Search competitions

Volga Federal District SJ Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Kuleshov Andrey2002Volodarsk,Нижегородская обл.52.459065125280272.3012Сипратов Н.В.
2Sagutdinov Salavat2003Bazarnye Mataki,Татарстан53.008572.5120277.5266.979Фаттахов Г.Н.
Category 59 kg
1Tyukin Vladislav2002Lukoyanov,Нижегородская обл.58.2511077.5110297.5260.7912Афонин И.А.
2Balashov Viktor2002Saransk,Мордовия58.509575120290253.199Прокофьев С.В.
3Silkin Egor2004Zarechnyy,Пензенская обл.59.00102.555115272.5236.038Ярмаркин С.Н. Ушакова М.Ю.
4Grachev Ilya2004Nizhniy Novgorod,Нижегородская обл.55.85102.56092.5255232.757Яшурин Д.А. Грачев А.В.
Category 66 kg
1Komarov Yaroslav2003Nizhniy Novgorod,Нижегородская обл.65.4517095165430339.9812Шульпин С.В.
2Zuev Roman2001Lukoyanov,Нижегородская обл.64.90145102.5160407.5324.469Афонин И.А.
3Salikhov Viktor2001Naberezhnie Chelny,Татарстан64.3013095155380304.948Рыженков А.А.
4Serov Danila2002Lukoyanov,Нижегородская обл.63.0511580165360293.797Афонин И.А.
5Sandin Vitaliy2004Saransk,Мордовия64.708550115250199.576Прокофьев С.В.
Category 74 kg
1Kotylev Artem2001Knyaginino,Нижегородская обл.72.50210110225545397.8512Рябов А.С.
2Chernyshev Dmitriy2001Navashino,Нижегородская обл.73.75192.5127.5200520374.949Горшков К.А.
3Korchin Sergey2002Navashino,Нижегородская обл.71.65200112.5195507.5373.708Горшков К.А.
Kedyarov Dmitriy2001Ruzaevka,Мордовия73.100Кокурин А.В.
Category 83 kg
1Uvarov Ruslan2001Saransk,Мордовия81.40180140200520351.2012Прокофьев С.В.
2Dvoryanchikov Kirill2003Kulebaki,Нижегородская обл.81.70175105175455306.619Ладыгин Д.Б. Шевляков И.Н.
Category 93 kg
1Tishonkov Sergey2001Saransk,Мордовия92.30180112.5250542.5342.0312Прокофьев С.В.
2Artamonov Dmitriy2001Sarov,Нижегородская обл.93.00160130200490307.819Волосенков А.Н.
Category 105 kg
1Lokhanin Aleksey2002Sarov,Нижегородская обл.96.60172.5120182.5475293.2812Волосенков А.Н.
Category 120 kg
1Sirotin Anton2001Volodarsk,Нижегородская обл.117.30170105200475274.5912Шишов Д.Н. Сипратов Н.В.
Category +120 kg
1Valynov Artem2003Zarechnyy,Пензенская обл.122.05152.597.5152.5402.5230.5212Ярмаркин С.Н. Ушакова М.Ю.

Best lifters

Men
1 Kotylev Artem 397.85 545 @ 72.50
2 Chernyshev Dmitriy 374.94 520 @ 73.75
3 Korchin Sergey 373.70 507.5 @ 71.65
4 Uvarov Ruslan 351.20 520 @ 81.40
5 Tishonkov Sergey 342.03 542.5 @ 92.30
6 Komarov Yaroslav 339.98 430 @ 65.45
7 Zuev Roman 324.46 407.5 @ 64.90
8 Artamonov Dmitriy 307.81 490 @ 93.00
9 Dvoryanchikov Kirill 306.61 455 @ 81.70
10 Salikhov Viktor 304.94 380 @ 64.30

Team points

1Нижегородская обл.6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Мордовия3912 + 12 + 9 + 6
3Пензенская обл.2012 + 8
4Татарстан179 + 8