Search competitions

Open Classic Powerlifting Cup of Irkutsk region

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Poddubnyak Andrey1999Bratsk53.00160100185445428.1212Капустин А.А.
2Nematov Tokhirzhon1997Irkutsk48.809570110275288.969Несмеянов А.И.
Category 59 kg
1Fedoseev Stanislav1997Cheremkhovo55.8011577.5145337.5308.3212Акинин Е.В.
Category 66 kg
1Norenko Aleksey1977Irkutsk64.50130110170410328.1512Попов А.Г.
2Kosarev Nikolay2001Zima61.8512580175380315.379Киргизова И.В.
3Lebedev Konstantin1998Tayshet63.60117.580177.5375303.758Самостоятельно
4Beznosov Maksim1999Zima64.8011580147.5342.5273.067Киргизова И.В.
5Kononko Mikhail2003Irkutsk64.8067.550100217.5173.406Клепиков И.А.
Category 74 kg
1Korinovskiy Evgeniy1992Biryusinsk74.00190127.5245562.5404.6112Крук Ю.А.
2Korolev Petr1997Tulun74.00210120232.5562.5404.619Жданов Н.М;Данилов К.В
3Nozdrin Vladimir1999Irkutsk73.70190127.5225542.5391.368Володько В.А., Киргизова И.В.
4Osipov Denis1992Irkutsk73.75200132.5207.5540389.377Жидков И.С Груздев П.С.
5Talko Andrey2002Irkutsk73.25195132.5192.5520376.786Володько В.А.
6Tsalman Igor1984Irkutsk73.70160135180475342.665Рябухин А.О.
7Veys Matvey2000Biryusinsk71.95165100205470345.024Крук Ю.А.
8Kuydin Sergey1983Chita74.00160100200460330.883Самостоятельно
9Tambovtsev Dmitriy1990Irkutsk73.85125117.5185427.5307.952Самостоятельно
10Grigoryev Igor1998Irkutsk74.00140100180420302.111Несмеянов А.И.
11Aleksandrov Dmitriy2001Irkutsk71.60137.592.5160390287.331Володько В.А., Сауко К.В.
12Moskalyuk Aleksandr1997Irkutsk67.3512082.5180382.5295.441Королев А.В.
13Cherevikov Andrey1993Irkutsk72.80107.590130327.5238.361Клепиков И.А.
Spiridonchuk Mikhail1988Irkutsk72.75207.51502150Несмеянов А.И.
Ostaltsov Sergey1994Irkutsk74.001551101600Елистратова Т.В
Category 83 kg
1Iskhakov Artem1983Irkutsk82.05212.5167.5247.5627.5421.7512Володько В.А.
2Telidis Kostas1989Svirsk78.25225157.5242.5625432.799Телидис Е.О.
3Pshenichnikov Semen1991Bratsk82.25175167.5260602.5404.358Груздев С.П
4Sakhibgareev Danil1997Irkutsk82.10217.5147.5230595399.767Королев А.В., Лебедко К.С.
5Shuraev Pavel1991Irkutsk83.00200145250595397.166Трифонов А.В.
6Angelenich Aleksandr1977Bratsk81.45220127.5242.5590398.325Капустин А.А.
7Udaltsov Aleksandr1988Irkutsk82.00185150220555373.164Жидков И.С.
8Gurbanov Ruslan1990Irkutsk83.00185165205555370.463Елистратова Т.В.
9Chikin Vladimir1990Irkutsk82.05200137.5215552.5371.342Королев А.В.
10Tarabanov Dmitriy1990Irkutsk76.65177.5142.5210530372.071Жидков И.С.
11Sklyanov Yuriy1987Irkutsk81.50180120210510344.181Спиридончук М.С.
12Sevryuk Artem2001Irkutsk79.30200105200505346.691Королев А.В.
13Nikitin Evgeniy1991Irkutsk81.60175120205500337.181Самостоятельно
14Makarov Vyacheslav2000Usolye-Sibirskoe82.20170115210495332.331Самостоятельно
15Rassofonov Nikita2003Tayshet81.95187.5102.5202.5492.5331.261Самостоятельно
16Lylov Sergey1999Irkutsk80.00180107.5200487.5332.821Володько В.А.
17Bogdanov Aleksandr1989Irkutsk80.00172.5120187.5480327.701Деханов А.С.
18Skorobogatov Artem1984Irkutsk83.00157.5120200477.5318.731Трифонов А.В.
19Bakhanov Evgeniy1991Ust-Ilimsk82.35150125200475318.551Самостоятельно
20Zaytsev Konstantin1993Irkutsk75.00165105195465331.341Трифонов А.В.
21Sobolev Aleksandr1998Irkutsk77.10152.5125182.5460321.661Деханов А.С. Жидков И.С.
22Busargin Ilya1988Irkutsk81.25150120185455307.641Кудрявцев А.С.
23Kozma Aleksandr1991Angarsk81.85165112.5175452.5304.581Гайшинец С.
24Kobychev Artem1998Irkutsk80.10150110185445303.561Несмеянов А.И.
25Dubrovin Vladimir1994Irkutsk81.25140130170440297.501Самостоятельно
26Melnik Lev1997Irkutsk82.60175107.5155437.5292.871Сычев А.А.
27Istomin Vladimir1987Irkutsk78.85150102.5180432.5298.011Гинтов Д.Ф.
28Kudrevatykh Ivan1991Irkutsk81.26135105175415280.581Жидков И.С.
29Nikulin Aleksandr2001Irkutsk81.60102.570160332.5224.231Сычев А.А.
Category 93 kg
1Mironov Aleksey1981Biryusinsk92.50250180257.5687.5432.9912Самостоятельно
2Kruk Andrey1993Irkutsk89.60235155255645412.709Самостоятельно
3Shimanskiy Vyacheslav1984Irkutsk91.05235160240635403.028Володько В.А.
4Dukhovnikov Aleksey1992Baykalsk90.50240160230630401.067Макаренко В.И.
5Kasporskiy Dmitriy1990Irkutsk91.70225150230605382.646Жидков И.С.
6Scherbakov Kirill1997Irkutsk90.35205137.5230572.5364.765Володько В.А.
7Korenkov Vasiliy1991Chita90.95170130230530336.574Труфанов М.А.
8Lebedev Aleksey1975Bratsk88.50197.5150180527.5339.693Ангеленич А.П.
9Kovalev Anton1994Irkutsk88.80182.5137.5195515331.062Крук А.Ю.
10Efimov Pavel1986Irkutsk89.10185115215515330.471Груздев П.С. Жидков И.С.
11Petrov Ilya1998Cheremkhovo87.25160110210480311.461Акинин Е.В.
12Rebrushkin Mark1995Irkutsk86.80165125187.5477.5310.711Прилуцкий С.В.
13Kozhevnikov Vadim1991Irkutsk86.80152.5120187.5460299.321Володько В.А.
14Balushkin Roman1996Irkutsk83.65150125170445295.681Несмеянов А.И.
15Yolshin Aleksandr1983Irkutsk89.20140107.5185432.5277.371Сычев А.А.
16Zubov Saveliy2002Sayansk87.50120100160380246.191Телегин А.В.
17Balkanov Dmitriy1981Irkutsk90.4012592.5155372.5237.271Сычев А.А.
Kudryavtsev Aleksandr1993Irkutsk90.751751600Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1Zhuravlev Vadim1994Irkutsk102.05235180240655395.4912Врублевский Е.А.
2Boldonov Igor1983Irkutsk96.20220175240635392.789Врублевский Е.А.
3Klepikov Ilya1989Irkutsk104.05250130250630377.688Лебедко К.С.
4Antipin Aleksey1978Irkutsk98.25230145250625383.127Самостоятельно
5Sklyanov Ilya1991Sayansk102.55207.5147.5245600361.616Телегин А.В.
6Rybakov Ivan1984Tayshet97.55210150230590362.765Самостоятельно
7Nagabedyan Artem1988Irkutsk101.35195175217.5587.5355.674Володько В.А., Каптуров А.А.
8Sobolev-Vovk Konstantin1980Irkutsk104.20220140225585350.523Попов А.Г.
9Vasilenko Denis1983Ust-Ilimsk100.45200145210555337.172Самостоятельно
10Filippov Aleksey1992Irkutsk102.80180145220545328.171Елистратова Т.В.
11Smolkin Nikolay1988Cheremkhovo102.95170140200510306.931Акинин Е.В.
12Mikhalchuk Konstantin1993Svirsk103.05155127.5205487.5293.281Телидис К.К.
13Khramov Nikita1994Irkutsk101.90170115200485293.011Жидков И.С.
14Elizarov Fedor2000Baykalsk103.60170107.5202.5480288.211Макаренко В.И.
15Dyukov Maksim1999Irkutsk99.05175107.5185467.5285.621Володько В.А.
16Serov Dmitriy1996Tulun96.00160110180450278.611Данилов К.В., Жданов Н.М.
Mescheryakov Vladislav1994Irkutsk104.20175107.5182.50Сычев А.А.
Category 120 kg
1Pyatibratov Nikita1995Irkutsk109.65270220260750441.8012Самостоятельно
2Yakubov Ramil1983Irkutsk117.65265235
232.5732.5423.139Володько В.А.
3Popov Aleksey1978Irkutsk117.95240190250680392.568Лебедко К.С.
4Arkhipenko Semen1989Irkutsk118.80227.5150250627.5361.627Каптуров А.А., Володько В.А.
5Sorokovikov Aleksandr1983Irkutsk112.80215160240615359.256Трифонов А.В.
6Nikulin Andrey1979Irkutsk114.85200132.5225557.5324.055Сычев А.А.
Category +120 kg
1Chetvertnykh Aleksandr1977Irkutsk125.15270195285750427.2812Морозевич В.А.
2Kabanov Ivan1990Ust-Ilimsk157.60275187.5277.5740406.579Самостоятельно
3Volkov Sergey2002Irkutsk123.05247.5155250652.5373.048Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
4Zhmenya Mikhail2003Irkutsk122.9513082.5160372.5213.007Клепиков И.А.

Best lifters

1 Pyatibratov Nikita 441.80 750 @ 109.65
2 Mironov Aleksey 432.99 687.5 @ 92.50
3 Telidis Kostas 432.79 625 @ 78.25
4 Poddubnyak Andrey 428.12 445 @ 53.00
5 Chetvertnykh Aleksandr 427.28 750 @ 125.15
6 Yakubov Ramil 423.13 732.5 @ 117.65
7 Iskhakov Artem 421.75 627.5 @ 82.05
8 Kruk Andrey 412.70 645 @ 89.60
9 Kabanov Ivan 406.57 740 @ 157.60
10 Korinovskiy Evgeniy 404.61 562.5 @ 74.00

Team points

1Irkutskaya oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Zabaykalskiy Kray74 + 3