Search competitions

Чемпионат Мурманской области по пауэрлифтингу 2015

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Mermansk region (PFMr)
VenueRussia, Murmansk
Datemay 2 – 3, 2015
Number of lifters70
Added byilin august 14, 2016
ID31710
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 59 kg
1Toyvonen Artem1997Snezhnogorsk56.5517590182.5447.5403.52
2Steshenko Andrey1996Murmansk56.60147.575175397.5358.13
3Bogatyy Aleksandr2001Snezhnogorsk57.8010555100260229.59
4Tikhonov Sergey2001Snezhnogorsk51.5010055102.5257.5255.26
Category 66 kg
1Brovin Sergey1981Murmansk64.15170102.5180452.5363.84
2Yusupov Tair1985Murmansk64.70145110165420335.28
3Kazarin Aleksey1997Snezhnogorsk64.8516092.5165417.5332.64
4Zhukov Semen1997Severomorsk64.9011590185390310.53
5Pakhomov Denis1999Zaozersk60.4011582.5100297.5252.20
Category 74 kg
1Safin Petr1997Snezhnogorsk71.15200107.5230537.5397.86
2Grigoryev Artem1978Murmansk71.85190135210535393.14
3Kim Maksim1990Zaozersk73.20170122.5185477.5346.15
4Tsvirenko Maksim1991Nikel70.30170130160460343.60
5Grigoryev Denis1999Severomorsk70.5515095200445331.50
6Zuev Daniil1997Severomorsk70.35160102.5177.5440328.48
7Kurtasov Mikhail1995Murmansk67.9014095160395303.12
8Cherepov Denis1998Zapolyarnyy70.15135100160395295.52
9Kushnir Igor1998Snezhnogorsk72.8514585155385280.06
10Malodushev Aleksey1998Snezhnogorsk72.7013575135345251.34
11Skribnyak Aleksandr1997Snezhnogorsk68.0012075115310237.61
12Goltsov Aleksandr2002Snezhnogorsk69.2512065122.5307.5232.36
13Goyster Mikhail1999Snezhnogorsk66.208565135285223.23
Category 83 kg
1Perezhogin Aleksandr1978Kirovsk81.65292.5190
275757.5510.64
2Kravchenko Nikolay1985Severomorsk82.40260205240705472.63
3Kutovoy Maksim1989Severomorsk79.30245190220655449.67
4Almyashov Yuriy1979Murmansk81.70180130200510343.67
5Nikonov Aleksandr1985Murmansk75.80180120185485343.07
6Sokolov Pavel1997Snezhnogorsk76.70175105202.5482.5338.57
7Savichev Maksim1997Murmansk81.40165110170445300.54
8Lakomkin Aleksandr1994Apatity80.70140115170425288.57
9Zhigalko Nikita1998Snezhnogorsk79.4016585172.5422.5289.82
10Kuznetsov Sergey1988Murmansk81.75140120140400269.44
11Sheptura Artem2000Apatity79.8511092.5140342.5234.10
Shostak Vladimir1994Snezhnogorsk79.80
Category 93 kg
1Drachuk Aleksey1986Murmansk92.25275235250760479.28
2Kozlov Leonid1988Apatity87.80265190240695449.45
3Prokopchuk Ivan1996Severomorsk91.75210155250615388.86
4Bachinov Konstantin1992Apatity85.70195165235595389.91
5Kuzmin Igor1988Murmansk86.95200135210545354.30
6Koziy Nikolay1983Zaozersk84.65165130200495326.65
7Borisov Aleksandr1993Kola84.80155110190455299.95
Smirnov Mark1997Snezhnogorsk89.05
Category 105 kg
1Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity99.10340230300870531.41
2Asandi Ivan1979Murmansk98.95280200285765467.56
3Dosiy Mikhail1984Apatity104.90255210250715427.39
4Sharaev Ivan1985Zapolyarnyy103.30235160260655393.70
5Barbolin Dmitriy1991Murmansk100.25225152.5220597.5363.27
6Malakhov Viktor1984Severomorsk102.00190142.5245577.5348.76
Category 120 kg
1Khlopchur Nikolay1987Kola115.70290220335845490.20
2Prischip Maksim1982Apatity113.45315205267.5787.5459.27
3Sukhov Maksim1974Zaozersk115.70295222.5250767.5445.24
4Kambulatov Ruslan1986Zapolyarnyy110.30290195260745438.06
5Dvornikov Maksim1980Apatity116.45262.5182.5260705408.30
Category +120 kg
1Gorelov Aleksey1981Zapolyarnyy125.50290180275745424.19
Kuznetsov Georgiy1984Apatity121.00280
Stepakov Aleksandr1994Monchegorsk139.35265

Best lifters

1 Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 531.41 870 @ 99.10
2 Perezhogin Aleksandr 510.64 757.5 @ 81.65
3 Khlopchur Nikolay 490.20 845 @ 115.70
4 Drachuk Aleksey 479.28 760 @ 92.25
5 Kravchenko Nikolay 472.63 705 @ 82.40
6 Asandi Ivan 467.56 765 @ 98.95
7 Prischip Maksim 459.27 787.5 @ 113.45
8 Kutovoy Maksim 449.67 655 @ 79.30
9 Kozlov Leonid 449.45 695 @ 87.80
10 Sukhov Maksim 445.24 767.5 @ 115.70