Search competitions

Championship Kaluga Region Bench Press

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Pankrushev Dmitriy1987Lyudinovo,Агрегат-про56.90125135140.5135121.01Левицкий А.К., Колганов А.В.
2Savochkin Pavel1996Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Анненки")57.005055555044.74Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
Category 66 kg
1Shitov Pavel1984Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Вымпел"65.30130140147.5147.5116.84Полушин А.Н.
2Aksenov Nikolay1957Obninsk,ДЮСШ "Анненки" г. Обнинск63.85115122.5127.5127.5102.93Хабаровский В.Ю.
3Pulnev Vladimir1981Zhukov,г.Жуков (ДЮСШ "Губерния")64.20115120120120Никифоров Л.К.
Zakharov Vitaliy1987Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки" ЭнергияЦуканова Г.И.
Category 74 kg
1Korolev Maksim1989Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Вымпел")71.00175180187.5187.5139.01Цуканов В.А.
2Martynov Sergey1973Lyudinovo,ск "Бизон"72.35175185187.5185135.25Цуканов В.А., Мартынов А.И.
3Martynov Aleksandr1978Lyudinovo,ск "Бизон"73.95175180187.5180129.54Мартынов С.И.
4Kovalchuk Vladimir1986Peremyshl,ДЮСШ "Авангард"73.80150160165160115.31Амелин М.В.
5Teplyy Anatoliy1977Zhukov,г.Жуков 73.60145150155150108.31Котенко А.В.
6Belyaev Aleksey1988,Малоярославецкая ДЮСШ71.209510010510073.98Демидов А.Д.
Bakumenko Valeriy1980Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Вымпел"Полушин А.Н.
Zuev Konstantin1985Kaluga,КФ МГТУВидулин К.А., Чулков С.И.
Timofeev Yuriy1979Kaluga,ОКСЦ (Грация)Бакуменко В.В.
Category 83 kg
1Lavrukhin Vladimir1988Kaluga,ск "Бизон"82.65190195197.5197.5132.16Левицкий А.К.
2Yurkov Denis1983Kaluga,ск "Бизон"82.15180190195190127.61Мартынов С.И.
3Vedenkin Ivan1981Kaluga,ОКСЦ (Грация)82.60180190197.5190127.19Бакуменко В.В.
4Timoshin Aleksey1978Sukhinichi,Сухиничский р-он81.95175180185185124.43Изоткин В.В.
5Fadeev Aleksey1981Kaluga,ОКСЦ (Грация)81.40170175180180121.57Бакуменко В.В.
6Kolganov Aleksandr1979Kaluga,ОКСЦ (Грация)82.85150157.5162.5157.5105.24Бакуменко В.В., Самохина С.А.
7Rybakov Kirill1982Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки"80.15140150155155105.69Котельников В.Д., Дубенская М.Е.
8Krylov Arkadiy1989Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Анненки")79.70135142.5150150102.65Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
9Elovikov Roman1982Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридорова80.75140150160150101.81Федотов С.Н.
10Boschevan Nikolay1984Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки"80.35130137.5142.5142.597.02Котельников В.Д., Дубенская М.Е.
Korotkov Vitaliy1974Kaluga,КФ МГТУВидулин К.А., Чулков С.И.
Tolmachev Dmitriy1986Zhukov,г.Жуков (ДЮСШ "Губерния")Никифоров Л.К.
Vasilyev Andrey1984Lyudinovo,ск "Бизон"Мартынов С.И.
Category 93 kg
1Kovalev Anatoliy1977Kaluga,ОКСЦ (Лицей № 48)92.25230240240230145.04Самостоятельно
2Nikultsev Dmitriy1989Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Вымпел"90.95220220230220139.71Полушин А.Н.
3Ivashkin Evgeniy1981Kaluga,ОКСЦ (Грация)88.75200207.5207.5207.5133.43Бакуменко В.В.
4Panov Dmitriy1978Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Вымпел")91.40190190202.5202.5128.28Цуканов В.А.
5Lamokhin Vladislav1978Lyudinovo,ск "Бизон"87.30180185185185120.00Мартынов С.И.
6Kucheryavyy Aleksandr1989Sukhinichi,Сухиничский р-он92.30170180185185116.64Изоткин В.В.
7Veter Maksim1987Obninsk,ДЮСШ "Анненки" г. Обнинск84.65165170172.5170112.18Хабаровский В.Ю.
8Maryin Vitaliy1988,Малоярославецкая ДЮСШ90.75150155160155Демидов А.Д.
9Dmitriev Aleksey1987Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридорова91.2014015015095.13Федотов С.Н.
10Pogoreltsev Mikhail1986Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки" Энергия84.10110110122.5110Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
Akramov Anatoliy1977Kaluga,ДПЦ им.СпиридороваФедотов С.Н.
Nikolaev Andrey1989Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки"Котельников В.Д. Дубенская М.Е.
Category 105 kg
1Vakhrushin Sergey1978Zhukov,г.Жуков 101.50245255262.5262.5158.82Котенко А.В.
2Konin Dmitriy1975Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Вымпел")102.75245250257.5257.5Цуканов В.А.
3Konin Roman1981Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Вымпел")97.45235245250245150.70Цуканов В.А.
4Sukhov Georgiy1986Kaluga,КФ МГТУ105.00200207.5215200119.51Видулин К.А., Чулков С.И.
5Evterev Artem1987Obninsk,ДЮСШ "Анненки" г. Обнинск102.80170177.5177.5177.5106.88Хабаровский В.Ю.
6Zuev Vladimir1980Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки"104.55150162.5175162.597.25Котельников В.Д. Дубенская М.Е.
7Molotov Andrey1981Kaluga,КФ МГТУ98.9514014515015091.68Видулин К.А., Чулков С.И.
8Malakhov Roman1980Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки"94.90137.5142.5142.5137.585.57Котельников В.Д. Дубенская М.Е.
Berko Vitaliy1976Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки"Котельников В.Д. Дубенская М.Е.
Tarasov Evgeniy1987Kaluga,КФ МГТУЧулков С.И., Видулин К.А.
Category 120 kg
1Komissarov Andrey1984Kondrovo,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Анненки")118.95220227.5232.5232.5133.95Цуканов В.А.
2Marichev Igor1976Zhukov,г.Жуков 108.05225225232.5225133.16Котенко А.В.
3Antsiferov Mikhail1981Zhukov,г.Жуков 107.40200210215210124.53Котенко А.В.
4Baranov Konstantin1987Kaluga,КФ МГТУ115.65150162.5172.5172.5100.08Чулков С.И.
Category +120 kg
1Vasilyev Yuriy1986Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Анненки")143.70247.5253262.5262.5146.13Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
2Golubtsov Aleksey1975,Малоярославецкая ДЮСШ130.45235250260250141.31Демидов А.Д.
3Mashtakov Nikolay1982Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Анненки")120.05210220230230132.22Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
4Osipov Aleksandr1982Zhukov,г.Жуков 147.1012012512512066.58Маричев И.В., Котенко А.В.

Best lifters

1 Vakhrushin Sergey 158.82 262.5 @ 101.50
2 Konin Roman 150.70 245 @ 97.45
3 Vasilyev Yuriy 146.13 262.5 @ 143.70
4 Kovalev Anatoliy 145.04 230 @ 92.25
5 Golubtsov Aleksey 141.31 250 @ 130.45
6 Nikultsev Dmitriy 139.71 220 @ 90.95
7 Korolev Maksim 139.01 187.5 @ 71.00
8 Martynov Sergey 135.25 185 @ 72.35
9 Komissarov Andrey 133.95 232.5 @ 118.95
10 Ivashkin Evgeniy 133.43 207.5 @ 88.75