Search competitions

Kaluga Region Cup powerlifting

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 59 kg
1Aksenov Nikolay1957Obninsk58.20195107.5212.5515451.81
2Chentsov Yuriy1996Mosalsk55.9514065120325296.12
3Korovichev Vadim1994Kaluga58.7511075120305265.23
4Goltsov Maksim1995Vorotynsk58.9510065125290251.39
5Afonin Maksim1995Sukhinichi54.0510557.5107.5270254.61
6Podorvanov Nikolay199751.15656080205204.69
Category 66 kg
1Shitov Pavel1984Kaluga65.85212.5142.5212.5567.5446.43
2Pereverzin Timur1993Obninsk65.80200137.5190527.5415.23
3Pankratov Maksim1994Kaluga65.50185105232.5522.5412.85
4Pulnev Vladimir1981Zhukov65.25165117.5200482.5382.46
5Mazur Aleksandr1990Zhukov60.9016095190445374.45
6Denisov Anatoliy1995Zhukov65.2516580165410324.99
7Narulev Sergey1993Sukhinichi65.3514085157.5382.5302.80
8Bedoyan Vardges1996Vorotynsk66.0013085160375294.45
9Marin Dmitriy1991Kaluga60.8014095130365307.58
10Gireev Mikhail199562.7513095140365299.11
11Sadygov Parvin1995Sosenskiy63.409580140315255.84
12Chiposhvili Aleksey1994Sosenskiy66.008085120285223.78
Yudin Pavel1995Sosenskiy65.0080
Category 74 kg
1Efimov Dmitriy1989Peremyshl72.70220135220575418.90
2Vasin Evgeniy1993Obninsk72.00230132.5192.5555407.21
3Teplyy Anatoliy1977Zhukov73.75200140200540389.37
4Rassolov Valentin1986Peremyshl70.35180125180485362.07
Rulev Nikita1992Kaluga73.80160120
Ozerov Andrey1995Obninsk71.45180
Category 83 kg
1Kovalchuk Vladimir1986Peremyshl80.20270160250680463.51
2Aren Sergey1990Kaluga82.90255172.5242.5670447.54
3Lavrukhin Vladimir1988Lyudinovo79.10230160235625429.77
4Martynov Aleksandr1978Lyudinovo78.50200187185572395.26
5Kashtenkov Aleksandr1988Lyudinovo78.70200135210545375.99
6Gorbachev Aleksandr1993Zhukov79.10195115220530364.44
7Amelin Anton1990Peremyshl82.35170110200480321.91
8Martynov Sergey1973Lyudinovo76.35135185145465327.30
9Yashin Aleksey1991Vorotynsk77.9017095197.5462.5321.20
Category 93 kg
1Kovalev Anatoliy1977Kaluga90.90280235260775492.28
2Panov Dmitriy1978Kaluga91.50265190280735465.36
3Lobatkin Viktor1979Kaluga90.30270195250715455.68
4Tyurin Dmitriy1988Kaluga84.10250125275650430.54
5Veter Maksim1987Obninsk84.40260160230650429.66
6Podshebyakin Konstantin1970Peremyshl88.85240160
220620398.44
7Berko Vitaliy1976Kaluga89.90240132.5222.5595380.06
8Osadchiy Andrey1988Peremyshl92.45190145250585368.53
9Egorov Mikhail199189.00220160200580372.40
10Kholupenko Aleksandr1990Peremyshl89.80200150220570364.30
11Romenskiy Ilya1992Kaluga89.10200145200545349.73
15Remarovich Vladimir1995Obninsk92.15200125215540340.72
12Golikov Anton1993Kaluga87.60205130195530343.16
13Danyuk Ilya199188.50170120200490315.54
14Pogoreltsev Mikhail1986Kaluga86.60165120200485315.99
Category 105 kg
1Konin Roman1981Kaluga102.00332.5237.5310880531.44
2Vakhrushin Sergey1978Zhukov103.30310245260815489.87
3Sorokin Mikhail1986Vorotynsk103.40290225260775465.66
4Khryapin Vladimir1990Zhukov102.60290185275750451.93
5Savinkov Andrey1992Obninsk103.40265165240670402.57
6Korovenkov Andrey1974Kaluga98.50180140210530324.54
Category 120 kg
1Konin Dmitriy1975Kaluga105.10280250240770459.96
2Antsiferov Mikhail1981Zhukov105.20260200225685409.05
3Yazykov Sergey1995Zhukov115.70270170240680394.48
4Kharlashin Vitaliy1991Vorotynsk108.50240130240610360.53
5Goltsov Vladimir1953Zhukov117.60190110215515297.52
Category +120 kg
1Vasilyev Yuriy1986Kaluga139.10302.5252.5292.5847.5474.05
2Parshevskiy Anton1990Kaluga123.60230160227.5617.5352.70
3Naryshkin Viktor1994Kaluga128.3010075135310175.76

Best lifters

1 Konin Roman 531.44 880 @ 102.00
2 Kovalev Anatoliy 492.28 775 @ 90.90
3 Vakhrushin Sergey 489.87 815 @ 103.30
4 Vasilyev Yuriy 474.05 847.5 @ 139.10
5 Sorokin Mikhail 465.66 775 @ 103.40
6 Panov Dmitriy 465.36 735 @ 91.50
7 Kovalchuk Vladimir 463.51 680 @ 80.20
8 Konin Dmitriy 459.96 770 @ 105.10
9 Lobatkin Viktor 455.68 715 @ 90.30
10 Khryapin Vladimir 451.93 750 @ 102.60

Additional information

Итоговый протокол http://спорт-сильных.рф