Search competitions

BenchPress Cup of Perm region 2012

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
VenueRussia, Perm
Dateoct 6 – 7, 2012
Number of lifters51
Added byMMM october 10, 2012
ID10378
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Svirepov Pavel1991Perm,ПГНИУ59.00909510010086.62Логинов В.Н.
2Shisterov Roman1993Perm,Спартак58.958590959078.02Евсюков А.В.
Category 66 kg
1Shklyaev Andrey1990Perm,СПАРТ64.70100107.5107.510079.83Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
2Kharlamov Matvey1985Perm,СПАРТ64.4095102.5102.59576.14Одегов С.Б.
3Baltachev Bulat1996Perm,Нортон-Юниор61.007075858571.42Гачегов Д.Л.
Category 74 kg
1Azanov Anton1986Perm,Спартак72.95145152.5155152.5110.82Штец А.Е.
2Fomin Ivan1990Perm,ПГНИУ73.2013013013513094.24Логинов В.Н.
3Kenarskiy Evgeniy1994Krasnokamsk67.6012513013512596.26Ивенских А.В.
4Osokin Mksim1993Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР73.6011012012011079.43Петухова В.В.
5Kuzmin Aleksandr1995Perm,Нортон-Юниор73.609092.5959568.60Гачегов Д.Л.
Burtsev Andrey1993Perm,Заречный68.30170170170Штец А.Е.
Category 83 kg
1Smolonogov Vladimir1982Perm,ПГНИУ82.00200215225225151.28Хаин М.М.
2Tsaplin Nikolay1993Perm,Здоровье82.00195202.5217.5217.5146.24Сюткин А.В., Корнейчук И.
3Chernov Aleksandr1986Perm,ПГНИУ81.50142.5147.5152.5152.5102.92Логинов В.Н.
4Guraspishvili Aleksandr1981Perm,СПАРТ79.50140145150150102.81Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
5Potapenko Aleksandr1988Perm,СПАРТ79.7014014514514599.23Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
6Lashkin Sergey1983Perm,Bodyboom81.7014014514514094.34
7Pushkarev Sergey1970Perm,СПАРТ81.3512513013513087.83Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
Category 93 kg
1Kondratyev Sergey1987Perm,ПНИПУ85.00170180190190125.08Павлекно Н.Г.
2Brezgin Evgeniy1987Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР92.60170175180180113.31Петухова В.В.
3Pakhmelkin Aleksandr1972Perm,СПАРТ92.35145155165165104.00Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
4Vasilyev Andrey1981Perm,Легенда91.50150155162.515598.14
5Pospelov Maksim1984Perm,СПАРТ87.1014014515015097.42Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
6Basalgin Ilya1991Perm,СПАРТ93.0012513013513584.81Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
7Malay Mikhail1993Perm,СПАРТ92.60758082.582.551.93Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
Epishin Artem1991Perm,ПГПУ93.25130140140Пахомов А.
Category 105 kg
1Korolev Evgeniy1988Krasnokamsk98.90210225225210128.38Ивенских А.В.
Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk96.15200200210Ивенских А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm,СПАРТ111.00170190202.5202.5118.84Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
2Golovin Nikita1989Perm,ПГНИУ110.30200210210200117.60Логинов В.Н.
3Andreev Nikolay1980Perm,СПАРТ113.00185185195195113.85Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.
Category +120 kg
1Odegov Sergey1976Perm,СПАРТ121.00250260260149.20Лунев М.Ю., Лунева Т.А.

Best lifters

1 Smolonogov Vladimir 151.28 225 @ 82.00
2 Odegov Sergey 149.20 260 @ 121.00
3 Tsaplin Nikolay 146.24 217.5 @ 82.00
4 Korolev Evgeniy 128.38 210 @ 98.90
5 Kondratyev Sergey 125.08 190 @ 85.00
6 Guseynov Eldenis 118.84 202.5 @ 111.00
7 Golovin Nikita 117.60 200 @ 110.30
8 Andreev Nikolay 113.85 195 @ 113.00
9 Brezgin Evgeniy 113.31 180 @ 92.60
10 Azanov Anton 110.82 152.5 @ 72.95