Search competitions

BenchPress RAW Open of Perm region 2017

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Sheykin Aleksandr2002Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР56.10808587.58577.24Трошев И.Н.
2Bashirov Sergey1997Perm,ПГАТУ47.406575857581.42Вшивцева Е.А.
Category 66 kg
1Vazhesov Viktor2001Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ65.60125130135130102.59Ивенских А.В.
2Azmatov Marat1997Perm,СПАРТ65.30105112.5117.5117.593.08Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Popov Sergey2000Solikamsk,Парма61.60110115117.511595.78Чуклинов С.А.
4Lizunov Evgeniy1987Perm,Авиадвигатель63.4010510511510585.28
5Vagapov Ruslan2003Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР63.80707577.57560.59Петухова В.В.
Category 74 kg
1Valiev Ruslan1991Perm,PROFFITNESS71.80125135142.513599.25
2Sychev Anton1984Perm,PROFFITNESS69.0012012513512594.72Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
3Bystrov Vladislav1993Perm,СПАРТ73.0010011011511583.53Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Matushkin Nikita2001Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР71.608085909066.31Камалова О.Р.
5Yarygin Aleksandr1995Perm,СПАРТ71.107077.5858562.95Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6Voevodin Vadim2003Perm,СПАРТ70.20657577.577.557.95Шабанов М.С.
7Gorbunov Ilya2000Perm,СПАРТ66.506572.572.56550.72Поспелов М.В.
Nazarov Aleksandr1998Solikamsk,Парма73.50110110110Чуклинов С.А.
Category 83 kg
1Zhbanov Daniil1999Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ83.00150157.5160157.5105.13Ивенских А.В.
2Musaev Ilya1988Perm,СПАРТ82.50145155160155103.84Каликин К.
3Korelov Dmitriy1990Perm,PROFFITNESS81.00142.5147.5150147.599.92
4Gilfanov Dmitriy1987Perm,ПГФА78.40127.5137.5142.5142.598.55
5Kornev Sergey1999Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР79.2010011012012082.45Камалова О.Р.
6Molchanov Vitaliy1997Yugo-Kamskiy,СДЮСШОР81.90120127.512080.74Петухова В.В.
7Nikkel Dmitriy1989Perm,Bodyboom79.2090959061.84
Imanoliev Ilya1990Russia82.50125125130
Category 93 kg
1Palkin Anton1989Perm86.00155165170170111.18
2Temnikov Aleksey1987Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ91.60150160165165104.41Ивенских А.В.
3Troshev Ilya1991Solikamsk,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ84.40145155165155102.46Петухова В.В.
4Novoselov Aleksandr1996Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР88.60130137.5142.5142.591.71Камалова О.Р.
5Klyukov Dmitriy1995Perm,ПНИПУ86.70125132.5132.512581.39Павленко Н.Г.
6Belekhov Dmitriy2002Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР87.40105107.510568.07Петухова В.В.
7Zhemchuzhnikov Stepan1994Perm,СПАРТ85.2010011011010065.75Шабанов М.С.
Category 105 kg
1Lokis Sergey1992Perm,ПГНИУ105.00190200205205122.50Хаин М.М.
2Kozlovich Maksim1983Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ102.90190195190114.37
3Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ99.90175185190185112.63Ивенских А.В.
4Popov Aleksandr1982Permskiy Kray,Парма95.0015516015596.41Чуклинов С.А.
5Trutnev Artem1995Perm,PROFFITNESS99.4015016016015091.51Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
6Abubokarov Eduard1998Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР105.0012013012071.71Петухова В.В.
Pakhmelkin Aleksandr1972Perm,СПАРТ102.20160Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1Mochalov Mikhail1974Perm,ПГНИУ118.30202.5217.5202.5116.82Хаин М.М.
2Makarov Konstantin1996Perm,ПГАТУ105.3015016016095.51Вшивцева Е.А.
3Glukhov Aleksey1960Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ109.509010010510058.93Козлович М.В.
Category +120 kg
1Taran Valentin1976Solikamsk,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ148.00225235240235130.27
2Lkharda Karim1993Perm,ПГФА120.50110125132.5132.576.10Логинов В.Н., Любимова А.С.

Best lifters

1 Taran Valentin 130.27 235 @ 148.00
2 Lokis Sergey 122.50 205 @ 105.00
3 Mochalov Mikhail 116.82 202.5 @ 118.30
4 Kozlovich Maksim 114.37 190 @ 102.90
5 Minenko Viktor 112.63 185 @ 99.90
6 Palkin Anton 111.18 170 @ 86.00
7 Zhbanov Daniil 105.13 157.5 @ 83.00
8 Temnikov Aleksey 104.41 165 @ 91.60
9 Musaev Ilya 103.84 155 @ 82.50
10 Vazhesov Viktor 102.59 130 @ 65.60