Search competitions

Saint Petersburg BP Open Championships

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
1Sokolov Andreymale105J1997Pskov100.15250262.5265265161.1812
1Ryabenkov Ivanmale+120J1996Kolpino,Для Всех130.40205215215215121.5412Дейс Г.А.
2Orlov Andreymale105J1994Saint Petersburg,ВИФК97.2016016017516098.539Костромцов А.А.
1Zaripov Radmirmale59J1994Saint Petersburg,ВИФК59.007075808069.2912Муминов В.И.
2Shabalin Andreymale59J1994Saint Petersburg,ВИФК58.8067.572.5757565.179Муминов В.И.
1Pechnikov Olegmale93J1993Saint Petersburg,Алые паруса84.20185185200185122.4512Николаев М.М.
2Ponomarev Ivanmale93J1997Saint Petersburg,Алые паруса87.20165172.5175175113.599Николаев М.М.
3Slesarchik Evgeniymale105J1997Saint Petersburg,Алые паруса102.35140152.5162.5152.591.988Николаев М.М.
1Kurakin Vladislavmale120J1993Saint Petersburg,Алые паруса110.90220235245245143.8312Николаев М.М., Клюкин Ф.В.
4Nikitin Egormale93J1994Saint Petersburg,ЛТУ90.25150157.5165157.5100.417Подольский В.Б.
5Oskolkov Valeriymale93J1995Saint Petersburg,МВАА84.2012513013513086.056Удалых А.С.
1Chaltsev Nikolaymale74J1994Saint Petersburg,МВАА70.05140145150150112.3512Удалых А.С., Фадеев А.С.
2Lyakh Ivanmale74J1996Saint Petersburg,МВАА73.5010510575.899Удалых А.С., Фадеев А.С.
1Silinskiy Sergeymale83J1994Saint Petersburg,МВАА83.00150160170170113.4712Фадеев А.С., Удалых А.С.
2Ruzaev Maksimmale83J1993Saint Petersburg,МВАА81.901401451501409Фадеев А.С., Удалых А.С.
3Trushnikov Romanmale83J1996Saint Petersburg,МВАА81.9013013014014094.200Фадеев А.С., Удалых А.С.
4Balyatinskiy Pavelmale83J1996Saint Petersburg,МВАА80.2512513514013591.980Фадеев А.С., Удалых А.С.
5Rubtsov Yakovmale83J1996Saint Petersburg,МВАА81.451101201301200Фадеев А.С., Удалых А.С., Ахлестин П.Н.
3Kabushev Ilyamale93J1993Saint Petersburg,РООСФиС89.35152.5157.5162.5157.5100.928Хабанов Ю.Т.

Best lifters

Men
Juniors
1 Sokolov Andrey 161.18 265 @ 100.15
2 Kurakin Vladislav 143.83 245 @ 110.90
3 Pechnikov Oleg 122.45 185 @ 84.20
4 Ryabenkov Ivan 121.54 215 @ 130.40
5 Ponomarev Ivan 113.59 175 @ 87.20
6 Silinskiy Sergey 113.47 170 @ 83.00
7 Chaltsev Nikolay 112.35 150 @ 70.05
8 Kabushev Ilya 100.92 157.5 @ 89.35
9 Nikitin Egor 100.41 157.5 @ 90.25
10 Orlov Andrey 98.53 160 @ 97.20

Team points

1МВАА4812 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 6
2Алые паруса4112 + 12 + 9 + 8
3ВИФК3012 + 9 + 9
4Pskovskaya oblast1212
Для Всех1212
6РООСФиС88
7ЛТУ77