Search competitions

Republic Bashkortostan Classic Powerlifting Championships

FederationBashkortostan Republik Powerlifting Sport Federation (SBRPF)
VenueRussia, Ufa
Datemay 20 – 22, 2016
Number of lifters159
Added byshocoman may 25, 2016
ID30442
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Semenov KonstantinJ1998Kumertau52.4011090130330321.2412Галлямов А.Ф., Биккулов Э.Р.
Category 59 kg
1Konyaev EvgeniyJ1999Gadzhievo58.85140102.5142.5385334.2712Мияссаров Р.С., -
2Salimov AzatJ1997Ufa,СШ-2255.6513582.5132.5350320.599Салманов О.А., Николаев Р.В.
3Galyautdinov RevalJ1997Ufa,ГЕРАКЛ55.85122.577.5135335305.778Мазин А.
4Turilov SemenJ1993Ufa,УГАТУ57.2511082.5130322.5287.387Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
5Volkov AlekseyJ1997Ufa,УГАТУ58.559085145320279.166Лукьянов Б.Г., Медведев А.Г.
Category 66 kg
1Fazlyev IlnurJ1993Ufa,УГАТУ65.35157.5125185467.5370.0912Лукьянов Б.Г.
2Paskidov DmitriyJ1997Ufa,СШ-2265.70145115185445350.739Николаев Р.В.
3Gizatullin ArturJ1996Ufa,Тайфун65.60155102.5182.5440347.228Мияссаров Р.С.
4Nikitin ValentinJ1998Kumertau64.2012597.5157.5380305.357Галлямов А.Ф.
Category 74 kg
1Shangin DenisJ1993Chishmy,УГУЭС73.90177.5117.5195490352.8012Сулейманов Д.М.
2Konnov ViktorJ1997Meleuz72.40170110175455332.489Шакиров Р.Х., Охлюев Е.В.
3Salimgareev RuslanJ1998Ufa,Тайфун70.45160110170440328.138Мияссаров Р.С.
4Shadrin VladislavJ1997Ufa,УГАТУ73.50130105140375271.057Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
5Arslanbekov DenisJ1997Kumertau70.6511097.5165372.5277.196Косых А.П.
6Fatkullin RuslanJ1997Kumertau66.5011580140335261.420Галлямов А.Ф.
Chembulatov AzatJ1997Kumertau71.25130950Сыкменёв А.М.
Category 83 kg
1Nedvedtskiy MikhailJ1995Meleuz78.60205130205540372.8412Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
2Teymurov RuslanJ1994Ufa77.30180145200525366.480
3Abdullin MaksimJ1994Ufa,УГУЭС81.95200142.5180522.5351.449Шангин Д.А.
4Dulenko AleksandrJ1994Rostov-na-Donu,УГУЭС77.05170120200490342.798Шангин Д.А.
5Kochemirov DmitriyJ1996Kumertau81.70140115185440296.507Сыкменёв А.М.
6Faridunov LinarJ1994Ufa,УГАТУ82.60165110165440294.556Брыляков А.В.
7Antonov AlekseyJ1994Meleuz80.10150102.5180432.5295.035Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
8Vasilyev LevJ1997Ufa,ДИНАМО75.6014090185415294.090Нугуманов Ю.А.
Category 93 kg
1Bisserov PavelJ1994Ufa,Тайфун92.30230155240625394.0412Кортуков М.
2Zhuravlev ArtemJ1993Ufa,УГУЭС91.15230132.5247.5610386.959Шангин Д.А.
3Petrov DmitriyJ1996Ufa,Тайфун92.00205147.5215567.5358.358Хабибуллин Р.М., Гареев Э.Н.
4Krupin ArtemJ1994Ufa,Маршал-Нефтяник91.15190152.5200542.5344.137Гадиев Р.Р.
5Osipov RishatJ1993Meleuz89.40160130210500320.296Шакиров Р.Х., Середкин С.Н.
6Ignatyev EgorJ1999Kumertau91.14150107.5142.5400253.755Сыкменёв А.М.
Category 105 kg
1Murashov IvanJ1995Ufa,УГАТУ93.85210150260620387.8212Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
2Baryshnikov IvanJ1995Ufa,Тайфун101.00220165215600363.729Мияссаров Р.С.
3Fedoseev ArtemJ1997Ufa,УГАТУ102.35175150180505304.588Брыляков А.В., Лукьянов Б.Г.
4Zapolskiy AleksandrJ1999Kumertau101.45165110210485293.507Биккулов Э.Р., Галлямов А.Ф.
Category 120 kg
1Akmalov RuslanJ1995Ufa116.85220187.5220627.5363.100Валеев В.
2Kilmamatov TagirJ1996Ufa,УГАТУ107.50222.5132.5260615364.5712Лукьянов Б.Г., Брыляков А.В.
3Iskandarov AnvarJ1998Kumertau110.25215145220580341.099Сыкменёв А.М.
4Kuznetsov NikitaJ1996Ufa115.00185137.5200522.5303.608Бабушкин Н.А., Мияссаров Р.С.
Category +120 kg
1Grigoryev NikitaJ1996Ufa138.65225167.5237.5630352.560
2Badretdinov RomanJ1997Ufa,УГАТУ130.25165130180475268.5612Лукьянов Б.Г.

Best lifters

Juniors
1 Bisserov Pavel 394.04 625 @ 92.30
2 Murashov Ivan 387.82 620 @ 93.85
3 Zhuravlev Artem 386.95 610 @ 91.15
4 Nedvedtskiy Mikhail 372.84 540 @ 78.60
5 Fazlyev Ilnur 370.09 467.5 @ 65.35
6 Teymurov Ruslan 366.48 525 @ 77.30
7 Kilmamatov Tagir 364.57 615 @ 107.50
8 Baryshnikov Ivan 363.72 600 @ 101.00
9 Akmalov Ruslan 363.10 627.5 @ 116.85
10 Petrov Dmitriy 358.35 567.5 @ 92.00

Team points

1УГАТУ5612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8
2Respublika Bashkortostan5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Тайфун4512 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8
4УГУЭС3812 + 9 + 9 + 8
5СШ-22189 + 9
6ГЕРАКЛ88
7Маршал-Нефтяник77
8ДИНАМО0