Search competitions

Powerlifting RAW Championships of Perm region 2019

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
VenueRussia, Permskiy Kray, Krasnokamsk
Datejanuary 20, 2019
Number of lifters47
Added byMMM february 26, 2019
ID51785
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Speshilov Konstantin1994Perm,Здоровье55.90142.5107.5145395360.22Царев А.А.
2Kirilyuk Sergey1999Perm,ПГНИУ 57.8513090150370326.46Хаин М.М.
Category 66 kg
1Filippov Yuriy1988Perm,PROFFITNESS64.65120110150380303.55Юсев И.М.
Category 74 kg
1Petrov Vitaliy1989Perm,PROFFITNESS72.65200145230575419.11Юсев И.М.
2Nikitin Maksim1993Perm,PROFFITNESS73.90180140205525378.00Юсев И.М.
3Frolov Roman1996Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ69.30190120190500377.60Ивенских А.В.
4Ostanin Andrey1995Perm,Лидер73.30170130200500362.11Кучев В.П.
5Shlyakhov Andrey1995Perm,ПГФА73.30160112.5175447.5324.09Логинов В.Н.
6Sergeev Aleksandr2000Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ71.85162.585185432.5317.82Ивенских А.В.
Category 83 kg
1Saitov Konstantin1988Kudymkar,ДЮСШ82.10240170260670450.15Бурдыга Н.В.,
2Gilfanov Dmitriy1987Perm,ПГФА80.65200140250590400.76
3Kirilyuk Andrey1991Perm,ПГНИУ 81.55170140210520350.80Хаин М.М.
4Zhavaronkov Nikoay1995Perm,Богатырь76.05150140160450317.60Ванюков В.
Category 93 kg
1Likhachev Dmitriy1996Osa,Фаворит91.00240167.5290697.5442.81Мусин Н.Х.
2Musalev Ilya1995Perm,ПГАТУ91.95220155260635401.08Вшивцева Е.
3Moisey Andrey1997Perm,ПГНИУ 90.25210150210570363.37Хаин М.М.
4Moskvin Andrey1987Perm,Легенда83.80190137.5230557.5370.04
5Melentyev Vyacheslav1992Osa,Фаворит90.00195127.5210532.5339.94Мусин Н.Х.
Eltyshev Anton1989Perm,СПАРТ91.40Лунева Т.А.
Category 105 kg
1Gilev Daniil1995Perm,СПАРТ102.20240170265675407.34
2Khromov Ivan1991Perm,PROFFITNESS104.50250150255655392.06
3Ozernykh Dmitriy1969Perm,СПАРТ101.40205165220590357.11Лунева Т.А.
4Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ97.15180180220580357.24Ивенских А.В.
5Khodyrev Grigoriy1982Perm,PROFFITNESS105.00200157.5210567.5339.11Юсев И.М.
Larionov Aleksandr1987Perm102.40
Category 120 kg
1Skorkin Roman1986Perm,ПГГПУ119.70240160265665382.55
2Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm,ПГАТУ118.50210160240610351.75
3Kochenkov Andrey1991Perm,ПГАТУ107.90220130245595352.29Вшивцева Е.А.
4Godovalov Filipp1992Perm,СПАРТ117.90202.5150242.5595343.53
5Vshivkov Oleg1976Perm,СПАРТ116.30195137.5220552.5320.09Лунева Т.А.
Category +120 kg
1Kropis Kirill1987Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ138.70300190280770430.89Ивенских А.В.

Best lifters

1 Saitov Konstantin 450.15 670 @ 82.10
2 Likhachev Dmitriy 442.81 697.5 @ 91.00
3 Kropis Kirill 430.89 770 @ 138.70
4 Petrov Vitaliy 419.11 575 @ 72.65
5 Gilev Daniil 407.34 675 @ 102.20
6 Musalev Ilya 401.08 635 @ 91.95
7 Gilfanov Dmitriy 400.76 590 @ 80.65
8 Khromov Ivan 392.06 655 @ 104.50
9 Skorkin Roman 382.55 665 @ 119.70
10 Nikitin Maksim 378.00 525 @ 73.90