Search competitions

Powerlifting championat of Murmansk region

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Women
Category 47 kg
1Matskevich Anna1995Severomorsk46.40553562.5152.5206.99206
Category 52 kg
1Rysikova Anna-Mariya1995Severomorsk50.80805595230291.92291
2Lyakhova YaninaSeveromorsk51.307040100210264.54264
3Kiricheva Elena2017Severomorsk49.55704565180232.82232
4Shevkina OlgaMonchegorsk48.90553580170222.07222
Category 57 kg
1Shimchishina MariyaSeveromorsk55.707570100245289.48289
2Marinecheva Aleksandra1998Snezhnogorsk57.0072.540100212.5246.58246
Category 72 kg
1Gorbacheva Olga1985Kandalaksha66.6511575120310319.30319
2Evdokimova Viktoriya1984Murmansk72.0011057.5130297.5290.37290
3Kuklina VeraMurmansk67.609062.597.5250254.88254
4Naumenko Natalya1984Murmansk66.108047.5115242.5251.28251
Category +84 kg
1Tsikmistruk OlgaMurmansk92.5010050120270230.77230
Men
Category 59 kg
1Toyvonen Artem1997Snezhnogorsk56.8017090190450404.05404
2Terezi IlyaMurmansk58.958565110260225.38225
Category 66 kg
1Baybakov AleksandrSeveromorsk62.90150100160410335.29335
Logunov ViktorMonchegorsk65.70102.50
Category 74 kg
1Stolyarenko IgorSeveromorsk74.00165115205485348.87348
2Safin Petr1997Snezhnogorsk69.60170100200470353.76353
3Korotin Aleksey1976Apatity71.50135107.5200442.5326.34326
4Dongush AlekseyMurmansk72.0013592.5155382.5280.64280
Category 83 kg
1Perezhogin Aleksandr1978Kirovsk81.30282.5185272.5740500.16500
2Kutovoy Maksim1989Severomorsk82.15270215255740497.00497
3Vitovskiy Mikhail1986Murmansk83.00225170260655437.21437
4Kozlov Leonid1988Apatity82.00242.5160230632.5425.27425
5Grigoryev Artem1978Murmansk76.50205150240595418.25418
6Folomeev IgorKandalaksha82.25210145185540362.41362
7Bachinov Konstantin1992Apatity81.70152.5125205482.5325.14325
8Kozlov AnatoliySeveromorsk79.30170100160430295.20295
Matyukhin Oleg1977Murmansk82.952850
Category 93 kg
1Ershov Yuriy1972Kandalaksha92.80260190270720452.76452
2Asandi Ivan1979Murmansk92.60260180265705443.78443
3Reus Konstantin1988Murmansk91.70235180225640404.78404
4Klepikov Aleksandr1974Murmansk87.30195165255615398.93398
5Prokopchuk Ivan1996Severomorsk89.80210147.5252.5610389.86389
6Shilov EvgeniyMurmansk92.00200115230545344.14344
7Mikolyuk EvgeniyMurmansk90.60155115185455289.50289
8Nikonov Aleksandr1985Murmansk83.1014590155390260.14260
Kuzmin Igor1988Murmansk93.00235137.52100
Pilipenko Denis1984Severomorsk91.601951850
Zaporozhko AleksandrMurmansk91.202500
Category 105 kg
1Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity99.00345225322.5892.5545.38545
2Kuzmin Andrey1968Kandalaksha100.00270200280750456.44456
3Dosiy Mikhail1984Apatity104.70260190260710424.69424
4Kambulatov Ruslan1986Murmansk100.60250200245695421.97421
5Kotovich Vyacheslav1973Murmansk102.50230175245650391.82391
6Pavlov Ivan2017Apatity95.80165145165475294.36294
Gulevskiy Aleksandr2017Murmansk96.701801350
Lobanov Aleksandr1961Murmansk99.602201700
Category 120 kg
1Khlopchur Nikolay1987Murmansk118.30270192.5310772.5445.64445
2Dvornikov Maksim1980Apatity115.30245190255690400.65400
3Zobachev Viktor1973Murmansk112.60270150240660385.73385
4Kuznetsov Georgiy1984Apatity115.90247.5160235642.5372.56372
Tushin Pavel1988Apatity105.702701702600
Tarasenko Aleksey1977Murmansk119.003150

Best lifters

Women
1 Gorbacheva Olga 319.30 310 @ 66.65
2 Rysikova Anna-Mariya 291.92 230 @ 50.80
3 Evdokimova Viktoriya 290.37 297.5 @ 72.00
4 Shimchishina Mariya 289.48 245 @ 55.70
5 Lyakhova Yanina 264.54 210 @ 51.30
6 Kuklina Vera 254.88 250 @ 67.60
7 Naumenko Natalya 251.28 242.5 @ 66.10
8 Marinecheva Aleksandra 246.58 212.5 @ 57.00
9 Kiricheva Elena 232.82 180 @ 49.55
10 Tsikmistruk Olga 230.77 270 @ 92.50
Men
1 Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 545.38 892.5 @ 99.00
2 Perezhogin Aleksandr 500.16 740 @ 81.30
3 Kutovoy Maksim 497.00 740 @ 82.15
4 Kuzmin Andrey 456.44 750 @ 100.00
5 Ershov Yuriy 452.76 720 @ 92.80
6 Khlopchur Nikolay 445.64 772.5 @ 118.30
7 Asandi Ivan 443.78 705 @ 92.60
8 Vitovskiy Mikhail 437.21 655 @ 83.00
9 Kozlov Leonid 425.27 632.5 @ 82.00
10 Dosiy Mikhail 424.69 710 @ 104.70