Search competitions

Benchpress championship of Irkutskaya oblast

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Rybin Aleksey1999Irkutsk53.005560656057.7212Несмеянов А.И.
Category 59 kg
1Lukovnikov Mikhail1988Shelekhov58.30135140145145127.0012Володько В.А.
2Pyrin Sergey2000Irkutsk55.0065707064.879Несмеянов А.И.
Category 66 kg
1Saukov Konstantin1996Irkutsk65.10120135135107.2112Володько В.А.
2Chernousov Semen2000Irkutsk65.00120125130130103.389Теслева С.В. Пухов Д.А.
3Kaschuk Kirill1999Irkutsk65.95909510010078.578Несмеянов А.И.
4Evstratov Vadim2001Irkutsk66.00809097.597.576.567Несмеянов А.И., Шишмарев. А.С.
Category 74 kg
1Spiridonchuk Mikhail1988Irkutsk71.90150160160117.5112Несмеянов А.И.
2Komissarov Danil2002Irkutsk68.75125135140140106.399Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
3Gorokhov Dulustan1998Irkutsk72.7512513013513598.308Несмеянов А.И.
4Krivospitskiy Mikhail1998Irkutsk69.35122.5127.5132.5132.5100.017Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
5Korbut Ilya2000Irkutsk73.00110117.512512590.796Несмеянов А.И.
6Nefedov Gennadiy2001Irkutsk73.0010511011511079.905Несмеянов А.И., Дегтярёв О.И.
7Isupov Artem2001Irkutsk68.757582.587.587.566.494Несмеянов А.И.
Category 83 kg
1Olefir Denis1999Irkutsk75.40210225235235166.8412Деханов А.С. Пухов Д.А.
2Khadzhibaev Ildar1986Cheremkhovo81.30160175185185125.049Акинин Е.В.
3Galeev Maksim1989Irkutsk83.00150155160160106.808Володько В.А.
4Pyzhyanov Daniil1998Irkutsk81.50135145155155104.607Несмеянов А.И.
5Istomin Vladimir1987Irkutsk78.20140145145145100.456Володько В.А.
Category 93 kg
1Padalkin Evgeniy1979Irkutsk88.70200210215215138.2912Володько В.А.
2Semiryakov Maksim1985Irkutsk87.70195200215200129.429Володько В.А.
3Kobychev Artem1998Irkutsk84.7013514515015098.958Несмеянов А.И.
4Denisov Vladimir1996Irkutsk92.5512013014013081.857Несмеянов А.И.
Blinov Aleksey1981Irkutsk90.00207.52152150Прилуцкий С.В.
Category 105 kg
1Sychev Andrey1994Irkutsk104.05237.5242.5250250149.8712Малых А.В., Володько В.А.
2Migal Dmitriy1997Irkutsk105.00225240250240143.419Володько В.А.
3Korsunov Sergey1964Irkutsk103.15200200210210126.298Несмеянов А.И.
4Naumov German2000Irkutsk103.80170170175175105.007Володько В.А.
Efimenko Vitaliy1969Angarsk103.102302302300Самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1Yudin Nikita1995Irkutsk117.75235245245235135.7212Теслева С.В. Деханов А.С.
2Dyukov Maksim1999Irkutsk111.95195205210205120.019Сычёв А.А.
3Smolkin Nikolay1988Cheremkhovo108.15200200200200118.338Акинин Е.В.
Category +120 kg
1Kolyadin Maksim1994Irkutsk127.50257.5270280280158.9412Прилуцкий С.В.
2Kolchanov Aleksandr1969Irkutsk148.10225237.5237.5237.5131.649Володько В.А.

Best lifters

1 Olefir Denis 166.84 235 @ 75.40
2 Kolyadin Maksim 158.94 280 @ 127.50
3 Sychev Andrey 149.87 250 @ 104.05
4 Migal Dmitriy 143.41 240 @ 105.00
5 Padalkin Evgeniy 138.29 215 @ 88.70
6 Yudin Nikita 135.72 235 @ 117.75
7 Kolchanov Aleksandr 131.64 237.5 @ 148.10
8 Semiryakov Maksim 129.42 200 @ 87.70
9 Lukovnikov Mikhail 127.00 145 @ 58.30
10 Korsunov Sergey 126.29 210 @ 103.15