Search competitions

Open Powerlifting Cup of Irkutsk region

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Nematov Tokhirzhon1997Irkutsk48.8012575115315330.9912Несмеянов А.И.
2Balatskiy Andrey2005Irkutsk51.90955095240235.989Володько В.А.
Category 59 kg
1Pavlov Saveliy1957Irkutsk58.65120110120350304.8512Несмеянов А.И.
2Alekseev Maksim1998Irkutsk56.6511575110300270.069Несмеянов А.И.
Category 66 kg
1Krivospitskiy Mikhail1998Irkutsk65.45207.5110212.5530419.0412Теслева С.В. Жидков И.С.
2Brovkin Evgeniy2000Irkutsk61.60122.560130312.5260.289Несмеянов А.И.
Category 74 kg
1Gayshinets Sergey1986Irkutsk73.30270210270750543.1612Деханов А.С.
2Polyakov Denis1997Irkutsk74.00215115220550395.629Жидков И.С.
3Sapozhnikov Nikita1991Irkutsk69.20190112.5170472.5357.238Прилуцкий С.В.
4Solovyev Vyacheslav2004Irkutsk72.9018095165440319.917Володько В.А.
5Artishevskiy Igor2001Cheremkhovo69.60165100167.5432.5325.546Акинин Е.В.
Gadzhiev Stepan1998Irkutsk74.001351050Петров А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Semiryakov Maksim1985Irkutsk82.65295180262.5737.5493.5212Володько В.А.
2Kobychev Artem1998Irkutsk79.35170120200490336.269Несмеянов А.И.
3Dudarev Grigoriy2003Irkutsk74.85192.5105185482.5344.298Володько В.А.
Korolev Petr1997Tulun74.902801650Жданов Н.М. Данилов К.В.
Balushkin Roman1996Irkutsk82.001501350Несмеянов А.И.
Category 93 kg
1Talko Ivan1999Irkutsk93.00240165220625392.6212Володько В.А.
2Poluboyarov Ivan1988Irkutsk92.30215147.5235597.5376.709Самостоятельно
3Rebrushkin Mark1995Irkutsk86.60230130200560364.858Прилуцкий С.В.
4Starostin Aleksandr1999Irkutsk93.00205130200535336.087Несмеянов А.И.
Yambaev Valentin1998Irkutsk85.40190127.51900Плотников Р.С.
Kinstler Evgeniy1993Irkutsk89.651901500Пашков О.С.
Category 105 kg
1Pashkov Oleg1986Irkutsk104.80305240265810484.3412Прилуцкий С.В.
2Karamyshev Kirill1995Irkutsk100.85280180270730442.799Жидков И.С.
3Migal Dmitriy1997Irkutsk102.65280200240720433.788Володько В.А.
4Zaytsev Evgeniy1998Irkutsk96.60230130215575355.037Королев А.В.
5Berezin Andrey1968Irkutsk97.50170147.5167.5485298.266Прилуцкий С.В.
Category 120 kg
1Kolyadin Maksim1994Irkutsk119.20325255250830477.9312Несмеянов А.И., Прилуцкий С.В.
2Pereyatin Ivan1983Angarsk109.10280182.5285747.5441.029Гайшинец С.
3Pantyushev Dmitriy1995Irkutsk113.70265130250645375.948Прилуцкий С.В.

Best lifters

1 Gayshinets Sergey 543.16 750 @ 73.30
2 Semiryakov Maksim 493.52 737.5 @ 82.65
3 Pashkov Oleg 484.34 810 @ 104.80
4 Kolyadin Maksim 477.93 830 @ 119.20
5 Karamyshev Kirill 442.79 730 @ 100.85
6 Pereyatin Ivan 441.02 747.5 @ 109.10
7 Migal Dmitriy 433.78 720 @ 102.65
8 Krivospitskiy Mikhail 419.04 530 @ 65.45
9 Polyakov Denis 395.62 550 @ 74.00
10 Talko Ivan 392.62 625 @ 93.00