Search competitions

Mari El 3rd CL PL Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 48 kg
1Zolotarev AleksandrT2003Yoshkar-Ola47.1552.54080172.5188.40
2Gordeev AndreyT2003Yoshkar-Ola45.0057.54072.5170196.03
3Yandulin IlyaT2005Yoshkar-Ola44.604032.575147.5171.90
Category 53 kg
1Derevyashkin KonstantinT2004Yoshkar-Ola50.406032.582.5175177.52
Category 59 kg
1Osokin MaksimT2000Yoshkar-Ola58.0010577.5145327.5288.25
2Samaev AlekseyT2001Yoshkar-Ola53.957060120250236.19
Category 66 kg
1Ivanov StanislavT2001Yoshkar-Ola61.4510090130320267.11
2Mantrov AndreyT2000Yoshkar-Ola65.30107.565125297.5235.66
3Fedotov ArtemT2004Yoshkar-Ola65.608050117.5247.5195.31
4Moskvin MaksimT2001Yoshkar-Ola65.754060140240189.04
5Selyunin NikitaT2002Yoshkar-Ola63.1077.56092.5230187.57
6Ardzhanov GeorgiyT2003Yoshkar-Ola62.858042.5100222.5182.08
1Alekseev YuriyO1995Yoshkar-Ola65.40120100190410324.37
2Pertsev AndreyO1984Yoshkar-Ola65.20130110165405321.23
3Klimov AleksandrO1986Yoshkar-Ola66.00112.5100180392.5308.19
4Mukhlygin SergeyO1984Yoshkar-Ola64.5011060130300240.11
6Dmitriey AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola60.208075117.5272.5231.70
Category 74 kg
1Borodin LeonidT2001Yoshkar-Ola72.5013075175380277.40
2Palyaev DmitriyT1999Yoshkar-Ola67.2512585165375289.99
3Sorokin DmitriyT2000Yoshkar-Ola71.5511587.5170372.5274.58
4Gaynullin RamilT2001Yoshkar-Ola67.1097.550110257.5199.49
1Pavlov AlekseyO1968Yoshkar-Ola73.15180125232.5537.5389.84
2Usmanov RamzisO1987Yoshkar-Ola73.05160112.5205477.5346.66
3Aleksandrov AndreyO1987Yoshkar-Ola72.2014095215450329.50
4Kalagin IvanO1993Yoshkar-Ola70.2015092.5195437.5327.14
5Kislitsin StanislavO1981Yoshkar-Ola73.80140110180430309.90
6Ivanov IvanO1998Yoshkar-Ola71.20132.5100180412.5305.17
7Shatunov MikhailO1993Yoshkar-Ola69.45127.5112.5170410309.12
8Tronin AlekseyO1990Yoshkar-Ola72.15135110165410300.36
9Gabidullin DanisO1984Yoshkar-Ola74.0013095160385276.94
Category 83 kg
1Khokholkov IvanT2002Yoshkar-Ola80.7512587.5150362.5246.04
2Chulkov MikhailT2006Yoshkar-Ola74.107045110225161.69
1Teymurov DzhamalO1994Yoshkar-Ola79.70200135240575393.49
2Rubtsov AlekseyO1981Yoshkar-Ola82.75185142.5215542.5362.77
3Lonshakov DmitriyO1998Yoshkar-Ola82.15180112.5227.5520349.24
4Zverev AndreyO1977Yoshkar-Ola81.05187.5117.5212.5517.5350.43
5Chobanyan DavidO1996Yoshkar-Ola79.90137.5127.5200465317.71
6Nagorov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola82.90160115180455303.93
7Kuptsov NikolayO1994Yoshkar-Ola79.60155115170440301.34
Category 93 kg
1Kovyazin DaniilT2000Yoshkar-Ola86.80140110180430279.80
2Lobanov NikolayT2000Yoshkar-Ola95.8514085170395244.72
3Zimin MaksimT2003Yoshkar-Ola88.309065125280180.53
1Korotkov EduardO1978Yoshkar-Ola92.75227.5175272.5675424.57
2Dudin AleksandrO1985Yoshkar-Ola92.70225170275670421.54
3Nikonov DenisO1981Yoshkar-Ola91.55227.5165272.5
665420.93
4Sorokin NikolayO1991Yoshkar-Ola86.05220125255600392.29
5Suslikov IlyaO1982Yoshkar-Ola91.20202.5155240597.5378.91
6Sharafutdinov DamirO1993Yoshkar-Ola86.40175135240550358.79
7Chernov DenisO1988Yoshkar-Ola93.00182.5155190
527.5331.37
8Dikhtyar VladimirO1980Yoshkar-Ola92.80172.5115212.5500314.42
9Bochkarev VasiliyO1973Yoshkar-Ola88.15157.5107.5172.5437.5282.33
10Vasilyev AndreyO1988Yoshkar-Ola90.20140100150390248.69
Category 105 kg
1Kazarinov MarkO1984Yoshkar-Ola103.60240170235645387.28
2Anisimov VladimirO1985Yoshkar-Ola98.05195147.5265607.5372.71
3Sharafutdinov RamilO1990Yoshkar-Ola99.95180132.5260572.5348.49
4Shagiev IslamO1973Yoshkar-Ola98.50185135242.5562.5344.45
5Toleshev DenisO1975Yoshkar-Ola100.80192.5135227.5555336.70
Category 120 kg
1Uryadnikov StanislavO1987Yoshkar-Ola107.35252.5195265712.5422.56
2Chernov AleksandrO1982Yoshkar-Ola108.45210170250630372.40
Category +120 kg
1Biryukov DmitriyO1991Yoshkar-Ola129.90282.5217.5262.5762.5431.33
2Miftakhov TimurO1988Yoshkar-Ola131.00215140195550310.65
3Sorokin AlekseyO1994Yoshkar-Ola121.70160125195480275.08

Best lifters

Open
1 Biryukov Dmitriy 431.33 762.5 @ 129.90
2 Korotkov Eduard 424.57 675 @ 92.75
3 Uryadnikov Stanislav 422.56 712.5 @ 107.35
4 Dudin Aleksandr 421.54 670 @ 92.70
5 Nikonov Denis 420.93 665 @ 91.55
6 Teymurov Dzhamal 393.49 575 @ 79.70
7 Sorokin Nikolay 392.29 600 @ 86.05
8 Pavlov Aleksey 389.84 537.5 @ 73.15
9 Kazarinov Mark 387.28 645 @ 103.60
10 Suslikov Ilya 378.91 597.5 @ 91.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Palyaev Dmitriy 289.99 375 @ 67.25
2 Osokin Maksim 288.25 327.5 @ 58.00
3 Kovyazin Daniil 279.80 430 @ 86.80
4 Borodin Leonid 277.40 380 @ 72.50
5 Sorokin Dmitriy 274.58 372.5 @ 71.55
6 Ivanov Stanislav 267.11 320 @ 61.45
7 Khokholkov Ivan 246.04 362.5 @ 80.75
8 Lobanov Nikolay 244.72 395 @ 95.85
9 Samaev Aleksey 236.19 250 @ 53.95
10 Mantrov Andrey 235.66 297.5 @ 65.30