Search competitions

Cup of the Mari El republic on classic powerlifting

FederationPowerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
VenueRussia, Yoshkar-Ola
Datenov 11 – 12, 2016
Number of lifters69
Added bydenevs june 29, 2017
ID38103
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 48 kg
1Pakeev KonstantinT2004Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"31.60503070150281.8412Морозова И.А.
2Derevyashkin KonstantinT2004Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"42.504527.565137.5169.969Морозова И.А.
Category 53 kg
1Skulkin IlyaT2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"51.609562.5100257.5254.7412Морозова И.А.
Category 59 kg
1Kazakov MaksimT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"55.2511077.5130317.5292.9012Морозова И.А.
2Baryshkin DaniilT1998Yoshkar-Ola,МарГУ55.4510567.5140312.5287.269Демаков В.В.
3Vedernikov ArtemT2002Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"57.109565120280250.148Морозова И.А.
1Pankratov NikolayO1993Yoshkar-Ola,"Строитель"55.409562.5125282.5259.9112Машуров С.
Category 66 kg
1Markov AleksandrT2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"66.0010565130300235.5612Морозова И.А.
1Akhmadeev EvgeniyO1987Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн65.95142.597.5192.5432.5339.8112Урядников С.
2Petukhov AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес65.6514595170410323.349Тланцев/Спириденко
3Klimov AleksandrO1986Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес66.00105100170375294.458Тланцев/Спириденко
Category 74 kg
1Petrishin IvanT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.30150112.5175437.5320.0212Морозова И.А.
2Semenovykh MikhailT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"68.4012595175395301.379Морозова И.А.
3Ivanov IvanT1998Yoshkar-Ola,Оршанка69.95125100160385288.678Максимов С.Г.
4Borodin LeonidT2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"68.0511065140315241.317Морозова И.А.
1Pavlov AlekseyO1968Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ72.60175125227.5527.5384.6812Бастраков А.В.
2Almetov KonstantinO1987Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн74.00172.5102.5192.5467.5336.289Урядников С.Г.
3Fedorov DmitriyO1979Yoshkar-Ola,Звенигово72.75157.5107.5190455331.328Андриянов Р.М.
4Fedorov NikolayO1988Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес72.80155110177.5442.5322.057Таланцев\Хакимов
5Anatolin ViktorO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.45150125165440321.366Морозова И.А.
6Usmanov RamzisO1987Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес69.35142.5105182.5430324.565Шагиев И.
7Shatunov MikhailO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"70.10125107.5165397.5297.564Кудрявцев М.Ю.
8Kislitsin StanislavO1981Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес73.15120102.5167.5390282.863Таланцев\Спириденко
9Podlipskiy DmitriyO1995Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн69.20122.595155372.5281.632Урядников С.Г.
Category 83 kg
1Nesterov VitaliyT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"79.85157.5112.5202.5472.5322.9612Морозова И.А.
2Lobanov NikolayT2000Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"81.1011565142.5322.5218.309Морозова И.А.
3Panaev AleksandrT1998Yoshkar-Ola,МарГУ79.5510580135320219.258Демаков В.В.
1Zaytsev ArtemO1994Yoshkar-Ola,Астрон81.25200155230585395.5412
2Sorokin NikolayO1991Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"81.70210125247.5582.5392.529Морозова И.А.
3Rubtsov AlekseyO1981Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"81.70172.5140217.5530357.158Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4Zverev AndreyO1977Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ82.50190130210530355.057Максимов С.И.
5Okhotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,Витязь80.95170130180480325.296
6Pirogov AleksandrO1995Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн76.10167.5120190477.5336.855Урядников С.Г.
7Lonshakov DmitriyO1998Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ74.70167.5102.5202.5472.5337.634Максимов С.И.
8Kuptsov NikolayO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"76.05140105160405285.843Сорокин Н.
Category 93 kg
1Korotkov EduardO1978Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн92.90210170250630395.9612Попцов А.Н.
2Anisimov VladimirO1985Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ92.95180137.5252.5570358.169Бастраков А.В.
3Suslikov IlyaO1982Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"87.05185145227.5557.5362.208Кудрявцев М.Ю.
4Kuzmin DmitriyO1994Yoshkar-Ola,Спортклуб №190.85215130210555352.647Перунов Ф
5Gerasimov DenisO1983Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"87.00175125215515334.696Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6Plotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,МарГУ87.25140105250495321.195Демаков В.В.
7Baklanov EvgeniyO1988Yoshkar-Ola,Астрон85.35160115210485318.554Зайцев А.
8Dikhtyar VladimirO1980Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн91.65150105200455287.853Попцов А.Н.
9Doronkin AleksandrO1979Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес90.55145120170435276.852Спириденко В.А.
Category 105 kg
1Darnitskiy RomanT1999Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес102.75200150230580349.3112ТаланцевД.С.
1Mertvischev AlekseyO1987Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес103.80215165210590354.0012Спириденко В.А.
2Toleshev DenisO1975Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн96.35160127.5205492.5304.439Попцов А.Н.
Category 120 kg
1Perunov FilippO1993Yoshkar-Ola,Спортклуб №1110.05250190280720423.6612
2Loginov AleksandrO1976Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн116.35230182.5265677.5392.469
3Kovenkov AntonO1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"119.80205132.5260597.5343.658Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Category +120 kg
1Biryukov DmitriyO1991Yoshkar-Ola,ФитЛайн121.80245205240690395.3612Попцов А.Н.
2Erenkov AlekseyO2016Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"124.95220170220610347.639Кудрявцев М.Ю.
3Miftakhov TimurO1988Yoshkar-Ola,Метро Фитнес122.00182.5125175482.5276.378Таланцев\Спириденко

Best lifters

Open
1 Perunov Filipp 423.66 720 @ 110.05
2 Korotkov Eduard 395.96 630 @ 92.90
3 Zaytsev Artem 395.54 585 @ 81.25
4 Biryukov Dmitriy 395.36 690 @ 121.80
5 Sorokin Nikolay 392.52 582.5 @ 81.70
6 Loginov Aleksandr 392.46 677.5 @ 116.35
7 Pavlov Aleksey 384.68 527.5 @ 72.60
8 Suslikov Ilya 362.20 557.5 @ 87.05
9 Anisimov Vladimir 358.16 570 @ 92.95
10 Rubtsov Aleksey 357.15 530 @ 81.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Darnitskiy Roman 349.31 580 @ 102.75
2 Nesterov Vitaliy 322.96 472.5 @ 79.85
3 Petrishin Ivan 320.02 437.5 @ 72.30
4 Semenovykh Mikhail 301.37 395 @ 68.40
5 Kazakov Maksim 292.90 317.5 @ 55.25
6 Ivanov Ivan 288.67 385 @ 69.95
7 Baryshkin Daniil 287.26 312.5 @ 55.45
8 Pakeev Konstantin 281.84 150 @ 31.60
9 Skulkin Ilya 254.74 257.5 @ 51.60
10 Vedernikov Artem 250.14 280 @ 57.10

Team points

1СК "Молодость"6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2ФитЛайн5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Метро Фитнес4912 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 8
4СК "Атлант"399 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 6
5МарГУ229 + 8 + 5
6ММЗ2112 + 9
7Спортклуб №11912 + 7
8Астрон1612 + 4
9"Строитель"1212
10ПГТУ117 + 4
11Звенигово88
Оршанка88
13Витязь66