Search competitions

Moscow Сlassic Powerlifting Championship and Powerlifting Championship Junior, Sub-Junior, Masters

FederationMoscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
VenueRussia, Moscow
Datemar 20 – 22, 2015
Number of lifters126
Added bySergio march 31, 2015
ID20775
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Men
Category 59 kg
1Zarubov Aleksandr1999Kimry58.3211570145330288.9512
2Gorelkin Aleksey1991Moscow,"Лаб.Каспер."57.5012085100305270.669
Category 66 kg
1Ismailov Ruslan1992Moscow,"1МГМУ Сеченова"63.64132.5112.5182.5427.5346.0912
Category 74 kg
1Terekhov Andrey1979Mytischi,"АтлантЖим"72.98180132.5210522.5379.6012
2Sokolov Aleksey1990Moscow,МОК Марьино шк. № 211072.86175140195510370.969
3Ilyasov Dmitriy1999Kimry71.74175105210490360.488
4Evtikheev Andrey1989Moscow,"АЕС"73.68157.5132.5187.5477.5344.537
5Stepanov Anatoliy1986Moscow,"Спорт СВ"72.64147.595185427.5311.636
6Gavrilov Viktor1997Kimry72.1212090180390285.805
Category 83 kg
1Kurbanov Akhmet1992Karachaevsk82.36230157.5260647.5434.2112
2Boyko Denis1991Moscow,"МВА"83.00200
140280620413.859
3Nikadimov Vyacheslav1987Moscow,"ПК-42"83.00200160250610407.178
4Potatuev Nikita1987Podolsk,ГудЛифт80.60200150240590400.917
5Konstantinov Ivan1983Moscow,"Серп и молот"81.72200160230590397.526
6Rayan Tarik1991Moscow,"ПК-42"81.10210117.5222.5550372.305
7Lityaykin Ivan1987Podolsk,ГудЛифт81.10160117.5222.5500338.464
8Schenev Boris1990Moscow,"МВА"81.32150120180450304.103
9Zhamsoev Danttstan1988Moscow,"Лаб.Каспер."78.76130125155410282.712
Category 93 kg
1Rozhkov Aleksandr1991Sasovo92.50272.5197.5300770
484.9512
2Kraynichuk Aleksey1988Moscow,"Кожухово-Аксон"84.00225160250635420.909
3Muravyev Evgeniy1975Mytischi,ЦДЮС88.40220160245625402.728
4Yatsyuk Ivan1991Moscow,"ПК-42"90.10200177.5240617.5393.997
5Nikitin Aleksandr1975Moscow,"1МГМУ Сеченова"90.00232.5140240612.5391.026
6Barkanov Pavel1993Moscow,ФК "Марк Аврелий"83.96210150230590391.185
7Stepanov Oleg1977Moscow,"1МГМУ Сеченова"90.32200160210570363.234
8Nazarov Aleksey1989Moscow,"МВА"92.66160142.5215517.5325.663
9Mishenin Dmitriy1986Moscow,"МВА"86.62145132.5200
477.5311.062
10Slavskiy Nikolay1985Moscow,"Лаб.Каспер."89.00145120175440282.511
Category 105 kg
1Lipatov Aleksandr1976Moscow,"ПК-42"104.76315200315830496.3712
2Grebnev Denis1986Moscow,Аксон104.74230235290755451.559
3Kiktenko Andrey1969Moscow,"Лаб.Каспер."100.68210185267.5662.5402.118
4Umalatov Murat1982Moscow,"АЕС"102.96240170252.5662.5398.697
5Schutskoy Pavel1979Moscow,"1МГМУ Сеченова"97.44242.5175235652.5401.386
6Vydumkin Sergey1991Moscow,"ПК-42"101.22220192.5235647.5392.195
7Malygin Vladislav1994Tverskaya oblast,Кимры97.30250120260630387.784
8Morkva Aleksey1991Moscow,"ПК-42"96.86207.5170210587.5362.323
Category 120 kg
1Semionov Dmitriy1987Moscow,"Геркулес"108.36240205270715422.7612
2Romanov Mikhail1977Moscow,"Лаб.Каспер."105.98262.5165255682.5406.529
3Belousov Roman1983Moscow,"АЕС"115.70250152.5270672.5390.138
Evtukhov Maksim1989Moscow,"МВА"106.521300
Category +120 kg
1Korolev Evgeniy1984Moscow,"ПК-42"120.10320170320810465.6012
2Vostrikov Andrey1988Moscow,"Лаб.Каспер."126.90190145212.5547.5311.069

Best lifters

Men
1 Lipatov Aleksandr 496.37 830 @ 104.76
2 Rozhkov Aleksandr 484.95 770 @ 92.50
3 Korolev Evgeniy 465.60 810 @ 120.10
4 Grebnev Denis 451.55 755 @ 104.74
5 Kurbanov Akhmet 434.21 647.5 @ 82.36
6 Semionov Dmitriy 422.76 715 @ 108.36
7 Kraynichuk Aleksey 420.90 635 @ 84.00
8 Boyko Denis 413.85 620 @ 83.00
9 Nikadimov Vyacheslav 407.17 610 @ 83.00
10 Romanov Mikhail 406.52 682.5 @ 105.98

Team points

1Tverskaya oblast4912 + 12 + 12 + 8 + 5
2"ПК-42"4412 + 12 + 8 + 7 + 5
3"Лаб.Каспер."379 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 2
4"1МГМУ Сеченова"2812 + 6 + 6 + 4
5"АЕС"228 + 7 + 7
6"МВА"179 + 3 + 3 + 2
7"АтлантЖим"1212
"Геркулес"1212
9ГудЛифт117 + 4
10"Кожухово-Аксон"99
Аксон99
МОК Марьино шк. № 211099
13ЦДЮС88
14"Серп и молот"66
"Спорт СВ"66
16ФК "Марк Аврелий"55
17Кимры44