Search competitions

Cup of the Mari El republic on powerlifting

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Skvortsov AleksandrO1993Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"58.7012070132.5322.5280.6712Спириденко В.А.
2Petukhov AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"58.609072.5125287.5250.619Спириденко В.А.
Category 66 kg
1Smolnikov MaksimO1990Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"63.70125120170415335.7012Спириденко В.А.
Category 74 kg
1Semenov VladimirO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"69.55180125215520391.6212Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Nasyrov AnasO1996Zelenodolsk73.95160105240505363.439Крысин И.
3Yambarshev IlyaO1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Астрон"72.80152.590182.5425309.328Белоусова К.
4Ibulaev BorisO1995Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"68.90115107.5162.5385292.077Спириденко В.А.
5Gerasimov DenisO1983Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"73.4012090145355256.846Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Category 84 kg
1Sorokin NikolayO1991Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"76.05200110225535377.5912Морозова И.А.
2Talantsev DmitriyO1985Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"82.35180140182.5502.5337.009Спириденко В.А.
3Badrutdinov IlnasO1993Yoshkar-Ola,ФОК "Политехник"80.90145102.5200447.5303.388Спириденко В.А.
4Sizov SergeyO1982Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"82.60160125155440294.557Попцов А.Н.
Category 93 kg
1Tanikov AndreyO1981Yoshkar-Ola,МарГТУ91.85215137.5267.5620391.8112Максимов С.И.
2Timofeev AlekseyO1975Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"92.90190147.5210547.5344.119Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Akhmetov MaratO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Флекс"88.60177.5135220532.5342.718Зайцев К.
4Repin VasiliyO1974Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"89.05185110230525336.997Морозова И.А.
5Kasyanov EvgeniyO1982Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"88.80160140200500321.416Попцов А.Н.
Category 105 kg
1Shabalin DmitriyO1991Yoshkar-Ola,МарГТУ95.55200152.5280632.5392.4112Максимов С.И.
Category 120 kg
1Sharafutdinov RamilO1990Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"112.50225142.5280647.5378.5212Кудрявцев Ю.А.

Best lifters

Open
1 Shabalin Dmitriy 392.41 632.5 @ 95.55
2 Tanikov Andrey 391.81 620 @ 91.85
3 Semenov Vladimir 391.62 520 @ 69.55
4 Sharafutdinov Ramil 378.52 647.5 @ 112.50
5 Sorokin Nikolay 377.59 535 @ 76.05
6 Nasyrov Anas 363.43 505 @ 73.95
7 Timofeev Aleksey 344.11 547.5 @ 92.90
8 Akhmetov Marat 342.71 532.5 @ 88.60
9 Talantsev Dmitriy 337.00 502.5 @ 82.35
10 Repin Vasiliy 336.99 525 @ 89.05

Team points

1ФОК "Политехник"5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
2СК "Атлант"3912 + 12 + 9 + 6
3МарГТУ2412 + 12
4СК "Молодость"1912 + 7
5СК "Фитнес Лайн"137 + 6
6Respublika Tatarstan99
7СК "Астрон"88
СК "Флекс"88