334Пухов Д.А.
Category 53 kg
1Shevchuk Dmitriy2002Nizhneudinsk51.2087.555110252.5251.8612Пухов Д.А.
2Shilyaev Vladislav2003Biryusinsk50.108555100240245.039Крук Ю.А.
3Morozov Saveliy2004Baykalsk52.008545100230225.698Макаренко В.И.
4Garshin Vladislav2005Zima50.4082.54082.5205207.957Нигматулин М.Х
5Rogoveshko Yuriy2004Tulun51.70754585205202.396Данилов К.В.
6Zaytsev Ivan2003Tulun50.50504585180182.205Подзина Е.А
Category 59 kg
1Muntyan Igor2002Tulun59.00142.590140372.5322.6512Жданов Н.М.
2Sukhovetskiy Ivan2002Nizhneudinsk57.0011567.5135317.5284.129Пухов Д.А.
3Radkin Yuriy2002Biryusinsk54.8010567.5130302.5281.348Крук Ю.А.
4Adamskiy Vladislav2003Nizhneudinsk58.30107.570120297.5260.587Муллагалиев Н.Г.
5Kazakov Dmitriy2002Tulun56.508555120260234.656Подзина Е.А
6Lebedev Sergey2003Nizhneudinsk59.009050120260225.215Рудаковский А.В.
7Polevik Vitaliy2002Tulun56.009550105250227.594Данилов К.В.
8Kutsenko Andrey2004Nizhneudinsk53.109050100240230.453Муллагалиев Н.Г.
9Chernokoza Danil2003Biryusinsk58.80955590240208.542Крук Ю.А.
Category 66 kg
1Delov Vyacheslav2002Nizhneudinsk64.3014095145380304.9412Делов Н.М.
2Tyukalov Daniil2003Nizhneudinsk64.9014065155360286.649Рудаковский А.В.
3Martynenko Dmitriy2002Tulun65.4013082.5145357.5282.838Жданов Н.М.
4Trifonov Aleksandr2003Baykalsk60.4010055125280237.377Макаренко В.И.
5Skorbunov Roman2003Nizhneudinsk64.3082.555105242.5194.606Муллагалиев Н.Г.
6Sudnitsyn Sergey2003Nizhneudinsk61.107050110230192.975Муллагалиев Н.Г.
Category 74 kg
1Petrov Egor2003Nizhneudinsk74.0013090175395284.1312Пухов Д.А.
2Korolev Boris2003Nizhneudinsk67.4012570130325250.889Рудаковский А.В.
3Timoschuk Danil2003Nizhneudinsk70.1010070140310232.068Муллагалиев Н.Г.
Category 83 kg
1Kirilenko Egor2002Nizhneudinsk75.40145105190440312.3712Пухов Д.А.
2Dondokov Nikolay2003Tulun75.8010070135305215.749Подзина Е.А
3Redinov Aleksandr2003Nizhneudinsk77.909062.5110262.5182.318Пухов Д.А.
Category 140 kg
1Korolev Daniil2002Tulun98.5014080140360220.4412Подзина Е.А
2Kolentionok Daniil2003Nizhneudinsk125.0011557.5120292.5166.689Пухов Д.А.

Best lifters

1 Bocharov Vasiliy 334.71 270 @ 42.40
2 Muntyan Igor 322.65 372.5 @ 59.00
3 Zubov Egor 313.02 185 @ 33.80
4 Kirilenko Egor 312.37 440 @ 75.40
5 Delov Vyacheslav 304.94 380 @ 64.30
6 Tolochin Ivan 297.01 277.5 @ 48.00
7 Utyupin Aleksey 294.87 215 @ 39.20
8 Tyukalov Daniil 286.64 360 @ 64.90
9 Dmitrenko Konstantin 286.25 190 @ 36.60
10 Petrov Egor 284.13 395 @ 74.00