Search competitions

Murmansk Bears

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Mermansk region (PFMr)
VenueRussia, Murmansk
Datedecember 24, 2016
Number of lifters35
Added byilin march 20, 2017
ID35593
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Category 66 kg
1Yusupov Tair1985Murmansk65.90150110170430338.06338
2Yashenev Daniil1997Kandalaksha64.90130100170400318.49318
Category 74 kg
1Korotin Aleksey1976Apatity71.20150115215480355.11355
2Grigoryev Artem1978Murmansk72.60140115215470342.75342
3Okulov Oleg1985Polyarnye Zori69.50140100180420316.48308
4Pakholkov Mikhail1983Apatity70.20140102.5170412.5308.45308
5Syromyatnikov Aleksey1980Murmansk72.0014090160390286.15278
Category 83 kg
1Bachinov Konstantin1992Apatity81.90190160240590396.99396
2Nekrasov Eduard1981Revda79.00160110220490337.21337
3Ferapontov Roman1991Murmansk77.40160120190470327.81327
4Tepeev Yuriy1980Murmansk77.90165125175465322.94322
Category 93 kg
1Kravchenko Nikolay1985Severomorsk87.40242.5
172.5
250665431.10431
2Perezhogin Aleksandr1978Kirovsk85.50240165240645423.22423
3Onufriychuk Andrey1987Murmansk91.70210140220570360.50360
4Mednikov Vadim1993Polyarnye Zori89.10210120210540346.52349
5Shapovalov Albert1978Murmansk93.00135150185470295.25295
Maksimenkov Yan1993Murmansk89.700
Category 105 kg
1Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity100.60265185305.5755.5458.70458
2Ilyin Aleksandr1964Apatity99.40230157.5260647.5395.02395
3Gulevskiy Aleksandr2017Murmansk103.30210150220580348.62348
4Gayday Svyatoslav1999Murmansk96.60197.5135220552.5341.13341
5Daneykin Demid1997Murmansk98.10205115225545334.30334
6Ranskiy Sergey1978Murmansk102.70180165200545328.29328
Batin Evgeniy1993Severomorsk103.801900
Category 120 kg
1Tushin Pavel1988Apatity107.40230185260675400.26400
2Kikhlyarov Evgeniy1981Murmansk111.80210135220565330.89330
Category +120 kg
1Kuznetsov Georgiy1984Apatity127.00265187.5303.5756429.45429

Best lifters

1 Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 458.70 755.5 @ 100.60
2 Kravchenko Nikolay 431.10 665 @ 87.40
3 Kuznetsov Georgiy 429.45 756 @ 127.00
4 Perezhogin Aleksandr 423.22 645 @ 85.50
5 Tushin Pavel 400.26 675 @ 107.40
6 Bachinov Konstantin 396.99 590 @ 81.90
7 Ilyin Aleksandr 395.02 647.5 @ 99.40
8 Onufriychuk Andrey 360.50 570 @ 91.70
9 Korotin Aleksey 355.11 480 @ 71.20
10 Gulevskiy Aleksandr 348.62 580 @ 103.30