Search competitions

Novgorod Oblast Open BP Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 48 kg
1Ivanov DaniilT2002Novgorod47.9055605559.0112Маницин В.В.
Category 59 kg
1Minkin AleksandrT2001Novgorod56.905055606053.7812Иванищенко А.Б.
Category 66 kg
1Somov AntonT2000Novgorod62.2010511510586.7112Маницин В.В.
2Shubin MikhailT2000Novgorod65.208590908567.429Маницин В.В
1Vinogradov EduardO1988Novgorod65.70115120122.5122.596.5512Михайлов А.
2Babaev DamirO1989Novgorod62.0010010010510586.969Михайлов А.
3Panov NikolayO1989Novgorod65.2090951009575.358Иванищенко А.Б.
Category 74 kg
1Sergeenko AlekseyT1998Novgorod70.609510010510578.1812Иванищенко А.Б.
1Mikhaylov AleksandrO1983Novgorod67.75135140142.5142.5109.5512
2Semenov SergeyO1991Novgorod67.206565706550.309
Gaevskiy PetrO1989Novgorod71.95950Кудаев М.С
Category 83 kg
1Tsyplakov AleksandrT1998Novgorod80.2510010013013088.5812Иванищенко А.Б
2Pashigrev DmitriyT1998Novgorod75.907580858056.549Иванищенко А.Б.
1Ternavskiy IvanJ1993Novgorod75.65135137.5137.513595.6212Михайлов А.
1Andrianov AlekseyO1983Novgorod81.65165165170170114.6012
2Dzeytov TimurO1986Novgorod78.65132.5137.5137.5132.591.459Семенов А.В
3Fedorov ArtemO1991Novgorod79.4512513513512585.718
4Volkov MaksimO1985Novgorod76.75115117.5120117.582.417
Kurpas AleksandrO1990Novgorod83.001451451450Богданов В.А.
Category 93 kg
1Gudko DmitriyT1998Novgorod89.0010011512511573.8412Иванищенко А.Б.
1Vasilevskiy AleksandrJ1994Novgorod86.60100125132.5132.586.3312Иванищенко А.Б.
1Lukin AleksandrO1983Novgorod93.00170177.5182.5182.5114.6412
2Putilo IgorO1986Borovichi85.60160170175175114.759Подольский В.Б.
3Grushin AlekseyO1981Staraya Russa91.45150160170160101.338Крикунова Н.Д.
4Semenov AlekseyO1985Novgorod91.1514015015515095.157Богданов В.А.
5Alekseev SergeyO1986Novgorod85.4013013015013085.366Маницин В.В.
Category 105 kg
1Petrov PavelJ1994Novgorod99.10160172.5172.5r172.5r105.3712Иванищенко А.Б.
1Kushnir NikitaO1984Novgorod104.80180185190190113.6112Богданов В.А.
2Kokutsa AleksandrO1988Novgorod97.75175182.5187.5182.5112.119
3Ivanov PavelO1999Novgorod95.8015015015515596.058
Category 120 kg
1Babenov SergeyO1983Novgorod119.75197.5207.5212.5212.5122.2312Кирсанов А.Н.
2Romanov DmitriyO1991Novgorod118.20175185197.5185106.748Богданов В.А.
3Komlev AleksandrO1980Novgorod105.30150155162.5162.597.017
4Krasev DmitriyO1982Novgorod109.7016017017016094.246
Category +120 kg
1Evseev PavelO1985Novgorod161.7014015016015082.1012Иванищенко А.Б

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Babenov Sergey 122.23 212.5 @ 119.75
2 Putilo Igor 114.75 175 @ 85.60
3 Lukin Aleksandr 114.64 182.5 @ 93.00
4 Andrianov Aleksey 114.60 170 @ 81.65
5 Kushnir Nikita 113.61 190 @ 104.80
6 Kokutsa Aleksandr 112.11 182.5 @ 97.75
7 Mikhaylov Aleksandr 109.55 142.5 @ 67.75
8 Romanov Dmitriy 106.74 185 @ 118.20
9 Grushin Aleksey 101.33 160 @ 91.45
10 Komlev Aleksandr 97.01 162.5 @ 105.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsyplakov Aleksandr 88.58 130 @ 80.25
2 Somov Anton 86.71 105 @ 62.20
3 Sergeenko Aleksey 78.18 105 @ 70.60
4 Gudko Dmitriy 73.84 115 @ 89.00
5 Shubin Mikhail 67.42 85 @ 65.20
6 Ivanov Daniil 59.01 55 @ 47.90
7 Pashigrev Dmitriy 56.54 80 @ 75.90
8 Minkin Aleksandr 53.78 60 @ 56.90
Juniors
1 Petrov Pavel 105.37 172.5r @ 99.10
2 Ternavskiy Ivan 95.62 135 @ 75.65
3 Vasilevskiy Aleksandr 86.33 132.5 @ 86.60