Search competitions

Stavropol Kray Powerlifting Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Meretin Daniil2003Kurskaya,Курская52.70854590220212.9012Мильцаев П.В.
2Miltsaev Ilya2003Kurskaya,Курская53.008040100220211.659Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
3Shulga Leon2004Kurskaya,Курская47.90705570195209.208Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
4Ponomarenko Denis2001Pyatigorsk,Пятигорск47.005042.5100192.5211.017Саблин В.
5Vittenbek Kirill2006Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н43.8067.54070177.5211.430Зиятдинов Р.Р.
6Verkhoglazov Ruslan2004Kislovodsk,Кисловодск50.52403087.5157.5159.360Аносенко А.
7Frizin Kirill2005Georgievsk,Георгиевск42.10403065135168.850Кукушкин А.В.
Category 59 kg
1Inozemtsev Eduard2004s. Poltavskoe,Курская56.1511082.5137.5330299.6312Нестеренко Н.
2Davydov Georgiy2002Kurskaya,Курская58.7011075145330287.209Мильцаев П.В.
3Cherkasskiy Vadim2000Pyatigorsk,Пятигорск58.709577.5110282.5245.868Саблин В.
4Sirenko Denis2003s. Poltavskoe,Курская54.008565112.5262.5247.777Нестеренко Н.
5Smirnov Kirill2003Georgievsk,Георгиевск58.407050112.5232.5203.326Кукушкин А.В.
Category 66 kg
1Gulyakov Nikita2001Alexandrovskoye,Александровский р-н63.95155100170425342.6412Губжоков Д.В.
2Lysykh Andrey2001Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н66.0014095160395310.159Зиятдинов Р.Р.
3Gusev Ilya2006Georgievsk,Георгиевск63.4010565140310251.788Кукушкин А.В.
4Leonov Stepan2002Sochi,Сочи63.509577.5120292.5237.257Шаргородский В.В.
5Tsamalaidze Pavel2003Kurskaya,Курская61.9010065110275228.076Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
6Ershov Daniil2004Kurskaya,Курская66.00655070185145.260Мильцаева Е.А.
Category 74 kg
1Sizimirov Sergey2002Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н68.75150100160410311.5612Зиятдинов Р.Р.
2Shishkov Stepan2001Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н68.7513592.5140367.5279.269Зиятдинов Р.Р.
3Vorobyev Evgeniy2002Sochi,Сочи71.9512087.5140347.5255.098Шаргородский В.В.
4Solodenko Aleksandr2002Sochi,Сочи70.6012060120300223.367Шаргородский В.В.
5Kutyrev Denis2003Kislovodsk,Кисловодск73.8010065120285205.406Горошков И.В.
6Bochkarev Nikita2003Kislovodsk,Кисловодск72.007050100220161.420Аносенко А.
Category 83 kg
1Abbakumov Vasiliy2000Levokumskoe,Левокумский р-н82.15192.5100212.5505339.1712Зиятдинов Р.Р.
2Shulga Nazar2003Kurskaya,Курская83.009067.5130287.5191.919Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
Category 93 kg
1Ryadskiy Miroslav2001Alexandrovskoye,Александровский р-н91.40222.5172.5215610386.4212Рядский А.В.

Best lifters

1 Ryadskiy Miroslav 386.42 610 @ 91.40
2 Gulyakov Nikita 342.64 425 @ 63.95
3 Abbakumov Vasiliy 339.17 505 @ 82.15
4 Sizimirov Sergey 311.56 410 @ 68.75
5 Lysykh Andrey 310.15 395 @ 66.00
6 Inozemtsev Eduard 299.63 330 @ 56.15
7 Davydov Georgiy 287.20 330 @ 58.70
8 Shishkov Stepan 279.26 367.5 @ 68.75
9 Vorobyev Evgeniy 255.09 347.5 @ 71.95
10 Gusev Ilya 251.78 310 @ 63.40

Team points

1Курская5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
2Левокумский р-н4212 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Александровский р-н2412 + 12
4Сочи228 + 7 + 7
5Пятигорск158 + 7
6Георгиевск148 + 6
7Кисловодск66