Search competitions

BenchPress RAW Cup of Perm Krai

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Category 66 kg
1Azmatov Rustam1992Perm,СПАРТ64.10115120122.5122.598.56Лунева Т.А.
2Lizunov Evgeniy1987Perm,Alex-Fitness63.309097.510597.579.30
Category 74 kg
1Petrov Vitaliy1989Perm,Alex-Fitness72.85135145150150109.12
2Filimonchikov Aleksandr1990Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ73.25130145147.513094.19Хаин М.М,
Category 83 kg
1Moisey Andrey1997Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ82.05150150155150100.82Хаин М.М,
2Kasyanov Artur1984Ochyor,Эндемик81.7513514515014597.67
3Nikel Mikhail1998Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ83.0012012513013086.77Лебедев А.А.
Category 93 kg
1Vasketsov Vyacheslav1996Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ89.00160170175170109.15Хаин М.М,
2Turdiev Aziz1992Perm,PROFFTNESS89.95155160165160102.17
3Musaev Ramiz1991Perm89.00137.514515014593.10Солодов А.
Category 105 kg
1Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ98.45170180185180110.25Ивенских А.В.
2Lebedev Artem1985Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ103.90155162.5170170101.97Сюткин А.В., Корнейчук И.И.
3Makurin Anatoliy1964Perm,Alex-Fitness101.65137.5142.5147.5147.589.19
4Schinov Aleksey1993Perm,PROFFTNESS103.50130140142.5142.585.59
5Moisey Dmitriy1975Ochyor,Эндемик100.8013013514013581.90Касьянов А.В.
6Samigulov Timofey1999Perm99.0012012073.33Цаплин Н.
Category 120 kg
1Mochalov Mikhail1974Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ120.00200210217.5210120.73Хаин М.М,
2Khodyrev Grigoriy1982Perm,PROFFTNESS117.5015516016516595.34Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
3Makarov Konstantin1996Perm,ПГАТУ111.78140150152.515087.85Вшивцева Е.А.
Budko Aleksandr1983Ilinskiy,ДЮСЦ Авнгард113.40160167.5167.5Соловьев Е.Г.
Category +120 kg
1Kropis Kirill1987Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ135.80185195200195109.48Ивенских А.В.

Best lifters

1 Mochalov Mikhail 120.73 210 @ 120.00
2 Minenko Viktor 110.25 180 @ 98.45
3 Kropis Kirill 109.48 195 @ 135.80
4 Vasketsov Vyacheslav 109.15 170 @ 89.00
5 Petrov Vitaliy 109.12 150 @ 72.85
6 Turdiev Aziz 102.17 160 @ 89.95
7 Lebedev Artem 101.97 170 @ 103.90
8 Moisey Andrey 100.82 150 @ 82.05
9 Azmatov Rustam 98.56 122.5 @ 64.10
10 Kasyanov Artur 97.67 145 @ 81.75