Search competitions

Murmansk region powerlifting championat 2016

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 47 kg
1Krasnenko Diana2001Snezhnogorsk47.00804097.5217.5292.51
Category 52 kg
1Kopylova Olga1992Snezhnogorsk50.688547.580212.5270.20
2Tarasenko Evgeniya1984Revda50.947542.595212.5269.14
Shestakova Alina1999Severomorsk51.98
Category 57 kg
1Kiricheva Elena2017Severomorsk56.50856085230268.74
2Khomoretskaya Anastasiya2000Severomorsk54.068547.580212.5257.03
Category 63 kg
1Kutovaya (Shakhverdyan) Regina1993Severomorsk63.00127.570130327.5351.72
2Koltunova Anastasiya1991Snezhnogorsk61.059045110245269.51
3Chuklanova Nina1992Snezhnogorsk61.158545110240263.68
Category 72 kg
1Sidletskaya Marina1998Severomorsk69.10117.550110277.5278.56
2Tyneru Evgeniya1986Severomorsk69.609552.5112.5260259.69
Stepanenkova Evgeniya1980Pechenga71.60
Category 84 kg
Shakhverdyan Eleonora2000Severomorsk77.35
Men
Category 59 kg
1Steshenko Andrey1996Murmansk58.0815595175425373.58
2Tkachenko Maksim2002Severomorsk58.8013085140355308.46
3Tikhonov Sergey2001Snezhnogorsk56.9011565117.5297.5266.67
4Chopovoy Sergey1998Severomorsk53.8010550140295279.49
5Shamov Aleksandr2000Snezhnogorsk57.8297.547.5115260229.51
Andreev Dmitriy2001Severomorsk57.78
Category 66 kg
1Brovin Sergey1981Murmansk64.75180120182.5482.5384.93
2Yusupov Tair1985Murmansk64.60160110170440351.71
3Parkin Maksim2001Severomorsk64.80152.590170412.5328.87
Bogatyy Aleksandr2001Snezhnogorsk62.7515065
Category 74 kg
1Zakharov Ivan1999Severomorsk73.90205125210540388.80
2Zuev Daniil1997Severomorsk72.20187.5115220522.5382.58
3Lauskis Aleksey1999Severomorsk71.80150120165435319.82
4Goltsov Aleksandr2002Snezhnogorsk73.0014575155375272.38
5Belov Ivan2000Snezhnogorsk72.6013080150360262.53
Ozyumenko Vladislav1994Murmansk72.45130
Kutovoy Maksim1989Severomorsk73.70
Category 83 kg
1Perezhogin Aleksandr1978Kirovsk81.70292.5190250732.5493.60
2Almyashov Yuriy1979Murmansk82.95220130220570380.61
3Smirnov Arkadiy1997Severomorsk81.95190140200530356.48
4Kuzmin Igor1988Murmansk81.55170115185470317.07
5Kuznetsov Sergey1988Murmansk81.25170140150460311.02
Shuleshov Aleksey1982Snezhnogorsk81.45
Category 93 kg
1Drachuk Aleksey1986Murmansk92.30310245260815513.83
2Kravchenko Nikolay1985Severomorsk83.75265200240705468.10
3Kozlov Leonid1988Apatity86.20260195230685447.43
4Ershov Yuriy1972Kandalaksha88.40245190250685441.38
5Gnatyuk Mikhail1975Murmansk91.90215140220575363.28
6Smirnov Mark1997Snezhnogorsk88.80200160210570366.41
7Zlobin Artem1999Snezhnogorsk85.60207.5110195512.5336.06
8Astapkovich Georgiy1988Murmansk88.70190
110180480308.74
Category 105 kg
1Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity101.75340250310900544.03
2Asandi Ivan1979Murmansk99.70300215270785478.32
3Lukyanchenko Denis1991Murmansk100.95250145250645391.08
Prokopchuk Ivan1996Severomorsk97.95240
Category 120 kg
1Sukhov Maksim1974Zaozersk118.30307.5237.5250795458.62
2Vasilkov Viktor1982Snezhnogorsk110.90300170250720422.67
3Dvornikov Maksim1980Apatity115.65270190250710411.93
4Molodchev Mikhail1972Murmansk116.95240182.5240662.5383.27
5Chistyakov Ivan1989Murmansk117.85230170210610352.22

Best lifters

Women
1 Kutovaya (Shakhverdyan) Regina 351.72 327.5 @ 63.00
2 Krasnenko Diana 292.51 217.5 @ 47.00
3 Sidletskaya Marina 278.56 277.5 @ 69.10
4 Kopylova Olga 270.20 212.5 @ 50.68
5 Koltunova Anastasiya 269.51 245 @ 61.05
6 Tarasenko Evgeniya 269.14 212.5 @ 50.94
7 Kiricheva Elena 268.74 230 @ 56.50
8 Chuklanova Nina 263.68 240 @ 61.15
9 Tyneru Evgeniya 259.69 260 @ 69.60
10 Khomoretskaya Anastasiya 257.03 212.5 @ 54.06
Men
1 Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 544.03 900 @ 101.75
2 Drachuk Aleksey 513.83 815 @ 92.30
3 Perezhogin Aleksandr 493.60 732.5 @ 81.70
4 Asandi Ivan 478.32 785 @ 99.70
5 Kravchenko Nikolay 468.10 705 @ 83.75
6 Sukhov Maksim 458.62 795 @ 118.30
7 Kozlov Leonid 447.43 685 @ 86.20
8 Ershov Yuriy 441.38 685 @ 88.40
9 Vasilkov Viktor 422.67 720 @ 110.90
10 Dvornikov Maksim 411.93 710 @ 115.65