Search competitions

Perm region BenchPress Championship

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
VenueRussia, Perm
Datejanuary 23, 2016
Number of lifters35
Added byMMM february 9, 2016
ID27464
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Category 66 kg
1Sychev Anton1984Perm,Молот64.30130135140135108.33Юсев И.М.
2Afanasyev Anatoliy1989Osa,Фаворит62.90120127.5130127.5104.27Мусин Н.Х.
3Azmatov Rustam1992Perm,СПАРТ65.2012012013012095.18Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
4Troshev Ilya1991Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР66.0011512012512094.22Петухова В.В.
Category 74 kg
1Pustovalov Aleksandr1991Solikamsk,Викинг73.30125125132.512590.53ЧуклиновС.А.
2Khalutornykh Artem1989Kungur,Атлант69.40120130132.512090.52
3Khrustalev Maksim1985Perm,СПАРТ73.1012013013012087.08Шкляев А.В.,Лунева Т.А.
Category 83 kg
1Filimonchikov Aleksandr1990Perm,Универ76.10180190200200141.09Хаин М.М.
2Korelov Dmitriy1992Perm,Молот82.20190200200190127.56Юсев И.М.
3Poroshin Aleksey1986Ochyor80.10160165170170115.97
4Kozlov Dmitriy1983Osa,Фаворит81.30160160165165111.52Мусин Н.Х.
5Guraspishvili Aleksandr1981Perm,СПАРТ78.0013514014014097.15Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Category 93 kg
1Moskvin Andrey1987Perm,Молот88.80180190200190122.14Юсев И.М.
2Pospelov Maksim1984Perm,СПАРТ92.00170175175170107.35Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
3Bovykin Maksim1989Kungur,Атлант85.3013513514514595.27
Mutev Vasiliy1991Perm,СПАРТ90.40170180180Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
Category 105 kg
1Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ98.00230250257.5230141.14Ивенских А.В.
2Shenets Konstantin1980Perm,СПАРТ95.1012013013013080.83Шкляев А.В.,Лунева Т.А.
Category 120 kg
1Kadochnikov Andrey1983Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ105.90200200205205122.14Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
2Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm,ПГСХА107.70185192.5202.5192.5114.04Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
3Kylosov Andrey1970Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ105.20180190192.5180107.49Ивенских А.В.
Category +120 kg
Kropis Kirill1987Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ133.20290295295Ивенских А.В.

Best lifters

1 Minenko Viktor 141.14 230 @ 98.00
2 Filimonchikov Aleksandr 141.09 200 @ 76.10
3 Korelov Dmitriy 127.56 190 @ 82.20
4 Moskvin Andrey 122.14 190 @ 88.80
5 Kadochnikov Andrey 122.14 205 @ 105.90
6 Poroshin Aleksey 115.97 170 @ 80.10
7 Guseynov Eldenis 114.04 192.5 @ 107.70
8 Kozlov Dmitriy 111.52 165 @ 81.30
9 Sychev Anton 108.33 135 @ 64.30
10 Kylosov Andrey 107.49 180 @ 105.20