Search competitions

Kaluga region championship Bench Press Junior

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Category 53 kg
1Reyn Andrey1991Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридонова 52.607595100100Лученков В.А.
Category 59 kg
1Senin Sergey1990Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридонова 58.95120125125125108.36Лученков В.А.
2Kravchenko Nikita1992Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридонова 58.9510010510510086.69Федотов С.Н.
3Aliev Umedzhon1994Zhukov,г.Жуков (ДЮСШ "Губерния")54.85657072.572.567.37Никифоров Л.К.
Category 66 kg
1Nesterov Artem1993Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Вымпел" 65.85115115117.5117.592.43Федотов С.Н.
2Gireev Mikhail1995,Малоярославецкая ДЮСШ 63.70110110115115Котенко Н.Н.
3Mazur Aleksandr1990Zhukov,г.Жуков (ДЮСШ "Губерния")66.00100107.5112.5112.588.33Никифоров Л.К.
4Marin Dmitriy1991Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Вымпел")62.1095102.5110102.584.76Цуканов В.А., Цуканова Г.И.
5Sokirko Dmitriy1994Obninsk,ДЮСШ "Анненки" г. Обнинск63.6587.592.59592.574.87Губанова В.И., Хабаровский В.Ю.
6Baranov Dmitriy1994Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Вымпел")63.25808587.587.571.21Цуканов В.А., Роменский И.А.
7Kocharyan Artur1991Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридонова 61.65757577.577.564.50Лученков В.А.
8Zarubin Aleksandr1994Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Вымпел" 59.2062.567.5707060.44Суханов А.А.
Category 74 kg
1Vasin Evgeniy1993Obninsk,ДЮСШ "Анненки" г. Обнинск70.65125132.5132.5132.598.60Хабаровский В.Ю., Губанова В.И.
2Doronov Maksim1994Zhukov,г.Жуков (ДЮСШ "Губерния")68.35115122.5127.5127.5Никифоров Л.К.
3Filatov Mikhail1993Kaluga,Энергия(ДЮСШ "Анненки")71.459097.5102.5102.575.63Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
4Golubov Boris1993Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридонова 71.2087.592.5959570.28Лученков В.А.
5Popkov Aleksandr1993Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридонова 70.9587.59092.59066.76Федотов С.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Aren Sergey1990Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Вымпел" 82.40180190200200134.08Полушин А.Н., Петухов М.С.
2Rulev Nikita1992Peremyshl,ДЮСШ "Авангард" 76.25130140150150105.68Амелин М.В.
3Gorbachev Aleksandr1993Zhukov,г.Жуков (ДЮСШ "Губерния")79.8513514014514599.11Никифоров Л.К.
4Yarukov Stanisla1990Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридонова 81.10130137.514514598.15Федотов С.Н.
5Kudinov Artem1993Lyudinovo,ск "Бизон" 79.70115122.512512585.54Мартынов С.И.
6Ivanov Maksim1992,Малоярославецкая ДЮСШ 81.15110117.512512584.58Демидов А.Д.
7Matveev Mikhail1994Kaluga,ОКСЦ (Лицей № 48) 77.50100107.511511580.14Ковалёв А.Н.
8Mairko Egor1994Zhukov,г.Жуков 82.1011011511511073.91Котенко А.В.
9Karasev Ruslan1990Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Анненки")77.5080909062.72Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
10Kovalyashkin Roman1990Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Вымпел")80.10909061.39Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
Category 93 kg
1Baydalov Andrey1991Kaluga,Энергия(ДЮСШ "Анненки")83.50195200200195129.70Цуканова Г.И.
2Ivanov Dmitriy1993Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Вымпел" 87.95190200200190122.76Петухов М.С., Петухов М.С.
3Egorov Mikhail1991,Малоярославецкая ДЮСШ 93.65160170175175109.57Демидов А.Д.
4Zimkin Evgeniy1990Peremyshl,ДЮСШ "Авангард" 89.55150160165160102.41Амелин М.В.
5Ignatov Pavel1990Kaluga,КФ МГТУ 91.15145155162.515598.32Видулин К.А., Чулков С.И.
6Danyuk Ilya1991,Малоярославецкая ДЮСШ 87.4012513013513084.28Демидов А.Д.
Category 105 kg
1Zimkin Sergey1991Peremyshl,ДЮСШ "Авангард" 99.40190200207.5200122.01Амелин М.В.
2Romenskiy Ilya1992Kaluga,Энергия (ДЮСШ "Вымпел")95.55155162.5165162.5100.82Цуканов В.А., Цуканова Г.И.
3Savinkov Andrey1992Obninsk,ДЮСШ "Анненки" г. Обнинск100.95162.5172.5172.5162.598.53Хабаровский В.Ю., Губанова В.И.
4Denisov Vadim1991Lyudinovo,ск "Бизон" 104.55140147.5147.514083.78Мартынов С.И.
5Maykhov Pavel1994Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Анненки" 96.20130137.5140137.585.05Котельников В.Д. Дубенская М.Е.
6Lebedev Oleg1990Kaluga,ДПЦ им.Спиридонова 102.35105110117.511066.34Лученков В.А.
7Garbar Sergey1991Kaluga,КФ МГТУ 97.55100107.510061.48Видулин К.А., Чулков С.И.
Category 120 kg
1Sakharov Dmitriy1991Lyudinovo,ск "Бизон" 115.85225245245225130.48Мартынов С.И.
Dorozhnyak Denis1994Kaluga,КФ МГТУ 108.20Видулин К.А., Чулков С.И.
Category +120 kg
1Parshevskiy Anton1990Kaluga,Энергия(ДЮСШ "Анненки")121.40185195200200114.68Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
2Troshkin Andrey1994Kaluga,ДЮСШ "Вымпел" 122.75120130137.5137.578.65Федотов С.Н.