Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Apatity CL BP Championship

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Mermansk region (PFMr)
Location
Apatity
Date
12 nov 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
31
ID
36996
Views
88
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 63 kg
1
Fedotenko Olga 1981 Kirovsk 62.30 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
67.69
2
Korobitsina Svetlana 1984 Apatity 60.00 45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
52.96
3
Gostintseva Marina 2000 Kirovsk 56.70 37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
49.52
Category 72 kg
1
Malozemova Yuliya 2000 Apatity 68.50 42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.97
-
Elizarova Irina 1960 Apatity 67.80 45.0
45.0
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 74 kg
1
Kutovoy Maksim 1989 Murmansk 72.80 130.0
130.0
94.61
Category 83 kg
1
Kashulin Dmitriy 1971 Apatity 80.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
100.23
2
Sorokin Evgeniy 1977 Severomorsk 80.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
98.53
3
Bachinov Konstantin 1992 Apatity 81.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
97.71
4
Pankratov Yuriy 1998 Kandalaksha 81.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
90.84
5
Laptev Aleksandr 1969 Apatity 77.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
69.57
-
Andryuschenko Mikhail 2000 Apatity 80.00 92.5
92.5
92.5
Category 93 kg
1
Galkov Eduard 1975 Apatity 89.20 175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
118.65
2
Drachuk Aleksey 1986 Murmansk 93.00 160.0
170.0
177.0
177.0
111.19
3
Perezhogin Aleksandr 1978 Kirovsk 85.10 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
106.91
4
Pavlov Ivan 2017 Apatity 87.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
90.81
5
Guseynov Ruslan 1987 Apatity 91.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
88.54
6
Lifinskiy Maksim 1983 Severomorsk 83.10 122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
85.05
7
Akimov Valeriy 1993 Apatity 87.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
81.18
8
Sheptura Artem 2000 Apatity 88.70 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
80.40
9
Sokov Oleg 1981 Apatity 92.60 105.0
115.0
125.0
105.0
66.10
Category 105 kg
1
Dosiy Mikhail 1984 Apatity 104.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
2
Mikhalevskiy Vitaliy 1987 Apatity 94.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
112.02
3
Lyashenko Aleksandr 1977 Severomorsk 98.60 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
108.65
4
Vashuta Vyacheslav 1965 Apatity 95.90 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
97.56
5
Stenyakin Grigoriy 1988 Kandalaksha 98.90 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
85.59
6
Kovalenko Evgeniy 1998 Kirovsk 100.50 95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
66.81
Category 120 kg
1
Kotov Vadim 1992 Severomorsk 114.20 192.5
200.0
200.0
192.5
112.06
2
Chukhin Andrey 1972 Severomorsk 119.80 155.0
160.0
160.0
92.02
Category 120+ kg
1
Dmitrachenko Evgeniy 1989 Kandalaksha 123.40 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
114.27
2
Lugovoy Viktor 1971 Apatity 121.00 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
87.51
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fedotenko Olga 62.5 62.30 67.69
2
Korobitsina Svetlana 47.5 60.00 52.96
3
Gostintseva Marina 42.5 56.70 49.52
4
Malozemova Yuliya 47.5 68.50 47.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Galkov Eduard 185.0 89.20 118.65
2
Dmitrachenko Evgeniy 200.0 123.40 114.27
3
Kotov Vadim 192.5 114.20 112.06
4
Mikhalevskiy Vitaliy 180.0 94.90 112.02
5
Drachuk Aleksey 177.0 93.00 111.19
6
Lyashenko Aleksandr 177.5 98.60 108.65
7
Perezhogin Aleksandr 162.5 85.10 106.91
8
Kashulin Dmitriy 147.5 80.60 100.23
9
Sorokin Evgeniy 145.0 80.60 98.53
10
Bachinov Konstantin 145.0 81.70 97.71