Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

V Open Сhampionship of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District Bench Press

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Yamala-Neneckogo autonom-area (FPYNAO)
Location
Noyabrsk
Date
14 - 16 feb 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
99
ID
15263
Views
284
Added by
kurgan 22 feb 2014
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sarancha Alesya 1993 Noyabrsk 49.80 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
112.75 12 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
2
Korobovskaya Yuliya 1998 Novyy Urengoy 46.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
9 Южаков С.Г.
3
Cholak Anastasiya 1998 Tarko-Sale 50.50 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
8 Форсунова Н.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Melnikova Natalia 1992 Noyabrsk 55.40 85.0
85.0
100.86 12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Novak Kseniya 1989 Noyabrsk 55.15 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
50.61 9 Уруева О.И.
3
Rakhmanova Kunduzay 1998 Tarko-Sale 54.35 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
48.18 8 Раджабова С.Р.
4
Klestova Ekaterina 1998 Tarko-Sale 57.00 25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
34.81 7 Раджабова С.Р.
Category 63 kg
1
Chelyapina Irina 1997 Noyabrsk 59.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
66.98 12 Герасимова Д.Д.
2
Yantilina Aysulu 1996 Muravlenko 63.00 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
37.59 9 Иваницкий А.А.
-
Forsunova Alla 1999 Tarko-Sale 57.75 45.0
50.0
50.0
Форсунова Н.Н.
Category 72 kg
1
Gerasimova Darya 1986 Noyabrsk 70.65 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
113.68 12 Герасимов С.В.
2
Kontsova Darya 1998 Novyy Urengoy 69.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
74.84 9 Южакова О.Н.
3
Urueva (Konstantinova) Olga 1984 Noyabrsk 73.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
67.70 8 Наскрипняк И.А.
4
Kushnareva Darya 1996 Muravlenko 66.15 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
33.66 7 Иваницкий А.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gerasimova Darya 115.0 70.65 113.68
2
Sarancha Alesya 87.5 49.80 112.75
3
Melnikova Natalia 85.0 55.40 100.86
4
Kontsova Darya 75.0 69.70 74.84
5
Urueva (Konstantinova) Olga 70.0 73.00 67.70
6
Chelyapina Irina 60.0 59.90 66.98
7
Novak Kseniya 42.5 55.15 50.61
8
Rakhmanova Kunduzay 40.0 54.35 48.18
9
Yantilina Aysulu 35.0 63.00 37.59
10
Klestova Ekaterina 30.0 57.00 34.81
Team
Team Result Points
1
Noyabrsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Tarko-Sale 8 + 8 + 7 23
3
Novyy Urengoy 9 + 9 18
4
Muravlenko 9 + 7 16