Search competitions

Stavropol Kray Powerlifting Championships

FederationPowerlifting Federation Stavropol (FPSK)
VenueRussia, Stavropolskiy Kray, Kurskaya
Datenovember 10, 2018
Number of lifters86
Added bylightweight november 17, 2018
ID49839
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Meretin Daniil2003Kurskaya,Курская52.70854590220212.9012Мильцаев П.В.
2Miltsaev Ilya2003Kurskaya,Курская53.008040100220211.659Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
3Shulga Leon2004Kurskaya,Курская47.90705570195209.208Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
4Ponomarenko Denis2001Pyatigorsk,Пятигорск47.005042.5100192.5211.017Саблин В.
5Vittenbek Kirill2006Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н43.8067.54070177.5211.430Зиятдинов Р.Р.
6Verkhoglazov Ruslan2004Kislovodsk,Кисловодск50.52403087.5157.5159.360Аносенко А.
7Frizin Kirill2005Georgievsk,Георгиевск42.10403065135168.850Кукушкин А.В.
Category 59 kg
1Inozemtsev Eduard2004s. Poltavskoe,Курская56.1511082.5137.5330299.6312Нестеренко Н.
2Davydov Georgiy2002Kurskaya,Курская58.7011075145330287.209Мильцаев П.В.
3Cherkasskiy Vadim2000Pyatigorsk,Пятигорск58.709577.5110282.5245.868Саблин В.
4Sirenko Denis2003s. Poltavskoe,Курская54.008565112.5262.5247.777Нестеренко Н.
5Smirnov Kirill2003Georgievsk,Георгиевск58.407050112.5232.5203.326Кукушкин А.В.
Category 66 kg
1Gulyakov Nikita2001Alexandrovskoye,Александровский р-н63.95155100170425342.6412Губжоков Д.В.
2Lysykh Andrey2001Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н66.0014095160395310.159Зиятдинов Р.Р.
3Gusev Ilya2006Georgievsk,Георгиевск63.4010565140310251.788Кукушкин А.В.
4Leonov Stepan2002Sochi,Сочи63.509577.5120292.5237.257Шаргородский В.В.
5Tsamalaidze Pavel2003Kurskaya,Курская61.9010065110275228.076Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
6Ershov Daniil2004Kurskaya,Курская66.00655070185145.260Мильцаева Е.А.
Category 74 kg
1Sizimirov Sergey2002Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н68.75150100160410311.5612Зиятдинов Р.Р.
2Shishkov Stepan2001Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н68.7513592.5140367.5279.269Зиятдинов Р.Р.
3Vorobyev Evgeniy2002Sochi,Сочи71.9512087.5140347.5255.098Шаргородский В.В.
4Solodenko Aleksandr2002Sochi,Сочи70.6012060120300223.367Шаргородский В.В.
5Kutyrev Denis2003Kislovodsk,Кисловодск73.8010065120285205.406Горошков И.В.
6Bochkarev Nikita2003Kislovodsk,Кисловодск72.007050100220161.420Аносенко А.
Category 83 kg
1Abbakumov Vasiliy2000Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н82.15192.5100212.5505339.1712Зиятдинов Р.Р.
2Shulga Nazar2003Kurskaya,Курская83.009067.5130287.5191.919Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
Category 93 kg
1Ryadskiy Miroslav2001Alexandrovskoye,Александровский р-н91.40222.5172.5215610386.4212Рядский А.В.

Best lifters

1 Ryadskiy Miroslav 386.42 610 @ 91.40
2 Gulyakov Nikita 342.64 425 @ 63.95
3 Abbakumov Vasiliy 339.17 505 @ 82.15
4 Sizimirov Sergey 311.56 410 @ 68.75
5 Lysykh Andrey 310.15 395 @ 66.00
6 Inozemtsev Eduard 299.63 330 @ 56.15
7 Davydov Georgiy 287.20 330 @ 58.70
8 Shishkov Stepan 279.26 367.5 @ 68.75
9 Vorobyev Evgeniy 255.09 347.5 @ 71.95
10 Gusev Ilya 251.78 310 @ 63.40

Team points

1Курская5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
2Левокумский р-н4212 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Александровский р-н2412 + 12
4Сочи228 + 7 + 7
5Пятигорск158 + 7
6Георгиевск148 + 6
7Кисловодск66