Search competitions

Valday Classic Bench Press Open Championship

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Ivanov Aleksandr1997Novgorod54.108592.510010094.2112Иванищенко А.Б.
2Kiselev Vladimir1957Borovichi54.25859010010093.959Подольский В.Б.
3Lvov Aleksandr1996Valday53.455560656561.998Лычков В.М
4Alekseenko Sergey2001Ozyorniy52.40505557.55553.547Лебедев В.В.
Category 66 kg
1Mikhaylov Aleksandr1983Novgorod65.40120125130130102.8512Скочек С.В.
2Akatyev Vladimir1985Udomlya65.509510511011086.929Безуглов Н.В.
3Synkov Ernest1991Novgorod63.20100105107.5107.587.558Федоров А.Е
4Shustrov Sergey1991Borovichi63.908590959072.617Подольский В.Б.
5Nikolaev Alekandr1998Valday65.2062.565707055.526Лычков В.М
Category 74 kg
1Fedorov Artem1991Novgorod73.4512513013513597.6312Самостоятельно
2Zinkov Evgeniy1980Ozyorniy72.75115122.5127.5127.592.849Лебедев В.В.
3Meleshev Igor1984Borovichi73.4512012513012590.398Подольский В.Б.
4Sharapov Evgeniy1995Pestovo67.3011011512011588.887Вдовин С.Е.
5Luchin Dmitriy1995Valday72.40901001009065.776Самостоятельно
6Fedotov Albert1996Valday69.95505077.55037.495Самостоятельно
Category 83 kg
1Bogdanov Valeriy1970Novgorod76.20180190197.5190133.9212Самостоятельно
2Yakovlev Evgeniy1977Valday82.25160170170114.099Семёнов А.В.
3Tsyplakov Aleksandr1998Novgorod82.50127.5135142.5142.5
95.468
4Kurochkin Denis1979Valday78.00120127.5130127.588.477Самостоятельно
Category 93 kg
1Drozdov Aleksey1988Sankt-Peterburg92.80210220227.5227.5143.0612Коновалов А.А., Кочетков Д.И.
2Isakov Sergey1984Borovichi90.85170182.5190190120.729Подольский В.Б.
3Belyakov Konstantin1989Borovichi92.95170180190180113.108Подольский В.Б.
4Galashkin Vitaliy1990Valday84.40145155160160105.767Самостоятельно
5Verolaynen Pavel1988Novgorod92.15150157.5162.5157.599.386Иванищенко А.Б.
6Vinogradov Denis1985Pestovo92.6514014514514088.105Вдовин С.Г.
7Skorbin Aleksandr1989Valday88.7012513013513586.834Самостоятельно
8Kormyshov Maksim1988Valday87.6012012513013084.173Самостоятельно
9Zimanov Aleksandr1986Valday86.5511512012512581.472Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1Zavarin Aleksey1993Pskov95.55220230232.5230142.7012Шустров В.В.
2Sotnikov Sergey1983Novgorod100.30210210217.5217.5132.219Кирсанов А.Н.
3Malchikov Denis1980Spirovo102.40190200207.5207.5125.138Самостоятельно
4Fedotov Timur1990Pskov104.10192.5200205205122.877Самостоятельно
5Pavlov Andrey1976Novgorod105.00170182.5185182.5109.056Богданов В.А.
6Bondarenko Sergey2001Pskov96.50170170177.5170105.015
7Afanasyev Danil1996Novgorod99.20125132.5137.5132.580.904Красев Д.
Demidov Kirill1988Novgorod103.001501551550Самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1Babenov Sergey1983Novgorod119.15200212.5222.5212.5122.3812Кирсанов А.Н.
2Romanov Dmitriy1991Novgorod114.55175185195195113.429Бабёнов С.
3Yakovlev Maksim1983Novgorod110.75185192.5197.5192.5113.058Богданов В.А.
4Baslakov Yaroslav1996Pskov110.45180190200190111.677Самостоятельно
5Nikandrov Andrey1990Pytalovo108.50165175182.5175103.436Николаев А.
6Ilin Aleksey1986Novgorod110.65155162.517017099.875Самостоятельно
7Krasev Dmitriy1982Novgorod107.7016517517516597.754Самостоятельно

Best lifters

Men
1 Drozdov Aleksey 143.06 227.5 @ 92.80
2 Zavarin Aleksey 142.70 230 @ 95.55
3 Bogdanov Valeriy 133.92 190 @ 76.20
4 Sotnikov Sergey 132.21 217.5 @ 100.30
5 Malchikov Denis 125.13 207.5 @ 102.40
6 Fedotov Timur 122.87 205 @ 104.10
7 Babenov Sergey 122.38 212.5 @ 119.15
8 Isakov Sergey 120.72 190 @ 90.85
9 Yakovlev Evgeniy 114.09 170 @ 82.25
10 Romanov Dmitriy 113.42 195 @ 114.55

Team points

1Novgorodskaya oblast6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Pskovskaya oblast3712 + 7 + 7 + 6 + 5
3Tverskaya oblast339 + 9 + 8 + 7
4Sankt-Peterburg1212