Search competitions

Murmansk Oblast PL Championship

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 59 kg
1Grishakin Andrey1992Severomorsk54.7010075155330307.47
2Zatsarin Sergey2003Polyarnyy48.50553590180190.44
3Tretyakov Artem2005Olenegorsk41.8042.53072.5145182.99
Category 66 kg
1Novoselov Yuriy1992Severomorsk65.5014090195425335.81
2Mikhanov Nikita2003Snezhnogorsk64.1013075162.5367.5295.69
3Tikhonov Sergey2001Snezhnogorsk63.7012090150360291.21
4Artamonov Ilya2001Snezhnogorsk62.1011570150335277.04
5Poletaev Danila2000Severomorsk64.1010582.5120307.5247.42
6Vasilyev Nikita2002Polyarnyy63.6010560115280226.80
7Efanov Vladimir2001Snezhnogorsk63.408060130270219.29
Category 74 kg
1Slepukhin Artem1981Olenegorsk71.40165135210510376.52
2Bozheskov Kirill1990Severomorsk73.50165125200490354.17
3Kalimulin Aleksey1982Olenegorsk73.20155117.5177.5450326.22
4Pakholkov Mikhail1983Apatity73.40145115185445321.96
5Urazmetov Timur2001Polyarnyy73.1013587.5155377.5273.93
6Zakiev Linur1988Kirovsk73.10125100147.5372.5270.30
7Sukharev Roman2002Snezhnogorsk71.3012585160370273.45
8Naranovich Nikita2002Murmansk71.9011590150355260.73
9Kromm Konstantin2002Snezhnogorsk69.4010565130300226.31
Danilov Sergey2002Snezhnogorsk71.60
Ledyakhov Denis1987Kola73.90
Category 83 kg
1Bachinov Konstantin1992Apatity82.25210170260640429.52
2Kurzenev Viktor1993Murmansk82.80220150230600401.07
3Goncharov Ivan1985Zapolyarnyy81.65195150230575387.61
4Klepikov Aleksandr1974Murmansk79.95180155235570389.29
5Zlobin Artem1999Snezhnogorsk81.75195130225550370.49
6Tvardovskiy Nikolay1978Apatity78.90192.5110230532.5366.76
7Matisov Aleksandr1987Severomorsk80.00160132.5230522.5356.71
8Shuleshov Aleksey1982Snezhnogorsk82.20180120210510342.40
9Kuznetsov Sergey1988Murmansk82.75175132.5170477.5319.30
10Syromyatnikov Aleksey1980Murmansk78.70160110190460317.35
11Karasev Sergey1992Severomorsk79.50147.5120157.5425291.30
12Leonov Aleksandr1986Murmansk81.00140120165425287.91
13Goltsov Aleksandr2002Snezhnogorsk80.1013585152.5372.5254.11
Zhigulin Aleksandr1986Murmansk82.20185142.5
Category 93 kg
1Kravchenko Nikolay1985Severomorsk90.80250182.5262.5695441.71
2Gudin Anatoliy1990Severomorsk91.10230192.5255677.5429.88
3Perezhogin Aleksandr1978Kirovsk84.55255167.5240662.5437.47
4Galkov Eduard1975Apatity91.70225195240660417.43
5Bulatov Valeriy1985Murmansk89.45210155240605387.44
6Bardin Aleksandr1975Severomorsk90.50210140230580369.23
7Nikonov Anton1991Murmansk83.75180155240575381.79
8Apukhtin Aleksandr1993Murmansk90.40180132.5227.5540343.96
9Malakhov Valeriy1984Severomorsk91.75190130220540341.44
10Necheporenko Daniil1993Snezhnogorsk92.80190122.5210522.5328.57
11Morozov Aleksandr1982Apatity90.70170130210510324.31
12Cherisov Vitaliy1993Murmansk90.60155100210465295.86
13Ganshin Sergey1987Murmansk88.85160107.5185452.5290.79
14Vostrilov Denis1990Polyarnyy87.1016097.5172.5430279.28
15Kascheev Andrey1983Murmansk91.40140100160400253.39
16Kuyukin Aleksandr2002Snezhnogorsk88.6513595165395254.14
17Uglin Aleksandr1986Murmansk90.85130107.5150387.5246.21
Nosov Dmitriy1991Murmansk89.70170
Mazitov Roman2000Snezhnogorsk92.10
Category 105 kg
1Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity100.45257.5172.5306736447.12
2Rodichev Andrey1982Murmansk103.70235162.5280677.5406.65
3Ivanov Stanislav1984Severomorsk102.15222.5167.5272.5662.5399.87
4Tushin Pavel1988Apatity102.90220160270650391.25
5Romantsov Egor1989Kirovsk96.90230152.5255637.5393.09
6Gulevskiy Aleksandr2017Murmansk103.90220150240610365.88
7Daneykin Demid1997Murmansk99.40230125230585356.89
8Lukyanchenko Denis1991Murmansk97.00205140230575354.39
9Astapkovich Georgiy1988Murmansk99.40187.5130192.5510311.13
10Shapovalov Albert1978Murmansk102.90160160190510306.98
Somov Andrey1974Snezhnogorsk94.65180
Category 120 kg
1Chukhin Andrey1972Severomorsk117.50230155262.5647.5374.15
Category +120 kg
1Molodchev Mikhail1972Kola128.40247.5155275677.5384.06
2Kuznetsov Georgiy1984Apatity127.80276188140604342.70

Best lifters

1 Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 447.12 736 @ 100.45
2 Kravchenko Nikolay 441.71 695 @ 90.80
3 Perezhogin Aleksandr 437.47 662.5 @ 84.55
4 Gudin Anatoliy 429.88 677.5 @ 91.10
5 Bachinov Konstantin 429.52 640 @ 82.25
6 Galkov Eduard 417.43 660 @ 91.70
7 Rodichev Andrey 406.65 677.5 @ 103.70
8 Kurzenev Viktor 401.07 600 @ 82.80
9 Ivanov Stanislav 399.87 662.5 @ 102.15
10 Romantsov Egor 393.09 637.5 @ 96.90