Search competitions

Чемпионат Воронежской области по пауэрлифтингу

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Men
Category 59 kg
1Nepovinnykh Mikhail2002Verkhniy Mamon58.2011580130325285.12
2Polyukhov Egor1995Voronezh56.8013060125315282.84
3Baryshev Aleksandr1997Buturlinovka56.059075125290263.77
4Poteshenko Artem2002Verkhniy Mamon54.80855095230213.91
Category 66 kg
1Bachylo Sergey1997Voronezh64.50240135220595476.22
2Cherepkov Aleksandr1999Lipetsk65.55180115185480379.03
3Markov Ivan1996Belgorod65.75170100175445350.51
4Ryakhovskiy Ilya1998Lipetsk63.6013085205420340.20
5Morozov Maksim1998Buturlinovka62.4512090140350288.02
6Starodub Pavel1999Voronezh65.2513077.5130337.5267.52
7Zdor Boris2001Belgorod63.0013065140335273.58
8Vyshkvarka Pavel1998Buturlinovka59.808560115260222.43
Mitrofanov Danil2002Ternovka59.8085
Category 74 kg
1Ovcharenko Aleksey1997Voronezh67.00200140190530411.09
2Chislov Vladislav1999Buturlinovka66.40175105220500390.66
3Koba Egor1989Voronezh72.10180132.5180492.5360.98
4Kolesnikov Aleksandr2000Belgorod71.1017090190450333.27
5Abanin Aleksandr1994Voronezh73.10140100185425308.40
6Ovchinnikov Nikita1995Voronezh71.15130115160405299.78
Ratilovskiy Nikita2000Ternovka74.00140
Kuzubov Aleksandr2001Belgorod72.60200
Category 83 kg
1Kvashnin Dmitriy1995Voronezh81.60250160250660445.08
2Kolpakov Daniil1998Lipetsk81.65230185240655441.54
3Troschenko Danil2000Belgorod81.25180125185490331.31
4Perov Sergey1997Buturlinovka76.00130117.5187.5435307.15
5Khokhlov Ilya1996Voronezh77.85130120160410284.86
6Kadyaev MaksimVoronezh75.5513095160385272.95
7Mukhin Dmitriy1997Voronezh78.9014085145370254.84
Category 93 kg
1Biryuchinskiy Dmitriy1996Voronezh89.65230165230625399.79
2Putintsev Nikita2000Ternovka90.95265100235600381.02
3Badikov Denis1985Lipetsk90.10220165210595379.63
4Pavlov Nikolay1995Voronezh91.30180135200515326.42
5Safronov Vladimir1997Voronezh89.50130135210475304.10
Volkov Igor1975Voronezh92.8050155
Category 105 kg
1Kanaev Albert1993Voronezh104.60305225270800478.69
2Polischuk Ivan1984Rossosh105.00310212.5260782.5467.59
3Parshintsev Aleksey1988Lipetsk103.65195200200595357.19
4Nagonenko Vitaliy1995Voronezh93.70200140215555347.42
5Morgunov Aleksey1987Rossosh103.35190150212.5552.5332.03
Category 120 kg
1Chebotarev Vitaliy1993Voronezh112.80310237.5270817.5477.54
2Izvekov Andrey1981Voronezh119.35310200290800460.52
3Zinovyev Sergey1982Voronezh113.75290205265760442.91
4Sobolev Aleksey1985Voronezh108.50290210242.5742.5438.84
5Kalashnikov Pavel1997Belgorod105.90257.5172.5257.5687.5409.60
Bushuev Roman1994Voronezh117.45140
Category +120 kg
1Negadov Sergey1980Rossosh127.45290210280780442.78
2Kotenok Ivan1999Stanovoe126.90280190240710403.38
3Nefedov Ivan1993Voronezh137.40180110250540302.62

Best lifters

Men
1 Kanaev Albert 478.69 800 @ 104.60
2 Chebotarev Vitaliy 477.54 817.5 @ 112.80
3 Bachylo Sergey 476.22 595 @ 64.50
4 Polischuk Ivan 467.59 782.5 @ 105.00
5 Izvekov Andrey 460.52 800 @ 119.35
6 Kvashnin Dmitriy 445.08 660 @ 81.60
7 Zinovyev Sergey 442.91 760 @ 113.75
8 Negadov Sergey 442.78 780 @ 127.45
9 Kolpakov Daniil 441.54 655 @ 81.65
10 Sobolev Aleksey 438.84 742.5 @ 108.50