Search competitions

Powerlifting Cup of Perm region 2016

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
VenueRussia, Perm
Datemay 1 – 2, 2016
Number of lifters116
Added byMMM june 1, 2016
ID30652
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Vazhesov Viktor2001Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ58.05170115170455400.14Ивенских А.В.
2Belkov Dmitriy1998Gubakha,ДЮСШ58.6516090165415361.46Малуда А.Е.
3Gorbunov Aleksandr1996Perm,ПГФА56.00132.587.5142.5362.5330.00Любимова А.С.
4Aleshin Artem2001Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ55.1011075110295272.87Ивенских А.В.
5Permyakov Danil2001Gubakha,ДЮСШ56.7011580100295265.33Малуда А.Е.
6Ovsyankin Roman1996Krasnokamsk,Мечта54.759065135290269.96Хайрулина Ю.С
Svirepov Pavel1991Perm,ПГНИУ59.00165135Логинов В.Н.
Kolpakov Sergey1995Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ56.00150110Ивенских А.В.
Afanasyev Anatoliy1989Osa,Фаворит59.00150155Мусин Н.Х.
Ozhgibesov Roman1993Osa,Фаворит58.00110145Мусин Н.Х.
Category 66 kg
1Starkov Oleg1995Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ64.50190125205520416.20Ивенских А.В.
2Azmatov Rustam1992Perm,СПАРТ65.10150127.5170447.5355.40Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Fedotov Dmitriy1995Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ66.00145120150415325.86Ивенских А.В.
4Popov Sergey2000Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР165.60140110160410323.55Чуклинов С.А., Камалова О.Р.
5Azmatov Marat1997Perm,СПАРТ64.8013090140360287.01Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6Shibanov Aleksandr1997Perm,Молот63.00120100130350285.83Юсев И.М.
7Chusov Daniil2001Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР266.0015070130350274.82Петухова В.В.
8Momotov Rudolf1997Perm,ПГФА62.5014060120320263.15Любимова А.С.
Trushnikov Maksim1994Perm,ПГНИУ65.8018590Хаин М.М.
Gordeev Sergey1989Perm,ПГСХА65.40160170Вшивцева Е.
Category 74 kg
1Pustovalov Aleksandr1991Solikamsk,ВИКИНГ74.00240150232.5622.5447.77Чуклинов С.А
2Troshev Ilya1991Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР174.00240150230620445.97Петухова В.В.
3Tyulkin Danil1996Perm,ПНИПУ73.25200135245580420.25Павленко Н.Г.
4Berezin Vladislav1995Osa,Фаворит66.60220145200565440.37Мусин Н.Х.
5Yudin Gennadiy1996Perm,ПГСХА70.60205130210545405.77Вшивцева Е.
6Filatov Dmitriy1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР173.70205130202.5537.5387.75Петухова В.В.
7Molchanov Vitaliy1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР273.50210122.5175507.5366.82Петухова В.В.
8Nazarov Aleksandr1998Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР269.90200120180500375.10Петухова В.В.
9Yusupov Sergey1997Perm,Молот73.15160110180450326.38Юсев И.М
10Kibanov Roman1995Perm,ПГСХА70.2015075180405302.84Вшивцева Е.
Prozhivin Roman1998Krasnokamsk,Мечта71.35180Хайрулина Ю.С
Category 83 kg
1Makarusha Aleksandr1986Perm,ПГНИУ 82.30275217.5260752.5504.84Логинов В.Н.
2Filimonchikov Aleksandr1990Perm,ПГНИУ79.80242.5205245692.5473.52Хаин М.М.
3Musalev Ilya1995Perm,ПГСХА82.35250157.5240647.5434.24Вшивцева Е.
4Nikitin Maksim1993Perm,Молот80.70240172.5230642.5436.25Юсев И.М
5Parshakov Aleksey1991Perm81.20230145230605409.22
6Gavrilov Konstantin1993Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ76.75210150222.5582.5408.57Ивенских А.В.
7Bashkov Andrey1994Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР182.25215152.5190557.5374.15Чуклинов С.А
8Plotnikov Maksim1997Krasnokamsk,Мечта81.30210120200530358.22Хайрулина Ю.С
9Kovalev Roman1994Perm,ПГФА82.70205110210525351.19Любимова А.С.
10Gienko Daniil1996Krasnokamsk,Мечта78.65170150180500345.08Хайрулина Ю.С.
11Kulikov Nikolay1995Perm,ПГСХА80.4019090190470319.87Вшивцева Е.
Category 93 kg
1Maltsev Nikolay1993Perm,ПГНИУ88.10300175272.5747.5482.52Логинов В.Н.
2Kovalev Nikita1989Perm,ПГНИУ86.00265172.5250687.5449.64Логинов В.Н.
3Akbaev Aslan1995Perm,ПГНИУ87.00260162.5252.5675438.67Логинов В.Н.
4Patrushev Pavel1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР186.40260180220660430.55Камалова О.Р.
5Melentyev Vyacheslav1992Osa,Фаворит92.30260160217.5637.5401.92Мусин Н.Х.
6Desyatkov Andrey1989Perm88.00220200210630406.92
7Pogrebnyak Maksim1998Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР290.50250150230630401.06Чуклинов С.А
8Chekmenev Evgeniy1990Osa,Фаворит91.00225175227.5627.5398.37Мусин Н.Х.
9Bychkov Kirill1994Perm,ПНИПУ88.25220165225610393.41Павленко Н.Г.
10Filipyev Leonid1996Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР292.90255150205610383.39Чуклинов С.А
Panteleev Andrey1998Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР190.50235220Петухова В.В.
Category 105 kg
1Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ99.70230235230695423.48Ивенских А.В.
2Trutnev Artem1995Perm,ПНИПУ101.40245180252.5677.5410.08Павленко Н.Г.
3Musikhin Aleksey1997Perm,Молот100.10252.5180240672.5409.11Юсев И.М
4Kochetov Vladimir1995Perm,ПГНИУ94.00247.5175225647.5404.72Логинов В.Н.
5Sharipov Alir1967Perm,Ритм100.00180165215560340.81
6Vladimirov Konstantin1993Perm,Молот97.60210150195555341.16Юсев И.М.
7Adyaev Dmitriy1992Perm,Молот103.10170140200510306.76Юесв И.М.
8Lkharda Karim1993Perm,ПГФА99.80170140200510310.63Любимова А.С.
9Shenets Konstantin1980Perm,СПАРТ95.00150117.5190457.5284.58Шкляев А.В. Лунева Т.А.
Rogozhnikov Yaroslav1995Perm,ПГФА103.10240140Любимова А.С.
Category 120 kg
1Lopota Andrey1997Perm,Молот107.20260180270710421.28Юсев И.М
2Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm,ПГСХА115.70240195220655379.98Вшивцева Е.
3Schinov Aleksey1993Perm,Лукойл106.50235
155210600356.79

Best lifters

1 Makarusha Aleksandr 504.84 752.5 @ 82.30
2 Maltsev Nikolay 482.52 747.5 @ 88.10
3 Filimonchikov Aleksandr 473.52 692.5 @ 79.80
4 Kovalev Nikita 449.64 687.5 @ 86.00
5 Pustovalov Aleksandr 447.77 622.5 @ 74.00
6 Troshev Ilya 445.97 620 @ 74.00
7 Berezin Vladislav 440.37 565 @ 66.60
8 Akbaev Aslan 438.67 675 @ 87.00
9 Nikitin Maksim 436.25 642.5 @ 80.70
10 Musalev Ilya 434.24 647.5 @ 82.35