Search competitions

Open BenchPress Championships of Irkutsk "Victory cup"

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Nematov Tokhirzhon1997Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ49.4267.572.57572.575.1312Несмеянов А.И.
2Rybin Aleksey1999Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ52.966062.5656562.589Несмеянов А.И.
Category 59 kg
1Zhigarev Anton1999Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ58.42859092.592.580.8612Несмеянов А.И., Дегтярёв О.И.
Category 66 kg
1Osetrov Stanislav1982Ust-Kut,ДЮСШ №165.40140142.5145142.5112.7412Самостоятельно
2Ermolenko Danil1994Irkutsk,Спарта65.65130135145135106.479Володько В.А, Каптуров А.А
Shkiopu Nikita2001Baykalsk,ДЮСШ63.658585850Макаренко В.И.
Category 74 kg
1Gayshinets Sergey1986Irkutsk,Спарта72.90210215220220159.9612Деханов А.С.
2Fedoseenko Roman2000Baykalsk,ДЮСШ69.80130130135135101.399Макаренко В.И.
3Komissarov Danil2002Irkutsk,МКУ ЦСП68.7011512012512595.048Жидков И.С.
4Garkushov Andrey1968Irkutsk,Динамит74.00115115127.511582.727Крук А.Ю
5Dudarev Grigoriy2003Irkutsk,Спарта73.50105105112.510575.896Володько В.А.
Latyshev Oleg1983Irkutsk,Адреналин71.151351351350Королев А.В.
Category 83 kg
1Sergeev Aleksandr1985Irkutsk,Спарта82.75205205210210140.4312Володько В.А.
2Semiryakov Maksim1985Irkutsk,Спарта82.50175180185180120.589Володько В.А.
3Sobolev Aleksandr1998Irkutsk,Спарта75.85140150160160113.138Деханов А.С. Жидков И.С.
4Kraschuk Vladislav1998Irkutsk,Центр тяжести82.2512513514014093.967Гриболев П.М.
5Solovyev Vyacheslav2004Irkutsk,Спарта74.80951001009567.826Володько В.А.
Category 93 kg
1Vrublevskiy Evgeniy1981Irkutsk,Динамит89.80225225225225143.8012Самостоятельно
2Svyazhin Dmitriy1987Irkutsk,Спарта91.40190195200200126.709Володько В.А.
3Balushkin Roman1996Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ84.8513014015014092.268Несмеянов А.И.
Category 105 kg
1Efimenko Vitaliy1969Angarsk,Strong100.00210220225225136.9312Самостоятельно
2Khelaya Demuri1984Irkutsk,МКУ ЦСП104.50210220225220131.689Жидков И.С.
3Sychev Andrey1994Irkutsk,Спарта97.35210215220210129.238Володько В.А.
4Migal Dmitriy1997Irkutsk,Спарта103.50200210217.5210126.137Володько В.А.
5Nagabedyan Artem1988Irkutsk,Спарта100.25190200207.5200121.606Володько В.А.
6Korsunov Sergey1964Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ100.65200200212.5200121.415Несмеянов А.И.
7Starostin Aleksandr1999Irkutsk,ИРНИТУ98.90137.514514514588.644Несмеянов А.И.
Category 120 kg
1Yudin Nikita1995Irkutsk,Спарта113.80225235240240139.8512Теслева С.В. Жидков И.С.
2Mescheryakov Vladislav1994Irkutsk,Спарта106.30120127.5140127.575.879Сычев А.А.
Category +120 kg
1Churkin Anton1986Baykalsk,ДЮСШ143.80290295300295164.2012Макаренко В.И.
2Chetvertnykh Aleksandr1977Irkutsk,Весна124.20250255260255145.509Морозевич В.А.
3Kolchanov Aleksandr1969Irkutsk,Железяка152.35245245262.5245
135.268Володько В.А.

Best lifters

1 Churkin Anton 164.20 295 @ 143.80
2 Gayshinets Sergey 159.96 220 @ 72.90
3 Chetvertnykh Aleksandr 145.50 255 @ 124.20
4 Vrublevskiy Evgeniy 143.80 225 @ 89.80
5 Sergeev Aleksandr 140.43 210 @ 82.75
6 Yudin Nikita 139.85 240 @ 113.80
7 Efimenko Vitaliy 136.93 225 @ 100.00
8 Kolchanov Aleksandr 135.26 245 @ 152.35
9 Khelaya Demuri 131.68 220 @ 104.50
10 Sychev Andrey 129.23 210 @ 97.35

Team points

1Спарта5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2ИРНИТУ4612 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 5
3ДЮСШ2112 + 9
4Динамит1912 + 7
5МКУ ЦСП179 + 8
6Strong1212
ДЮСШ №11212
8Весна99
9Железяка88
10Центр тяжести77
11Адреналин0