Search competitions

Mari El Powerlifting Championship:PL Men

FederationPowerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
VenueRussia, Yoshkar-Ola
Dateapr 22 – 23, 2016
Number of lifters81
Added bydenevs july 6, 2017
ID38424
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Vedernikov ArtemT2002Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"52.158045100225220.1212Морозова И.А.
2Derevyashkin KonstantinT2004Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"40.55503070150196.799Морозова И.А.
Category 59 kg
1Kazakov MaksimT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"53.9513577.5145357.5337.7512Морозова И.А.
2Burkov IvanT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"54.8011070135315292.969Морозова И.А.
3Ivanov StanislavT2001Zvenigovo57.4011075130315280.008Адрианов, Сабитов
4Kamaev EvgeniyT1998Orshanka58.657080120270235.177Максимов С.Г.
Category 66 kg
1Sedykh AndreyT1998Novyy Toryal64.8013090155375298.9712
2Chepakov IlyaT2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"61.95137.575160372.5308.709Морозова И.А.
3Yakimov IlyaT1999Novyy Toryal63.8512070155345278.518Домрачев А.
4Markov AleksandrT2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.3011557.5122.5295236.737Морозова И.А.
5Morozov MikhailT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.9511060120290230.766Морозова И.А.
1Gerasimov EvgeniyO1992Zelenodolsk62.10190150190530438.3012Крысин И.А.
2Zaytsev MaksimO1985Zelenodolsk62.50180120210510419.399Крысин И.А.
3Skvortsov AleksandrO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"65.30200130180510404.000
Category 74 kg
1Petrishin IvanT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"70.85190110180480356.4312Морозова И.А.
2Semenovykh MikhailT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"68.0013087.5175392.5300.859Морозова И.А.
3Radzhabov BakhriddinT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"70.10132.585167.5385288.208Урядников С.Г.
4Malchevskiy NikitaT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"68.0512070115305233.657Морозова И.А.
1Khakimov DinisO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"72.25235160227.5622.5455.5712Шагиев, Спириденко
2Fedorov NikolayO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"71.95210130200540396.409Хакимов, Таланцев
Category 83 kg
1Nesterov VitaliyT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"77.30170100200470328.0912Морозова И.А.
2Koltsov NikolayT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"76.95145122.5165432.5302.839Спириденко, Таланцев
3Oleynikov VladislavT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"78.509072.5120282.5195.218Урядников С.
1Adrianov RomanO1979Zvenigovo81.00230180230640433.5512Сабитов Д.
2Suslikov IlyaO1982Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"82.95215172.5245632.5422.349Кудрявцев М.
3Korovin VladimirO1992Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"82.90150115165430287.238Таланцев, Спириденко
4Chulkov SergeyO1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"79.7012077.5160357.5244.657Морозова И. А.
Category 93 kg
1Darnitskiy RomanT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"92.40240135235610384.389Спириденко В.А.
2Gorodchikov AlekseyT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"91.55220110235565357.6312Морозова И.А.
1Sharafutdinov DamirO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"88.95250175265690443.1612Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Dolgushev EvgeniyO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"89.05230155235620397.979Кудрявцев М.
3Kuzmin DmitriyO1994Yoshkar-Ola,Спортклуб №189.35205110190505323.598Перунов Ф.
Category 120 kg
1Kovenkov AntonO1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"118.50260185255700403.6512Кудрявцев М.Ю.

Best lifters

Open
1 Khakimov Dinis 455.57 622.5 @ 72.25
2 Sharafutdinov Damir 443.16 690 @ 88.95
3 Gerasimov Evgeniy 438.30 530 @ 62.10
4 Adrianov Roman 433.55 640 @ 81.00
5 Suslikov Ilya 422.34 632.5 @ 82.95
6 Zaytsev Maksim 419.39 510 @ 62.50
7 Skvortsov Aleksandr 404.00 510 @ 65.30
8 Kovenkov Anton 403.65 700 @ 118.50
9 Dolgushev Evgeniy 397.97 620 @ 89.05
10 Fedorov Nikolay 396.40 540 @ 71.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Darnitskiy Roman 384.38 610 @ 92.40
2 Gorodchikov Aleksey 357.63 565 @ 91.55
3 Petrishin Ivan 356.43 480 @ 70.85
4 Kazakov Maksim 337.75 357.5 @ 53.95
5 Nesterov Vitaliy 328.09 470 @ 77.30
6 Chepakov Ilya 308.70 372.5 @ 61.95
7 Koltsov Nikolay 302.83 432.5 @ 76.95
8 Semenovykh Mikhail 300.85 392.5 @ 68.00
9 Sedykh Andrey 298.97 375 @ 64.80
10 Burkov Ivan 292.96 315 @ 54.80

Team points

1СК "Молодость"6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Respublika Mariy El5312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8
3СК "Метро"4712 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8
4СК "Атлант"4212 + 12 + 9 + 9
5СК "Фитлайн"168 + 8
6Спортклуб №188

Additional information

Кудрявцев Юрий Алексеевич - главный судья ВК Йошкар-Ола
Метелева Наталья Леонидовна - главный секретарь 1К Йошкар-Ола
Спириденко Владимир Алексеевич - зам. главного судьи МК Йошкар-Ола
Комаров Александр Вадимович - зам. главного секретаря 2К Йошкар-Ола