Search competitions

Championship of the Mari El republic on powerlifting

FederationPowerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
VenueRussia, Yoshkar-Ola
Dateapr 26 – 27, 2013
Number of lifters83
Added bydenevs june 30, 2017
ID38106
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Lozhechnikov AndreyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"52.559565115275266.9112Морозова И.А.
2Stepanov MaksimT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"52.9092.562.5120275265.089Морозова И.А.
3Zhdanov GeorgiyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"45.407550100225256.758Метелева Н.Л.
Category 59 kg
1Belyanin RomanT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"58.0013080165375330.0612Морозова И.А.
2Fomin ViktorT1998Cheboksari55.2510585135325299.819Кострюков В.В.
3Ivanov IvanT1998,СК "Жемчужина"57.8510070135305269.118Сабитов Д,К,
4Petrov AndreyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"58.507070120260227.007Морозова И.А.
1Nikolaev AleksandrO1992Yoshkar-Ola,МарГУ58.1012065165350307.5512Демаков В.В.
2Tarasov SergeyO1994Cheboksari55.0512067.5132.5320296.279Кострюков В.В.,Николаева Е.В.
3Aleksandrov NikitaO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"58.5512060125305266.088Морозова И.А.
Category 66 kg
1Zubarev AleksandrT1996,СК "Молодость"66.00180110180470369.0412Морозова И.А.
2Shubdarov KonstantinT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"62.8515585165405331.439Морозова И.А.
3Aristov DmitriyT1994Cheboksari62.5514592.5165402.5330.768Кострюков В.В.
4Brovkin AlekseyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"65.1015592.5150397.5315.697Кудрявцев Ю.А.
5Gimadutdinov MaksimT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"65.859565137.5297.5234.036Зайцев К.Г.
6Ogurtsov AlekseyT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"60.059580115290247.155Зайцев К.Г.
1Khakimov DinisO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"65.80210145215570448.6812Зайцев К. Г.
2Egorov VasiliyO1994Cheboksari65.75185130190505397.779Кострюков В.В.
3Usmanov RamzisO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"61.4014090160390325.778Зайцев К. Г.
4Smolnikov MaksimO1990Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"63.20120115150385313.557Спириденко В.В.
5Vasyankin PavelO1988Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ63.50162.575145382.5310.246Максимов С.И.
6Shatunov MikhailO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"63.1512085150355289.315Кудрявцев М.Ю.
7Mukhlyagin SergeyO1984Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"64.2013065140335269.194Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Category 74 kg
1Kruglov KirillT1996Cheboksari71.55180130200510375.9312Кострюков В,В,
2Timofeev AleksandrT1995Cheboksari70.70195110180485360.729Кострюков В,В,
3Rukavchuk NikitaT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"72.5018090210480350.408Зайцев К.Г
4Lipov RomanT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодоть"69.85160110195465349.047Морозова И.А.
5Krasilnikov VitaliyT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодоть"72.4017595190460336.146Морозова И.А.
6Privalov IvanT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.0518085180445326.335Морозова И.А.
7Mikhaylov AleksandrT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодоть"72.1514075170385282.054Морозова И.А.
8Zaykov MaksimT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"71.8015095140385283.063Кудрявцев Ю.А.
9Yanaev SergeyT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.9514077.5145362.5263.442Морозова И.А.
10Aleksandrov NikitaT1994Cheboksari66.9512590145360279.401Кострюков В,В,
11Ibulaev BorisT1995Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"67.7097.595150342.5263.451Спириденко В,А.
12Katkov AndreyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодоть"66.3011080150340265.981Морозова И.А.
13Ryzhov DaniilT1998,СК "Flex"72.959570135300218.021Зайцев К.Г.
1Semenov VladimirO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"67.75255165215635488.1512Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Kupriyanov AleksandrO1991Cheboksari71.60180125222.5527.5388.639Кострюков В.В.,Николаева Е.В.
3Vasilyev EvgeniyO1994Cheboksari73.35172.5125185482.5349.268Кострюков В.В.
4Bardakov NikolayO1991Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ71.95160110180450330.347Максимов С.И.,Кутузов В.С.
5Biryukov AlekseyO1991Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"71.60175105165445327.856Кудрявцев Ю.А.
6Novoselov AleksandrO1991Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"69.85135100150385288.995Спириденко В.А.
Category 83 kg
1Akhmetzyanov MaratT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"82.75205105230540361.1012Морозова И.А.
2Dolgushev EvgeniyT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"81.05207.5122.5185515348.749Кудрявцев М.Ю.
3Filyushin AlekseeT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"74.6016090190440314.708Морозова И.А.
4Ivanov NikolayT1995,СК "Жемчжина"77.90160110157.5427.5296.907Сабитов Д,К.
5Lobanov ArturT1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ77.9512577.5150352.5244.716Максимов С.И.
1Grigoryev AndreyO1994Cheboksari81.45187.5132.5180500337.5612Кострюков В.В.
2Stepanov DmitriyO1994Yoshkar-Ola,МарГУ82.95170110202.5482.5322.189Демаков В.В.
3Akhmetov MaratO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"81.10150115175440297.848Зайцев К.Г.
4Ganichev IvanO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"82.35140105175420281.677Метелёва Н.Л.
Category 93 kg
1Novoselov ViktorT1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"89.35240105230575368.4412Морозова И.А.
1Dudin AleksandrO1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"90.45225215232.5672.5428.2412Попцов А.Н.
2Shabalin DmitriyO1991Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ92.90220152.5280652.5410.109Максимов С.И.
3Plotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"92.05240100280620391.408Зайцев К.Г.
4Tanikov AndreyO1981Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ92.85210130265605380.357Максимов С.И.
5Andrianov RomanO197988.65220170205595382.826Сабитов Д.К.
6Tarasevich VitaliyO1988Cheboksari92.25225145225595375.225Кострюков В.В.
7Timofeev AlekseyO1975Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"92.20195145210550346.944Кудрявцев Ю. А.
8Boyarin KirillO1995Cheboksari90.15205125205535341.253Кострюков В.В.
9Lebedev NikolayO1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"88.45190130200520334.962
Category 105 kg
1Platonov PavelT1998Cheboksari100.50135100150385233.8412Кострюков В.В.
2Leukhin DenisT1997Yoshkar-Ola103.3013572.5170377.5226.909Морозова И.А,
1Poduzov KonstantinO1979Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"103.25292.5205270767.5461.4012Попцов А.Н.
2Khlestkin AntonO1988Cheboksari103.70260172.5230662.5397.649Кострюков В.В.
3Sharafutdinov RamilO1990Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"103.70220157.5280657.5394.648Кудрявцев М.Ю.
4Pavlov MikhailO1974Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ103.35225155240620372.597Максимов С.И.
5Kovenkov AntonO1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"104.30170115220505302.486Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1Vazhorov AleksandrO1990Cheboksari116.75280182.5240702.5406.5912Кострюков В.В.
2Fufaev AlekseyO1993Cheboksari108.15210137.5220567.5335.769Кострюков В.В.
3Komelin ArtemO1981Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"105.20200142.5200542.5323.968Кудрявцев Ю.А.

Best lifters

Open
1 Semenov Vladimir 488.15 635 @ 67.75
2 Poduzov Konstantin 461.40 767.5 @ 103.25
3 Khakimov Dinis 448.68 570 @ 65.80
4 Dudin Aleksandr 428.24 672.5 @ 90.45
5 Shabalin Dmitriy 410.10 652.5 @ 92.90
6 Vazhorov Aleksandr 406.59 702.5 @ 116.75
7 Egorov Vasiliy 397.77 505 @ 65.75
8 Khlestkin Anton 397.64 662.5 @ 103.70
9 Sharafutdinov Ramil 394.64 657.5 @ 103.70
10 Plotnikov Andrey 391.40 620 @ 92.05
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kruglov Kirill 375.93 510 @ 71.55
2 Zubarev Aleksandr 369.04 470 @ 66.00
3 Novoselov Viktor 368.44 575 @ 89.35
4 Akhmetzyanov Marat 361.10 540 @ 82.75
5 Timofeev Aleksandr 360.72 485 @ 70.70
6 Rukavchuk Nikita 350.40 480 @ 72.50
7 Lipov Roman 349.04 465 @ 69.85
8 Dolgushev Evgeniy 348.74 515 @ 81.05
9 Krasilnikov Vitaliy 336.14 460 @ 72.40
10 Shubdarov Konstantin 331.43 405 @ 62.85

Team points

1СК "Молодость"6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Respublika Chuvashskaya5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
3СК "Атлант"4512 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8
4СК "Flex"4412 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8
5ПГТУ369 + 7 + 7 + 7 + 6
6СК "Фитнес Лайн"2412 + 12
7МарГУ2112 + 9
8СК "Молодоть"187 + 6 + 4 + 1
9ФОК "Политехник"137 + 5 + 1