Moscow CL PL Cup

Federation
Moscow Powerlifting Federation (MPF)
Location
Moskva
Date
19 - 22 dec 2019
Number of participants
114
ID
63052
Views
137
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Aleksandrova Irina 2000 Moscow МосПолитех 46.86
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
77.5
77.5
190.0
256.08 12 Румянцев С.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Tyunina Marina 1994 Moscow ЗКНО 50.06
82.5
82.5
50.0
50.0
102.5
102.5
235.0
301.62 12 Следь П.Л.
2
Pereverzeva Olesya 1990 Moscow MAI POWER TEAM 51.98
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
225.0
280.58 9 Панфёрова М.Ю.
3
Rokina Anastasiya 2000 Moscow МосПолитех 50.18
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
92.5
92.5
222.5
285.05 8 Румянцев С.В.
4
Golovacheva Svetlana 1987 Moscow ГУ МВД 51.96
60.0
60.0
37.5
37.5
92.5
92.5
190.0
237.00 7 Ермолаев К.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Luzik Elena 1990 Moscow ЗКНО 56.26
142.5
142.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
370.0
433.77 12
2
Merkulova Larisa 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 56.12
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
112.5
112.5
267.5
314.21 9 Кумсков С.А.
3
Shtanko Darya 1998 Moscow МосПолитех 55.20
112.5
112.5
55.0
55.0
95.0
95.0
262.5
312.36 8 Румянцев С.В.
4
Klimova Yuliya 1990 Moscow ЗКНО 55.02
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
87.5
87.5
182.5
217.72 7 Беляков Д
5
Gordeeva Anastasiya 1988 Moscow MAI POWER TEAM 55.84
67.5
67.5
37.5
37.5
65.0
65.0
170.0
200.47 6
Category 63 kg
1
Chizh Aleksandra 1992 Moscow ЗКНО 61.20
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
378.80 12
2
Ukhareva Mariya 1988 Zelenograd Бомба 60.35
105.0
105.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
332.96 9 Суровецкий А.Е.
3
Sergacheva Aleksandra 2001 Zelenograd Бомба 62.75
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
307.00 8 Суровецкий А.Е.
4
Kushnir Anastasiya 1993 Moscow MAI POWER TEAM 60.35
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
102.5
102.5
277.5
307.99 7
5
Miloradova Darya 1994 Moscow MAI POWER TEAM 62.05
87.5
87.5
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
277.5
301.49 6
Category 72 kg
1
Klimova Marina 1978 Moscow Территория Фитнеса 69.85
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
348.71 12 Падалко А.Н.
2
Shemyakova Larisa 1983 Moscow ГУ МВД 70.35
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
152.5
152.5
337.5
334.61 9 Мениахметов Р.Р.
3
Talikova Nadezhda 1960 Moscow Территория Фитнеса 68.30
100.0
100.0
67.5
67.5
155.0
155.0
322.5
326.40 8 Пикляев Д.Г.
4
Pecherskaya Ekaterina 1991 Moscow ЗКНО 69.60
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
294.64 7
5
Semykina Darya 2001 Moscow МосПолитех 66.95
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
290.0
297.73 6 Румянцев С.В.
6
Sladkikh Viktoriya 1990 Moscow MAI POWER TEAM 70.70
100.0
100.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
120.0
287.5
284.07 5
7
Kornilova Anna 1994 Moscow ЗКНО 68.10
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
283.97 4 Кукушкин Л
Category 84 kg
1
Stadnik Anna 1996 Moscow ДЦ "Соколинка" 82.30
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
330.0
297.37 12 Старцев А.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Starikova Natalya 1982 Moscow "Аксон" 89.65
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
215.0
470.0
406.77 12
2
Zenkova Yana 1998 Moscow МосПолитех 105.35
140.0
140.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
291.48 9 Румянцев С.В.
3
Pavlova Mariya 1999 Zelenograd Бомба 93.15
97.5
97.5
80.0
80.0
112.5
112.5
290.0
247.21 8 Павлов А.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Luzik Elena 370.0 56.26 433.77
2
Starikova Natalya 470.0 89.65 406.77
3
Chizh Aleksandra 345.0 61.20 378.80
4
Klimova Marina 350.0 69.85 348.71
5
Shemyakova Larisa 337.5 70.35 334.61
6
Ukhareva Mariya 300.0 60.35 332.96
7
Talikova Nadezhda 322.5 68.30 326.40
8
Merkulova Larisa 267.5 56.12 314.21
9
Shtanko Darya 262.5 55.20 312.36
10
Kushnir Anastasiya 277.5 60.35 307.99
Team
Team Result Points
1
ЗКНО 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 52
2
МосПолитех 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 6 43
3
MAI POWER TEAM 9 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 5 33
4
Бомба 9 + 8 + 8 25
5
Территория Фитнеса 12 + 8 20
6
ГУ МВД 9 + 7 16
7
"Аксон" 12 12
ДЦ "Соколинка" 12 12